|
|
|
LP. | Nazwa | Pochodzenie | NTR | Armia | Drużyna | Zapłacono | Rozpiska |
1. | Julien aka "Solkiss" | Saint Pierre de Mésage | 10 | The Vermin Swarm | Papas du Sud | Tak | Tak |
2. | Benjamin aka "benji" | La Fare les Oliviers | 11 | Vampire Covenant | Papas du Sud | Tak | Tak |
3. | Louis aka "Juggernaut" | Grandfontaine | 36 | Undying Dynasties | Papas du Sud | Tak | Tak |
4. | Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248" | Nice | 5 | Dwarven Holds | Papas du Sud | Tak | Tak |
5. | Guillaume aka "Khrom" | Toulouse | 136 | Warriors of the Dark Gods | Aigles séquanes | Tak | Tak |
6. | Robin aka "Velux" | Montferrand Le Chateau | 115 | Undying Dynasties | Aigles séquanes | Tak | Tak |
7. | Jérome aka "Elpeji" | Heillecourt | 219 | Vampire Covenant | Aigles séquanes | Tak | Tak |
8. | Julien aka "Juvin" | Saône | 116 | Dwarven Holds | Aigles séquanes | Tak | Tak |
9. | Baptiste aka "Braxx" | Veneux-les-Sablons | 111 | Dwarven Holds | Les Résistants Battle 2 | Tak | Tak |
10. | Marc aka "Sorrente" | Bordeaux | - | Empire of Sonnstahl | Les Résistants Battle 2 | Tak | Tak |
11. | Alexandre aka "Seven" | Rouen | 65 | Vampire Covenant | Les Résistants Battle 2 | Tak | Tak |
12. | Quentin aka "Pady" | Paris | 537 | Daemon Legions | Les Résistants Battle 2 | Tak | Tak |
13. | Maxime aka "Mweax" | Paris | 130 | Dwarven Holds | Les Résistants Battle | Tak | Tak |
14. | Matthieu aka "Tuttle" | Créteil | 216 | Sylvan Elves | Les Résistants Battle | Tak | Tak |
15. | Simon aka "Fromagefondu" | CHATILLON-EN-MICHAILLE | 153 | Ogre Khans | Les Résistants Battle | Tak | Tak |
16. | Florian aka "bouffy" | Paris | 348 | Undying Dynasties | Les Résistants Battle | Tak | Tak |
17. | Raphaël aka "Mibola" | Genève | 410 | Warriors of the Dark Gods | Les Troubadours du Léman | Tak | Tak |
18. | Tiziano aka "Tipiz" | Vessy | 107 | The Vermin Swarm | Les Troubadours du Léman | Tak | Tak |
19. | Enzo aka "palesti1" | Genève | 285 | Saurian Ancients | Les Troubadours du Léman | Tak | Tak |
20. | John aka "JohnnyBoy" | Genève | 21 | Sylvan Elves | Les Troubadours du Léman | Tak | Tak |
21. | Rudy Luciano aka "Mel" | Grigny | 90 | Beast Herds | Autoroute De L’Amour | Tak | Tak |
22. | Thibault aka "Ankor" | Paris | 155 | The Vermin Swarm | Autoroute De L’Amour | Tak | Tak |
23. | Marc aka "Soulgnawer" | St Michel | 142 | Dread Elves | Autoroute De L’Amour | Tak | Tak |
24. | Josselin aka "baooss" | Bourg-La-Reine | 2 | Orcs and Goblins | Autoroute De L’Amour | Tak | Tak |
25. | Michael aka "Mickk" | Pully / Lausanne | 126 | Beast Herds | Hydra Wargaming | Tak | Tak |
26. | Guy aka "Kazgrim" | Lausanne | 651 | Dwarven Holds | Hydra Wargaming | Tak | Tak |
27. | Aurélien aka "Bibounn" | Lausanne | 312 | Warriors of the Dark Gods | Hydra Wargaming | Tak | Tak |
28. | Guillaume aka "Aldaril" | Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne | 651 | Empire of Sonnstahl | Hydra Wargaming | Tak | Tak |
29. | Andy aka "Argor" | Annecy | 24 | Dread Elves | Dream Team | Tak | Tak |
30. | Paul aka "polux" | Montmollin | 38 | Dwarven Holds | Dream Team | Tak | Tak |
31. | Thomas aka "TheLegend27" | Jouxtens | 80 | Undying Dynasties | Dream Team | Tak | Tak |
32. | Dimitri aka "Dim" | Ecublens VD | 112 | Orcs and Goblins | Dream Team | Tak | Tak |
33. | Simon aka "Bloody_curse" | Rixheim | 75 | Sylvan Elves | Sons of Douvaine | Tak | Tak |
34. | Franck aka "Aesanar" | Saint Genis Laval | 200 | Highborn Elves | Sons of Douvaine | Tak | Tak |
35. | Emmanuel aka "Manux" | Samoens | - | Ogre Khans | Sons of Douvaine | Tak | Tak |
36. | Guillaume aka "misterC" | Thonon-Les-Bains | 645 | Orcs and Goblins | Sons of Douvaine | Tak | Tak |
37. | Damien aka "Mad-" | Martigny | 239 | Highborn Elves | Sons of Fribourg | Tak | Tak |
38. | Maxime aka "Lichemeister" | Fribourg | 79 | Vampire Covenant | Sons of Fribourg | Tak | Tak |
39. | Stephane aka "Britwolf" | Enney | 615 | The Vermin Swarm | Sons of Fribourg | Tak | Tak |
40. | Francesco aka "Franz_CH" | Zürich | 689 | Infernal Dwarves | Sons of Fribourg | Tak | Tak |
41. | Arnaud aka "Arkalak" | Préverenges | 46 | Dread Elves | Les Incapables | Tak | Tak |
42. | François aka "Myrdhin" | Sion | 616 | Vampire Covenant | Les Incapables | Tak | Tak |
43. | Jonathan aka "Styx88" | Sion | 657 | Empire of Sonnstahl | Les Incapables | Tak | Tak |
44. | Raphaël aka "Gabriel" | Pont-De-La-Morge | 37 | Sylvan Elves | Les Incapables | Tak | Tak |
45. | François aka "Jaina" | Rouen | 238 | Dread Elves | HOT&BASH Rhône-Alpes | Tak | Tak |
46. | Guillaume aka "elguigui" | Mions | 152 | The Vermin Swarm | HOT&BASH Rhône-Alpes | Tak | Tak |
47. | Jérémy aka "Pretorkos" | Pont-Evêque | 625 | Beast Herds | HOT&BASH Rhône-Alpes | Tak | Tak |
48. | Nicolas aka "Toutancarton" | Bourdeaux | 74 | Undying Dynasties | HOT&BASH Rhône-Alpes | Tak | Tak |
Lista drużyn
LP. | Nazwa | Członkowie |
1 | Sons of Douvaine | Manux, misterC, Bloody_curse, Aesanar |
2 | Sons of Fribourg | Lichemeister, Britwolf, Mad-, Franz_CH |
3 | Les Résistants Battle 2 | Braxx, Sorrente, Seven, Pady |
4 | Papas du Sud | Solkiss, benji, Juggernaut, Gilg248 |
5 | HOT&BASH Rhône-Alpes | Jaina, elguigui, Pretorkos, Toutancarton |
6 | Les Résistants Battle | Mweax, Tuttle, Fromagefondu, bouffy |
7 | Les Troubadours du Léman | Mibola, Tipiz, palesti1, JohnnyBoy |
8 | Autoroute De L’Amour | Ankor, Soulgnawer, baooss, Mel |
9 | Hydra Wargaming | Mickk, Kazgrim, Bibounn, Aldaril |
10 | Dream Team | polux, TheLegend27, Dim, Argor |
11 | Aigles séquanes | Juvin, Khrom, Velux, Elpeji |
12 | Les Incapables | Arkalak, Myrdhin, Styx88, Gabriel |
Armie |
Dwarven Holds: | 6 |
The Vermin Swarm: | 5 |
Undying Dynasties: | 5 |
Vampire Covenant: | 5 |
Dread Elves: | 4 |
Sylvan Elves: | 4 |
Beast Herds: | 3 |
Empire of Sonnstahl: | 3 |
Orcs and Goblins: | 3 |
Warriors of the Dark Gods: | 3 |
Highborn Elves: | 2 |
Ogre Khans: | 2 |
Daemon Legions: | 1 |
Infernal Dwarves: | 1 |
Saurian Ancients: | 1 |
Pochodzenie |
Aube (10): | 7 |
Aveyron (12): | 4 |
Corrèze (19): | 4 |
Paris (75): | 4 |
Doubs (25): | 3 |
Rhône (69): | 3 |
Isère (38): | 2 |
Haute-Savoie (74): | 2 |
Seine-Maritime (76): | 2 |
Ain (01): | 1 |
Alpes-Maritimes (06): | 1 |
Bouches-du-Rhône (13): | 1 |
Charente (16): | 1 |
Charente-Maritime (17): | 1 |
20xxx: | 1 |
Drôme (26): | 1 |
Haute-Garonne (31): | 1 |
Gironde (33): | 1 |
Loire (42): | 1 |
Meurthe-et-Moselle (54): | 1 |
Haut-Rhin (68): | 1 |
Seine-et-Marne (77): | 1 |
Somme (80): | 1 |
Hauts-de-Seine (92): | 1 |
Val-de-Marne (94): | 1 |
|
|