T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

BIG DOUBLE HAMMER #2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Mathieu aka "Gassman"FSaint Martin D'heres339Stormcast EternalsCourage fuyonsyesno
2. Philippe aka "sam"FVERSAILLES1Clans SkyreESPRIT LUBRIQUEyesno
3. Romain aka "FaQ"FVaulx-en-Velin208Stormcast EternalsLa Gecko Squad All Inyesno
4. Julian aka "Mkar"FVilleurbanne70Beasts of ChaosLa Gecko Squad All Inyesno
5. David aka "Xandary"FGuyancourt2BretonniaESPRIT LUBRIQUEyesno
6. David aka "Littlewizz"FTullins339Gloomspite GitzCourage fuyonsyesno
7. Guillaume aka "Clarifiom"FFroges-Slaves to DarknessGentile Teamyesno
8. Cyrille aka "FergusEcam"FSt Jean De Moirans63Hedonites of SlaaneshGentile Teamyesno
9. Arthur aka "ArtOfWar"FSaint Martin D'heres37Beasts of ChaosLa Ménagerie De Nurgleyesno
10. Benjamin aka "Nimajneb"FVoiron28Maggotkin of NurgleLa Ménagerie De Nurgleyesno
11. Geoffrey aka "Racthor"FTournus191BretonniaAdeptus Chalonnais 1yesno
12. (anonym)-Kharadron OverlordsAdeptus Chalonnais 1yesno
13. Yoann aka "Bibi_Kop"FFontaine Les Dijon82FyreslayersBibi Teamyesno
14. Nicolas aka "KikortAdeptusChalonnais"FVarennes-le-Grand97Disciples of TzeentchBibi Teamyesno
15. Julien aka "Heavy"FSaint Mande6FyreslayersFrench Wargame Studioyesno
16. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont3Daughters of KhaineFrench Wargame Studioyesno
17. Paola aka "Poppy"FVif425Stormcast EternalsLes marcheurs blancsyesno
18. Jean-Louis aka "JHell"FVif300Beastclaw RaidersLes marcheurs blancsyesno
19. Fabrice aka "Acererak"FVaulnaveys Le Haut538Daughters of KhaineThe Noobs Reloadedyesno
20. Frederic aka "Nywok"FMontbonnot538SylvanethThe Noobs Reloadedyesno
21. Sa aka "Saaru"FLyon210Grand Alliance DeathFantômes d'Arcadiayesno
22. Néhémie aka "Sarnai-Arienis"FLyon147Hedonites of SlaaneshFantômes d'Arcadiayesno
23. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FChampagne au Mont d'Or56Grand Alliance DeathArcadiayesno
24. Lucas aka "Zorander"FChampagne Au Mont D&128Stormcast EternalsArcadiayesno
25. Cedric aka "Kro"FLe Taillan Médoc103Stormcast EternalsLudomaniacsyesno
26. Guillaume aka "Desru"FMérignac90Gloomspite GitzLudomaniacsyesno
27. Geoffrey aka "VonLake"FGrenoble270Legions of NagashLes lancés de dés perdusyesno
28. Clement aka "ertios"FConflans Sainte Honorine148FyreslayersLa clémence d'Arcadiayesno
29. Clément aka "MontKa"FSuresnes148SeraphonLa clémence d'Arcadiayesno
30. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains76Idoneth DeepkinTeam ludik 1yesno
31. Wilfried aka "tueury"FAmphion Les Bains242Daughters of KhaineTeam ludik 1yesno
32. Ludovic aka "Ludoled"FSaint Pierre En Faucigny165Maggotkin of NurgleTeam ludik 2yesno
33. Loïc aka "Lod"FVulbens154NighthauntTeam ludik 2yesno
34. Aurélien aka "Zarlophe"FSt Jean De Vaux53NighthauntLa Tanière Chalonyesno
35. Alexandre aka "Nucker"FChalon-Sur-Saône-Legions of NagashLa Tanière Chalonyesno
36. Romain aka "Centuross"FGergy87Idoneth DeepkinTeam Cheminotsyesno
37. Maxime aka "Madmax83"FChalon-Sur-Saône87Stormcast EternalsTeam Cheminotsyesno
38. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains25Idoneth DeepkinLes piliers de Taverne !yesno
39. Golven aka "ZeRan"FMontaigu167Clans SkyreCroustillant d'Arcadiayesno
40. Julien aka "Scarold"BBruxelles170Disciples of TzeentchCroustillant d'Arcadiayesno
41. Simon aka "corser"FFragnes La Loyere72Hedonites of Slaaneshforce obscure de La Tanièreyesno
42. Xavier aka "MONKASHURA"FChalon-Sur-Saône141Clans Skyreforce obscure de La Tanièreyesno
43. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand7Stormcast EternalsArvernger Bleuyesno
44. Jonathan aka "Ijighen"FClermont-Ferrand43Clans PestilensArvernger Bleuyesno
45. Guillaume aka "nightbring"FClermont-Ferrand5Grand Alliance DeathArverngers rougeyesno
46. Vincent aka "Sharrik"FClermont-Ferrand21Daughters of KhaineArverngers rougeyesno
47. Sam aka "Sma"FParis10NighthauntWarhammer associateyesno
48. Jordy aka "Finiarela"FLes Lilas9Legions of NagashWarhammer associateyesno
49. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue17Clans PestilensWargamers Associateyesno
50. Metin aka "LeSultan"FLe Blanc-Mesnil12Grand Alliance ChaosWargamers Associateyesno
51. Bastien aka "Krasus"FMeylan317SylvanethLes lancés de dés perdusyesno
52. Lionel aka "LioneL38"FGrenoble356Kharadron OverlordsLes nain-supportablesyesno
53. Julien aka "Drakenito"FSt Martin D'hères336Maggotkin of NurgleLes nain-supportablesyesno
54. Nicolas aka "schicko69"FOullins64Maggotkin of NurgleGecko squad oullinsyesno
55. Nathalie aka "Queen-of-Darkness"FOullins200Grand Alliance DeathGecko squad oullinsyesno
56. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne-Clans VerminusLes piliers de Taverne !yesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Bibi TeamBibi_Kop, KikortAdeptusChalonnais
2Courage fuyonsGassman, Littlewizz
3ESPRIT LUBRIQUEsam, Xandary
4La Gecko Squad All InFaQ, Mkar
5Gecko squad oullinsschicko69, Queen-of-Darkness
6Adeptus Chalonnais 1Racthor, (anonym)
7Gentile TeamClarifiom, FergusEcam
8La Ménagerie De NurgleArtOfWar, Nimajneb
9LudomaniacsDesru, Kro
10French Wargame StudioPride_FBJ, Heavy
11Les piliers de Taverne !Rorqual, Jonshannow
12The Noobs ReloadedAcererak, Nywok
13Les marcheurs blancsJHell, Poppy
14Les nain-supportablesLioneL38, Drakenito
15Les lancés de dés perdusVonLake, Krasus
16La Tanière ChalonZarlophe, Nucker
17Team CheminotsCentuross, Madmax83
18Fantômes d'ArcadiaSaaru, Sarnai-Arienis
19force obscure de La TanièreMONKASHURA, corser
20ArcadiaHuanchi93, Zorander
21Wargamers AssociateLeSultan, Yasha
22Warhammer associateFiniarela, Sma
23La clémence d'Arcadiaertios, MontKa
24Croustillant d'ArcadiaScarold, ZeRan
25Team ludik 2Ludoled, Lod
26Team ludik 1Eled, tueury
27Arvernger BleuKozo, Ijighen
28Arverngers rougenightbring, Sharrik


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:7
Daughters of Khaine:4
Grand Alliance Death:4
Maggotkin of Nurgle:4
Clans Skyre:3
Fyreslayers:3
Hedonites of Slaanesh:3
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Legions of Nagash:3
Nighthaunt:3
Beasts of Chaos:2
Bretonnia:2
Clans Pestilens:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Sylvaneth:2
Beastclaw Raiders:1
Clans Verminus:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Seraphon:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
Isère (38):14
Saône-et-Loire (71):9
Rhône (69):8
Puy-de-Dôme (63):4
Haute-Savoie (74):4
Yvelines (78):3
Val-d'Oise (95):3
Gironde (33):2
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):2
Val-de-Marne (94):2
Aube (10):1
Côte-d'Or (21):1
Loire-Atlantique (44):1
Paris (75):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.