T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

BIG DOUBLE HAMMER #2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Mathieu aka "Gassman"FSaint Martin D'heres-Stormcast EternalsCourage fuyonsyesno
2. Philippe aka "sam"FVERSAILLES3Clans SkyreESPRIT LUBRIQUEyesno
3. Romain aka "FaQ"FVaulx-en-Velin342Stormcast EternalsLa Gecko Squad All Inyesno
4. Julian aka "Mkar"FVilleurbanne-Beasts of ChaosLa Gecko Squad All Inyesno
5. David aka "Xandary"FGuyancourt2BretonniaESPRIT LUBRIQUEyesno
6. David aka "Littlewizz"FTullins-Gloomspite GitzCourage fuyonsyesno
7. Guillaume aka "Clarifiom"FFroges-Slaves to DarknessGentile Teamyesno
8. Cyrille aka "FergusEcam"FSt Jean De Moirans107Hedonites of SlaaneshGentile Teamyesno
9. Arthur aka "ArtOfWar"FSaint Martin D'heres283Beasts of ChaosLa Ménagerie De Nurgleyesno
10. Benjamin aka "Nimajneb"FVoiron77Maggotkin of NurgleLa Ménagerie De Nurgleyesno
11. Geoffrey aka "Racthor"FTournus-BretonniaAdeptus Chalonnais 1yesno
12. (anonym)-Kharadron OverlordsAdeptus Chalonnais 1yesno
13. Yoann aka "Bibi_Kop"FFontaine Les Dijon-FyreslayersBibi Teamyesno
14. Nicolas aka "Kikort"FVarennes-le-Grand-Disciples of TzeentchBibi Teamyesno
15. Julien aka "Heavy"FSaint Mande60FyreslayersFrench Wargame Studioyesno
16. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont8Daughters of KhaineFrench Wargame Studioyesno
17. Paola aka "Poppy"FVif-Stormcast EternalsLes marcheurs blancsyesno
18. Jean-Louis aka "JHell"FVif228Beastclaw RaidersLes marcheurs blancsyesno
19. Fabrice aka "Acererak"FVaulnaveys Le Haut-Daughters of KhaineThe Noobs Reloadedyesno
20. Frederic aka "Nywok"FMontbonnot-SylvanethThe Noobs Reloadedyesno
21. Sa aka "Saaru"FLyon-Grand Alliance DeathFantômes d'Arcadiayesno
22. Néhémie aka "Sarnai-Arienis"FLyon-Hedonites of SlaaneshFantômes d'Arcadiayesno
23. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FChampagne Au Mont D&161Grand Alliance DeathArcadiayesno
24. Lucas aka "Zorander"FChampagne Au Mont D&#039-Stormcast EternalsArcadiayesno
25. Cedric aka "Kro"FLe Taillan Médoc-Stormcast EternalsLudomaniacsyesno
26. Guillaume aka "Desru"FMérignac-Gloomspite GitzLudomaniacsyesno
27. Geoffrey aka "VonLake"FGrenoble302Legions of NagashLes lancés de dés perdusyesno
28. Clement aka "ertios"FConflans Sainte Honorine-FyreslayersLa clémence d'Arcadiayesno
29. Clément aka "MontKa"FSuresnes-SeraphonLa clémence d'Arcadiayesno
30. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains200Idoneth DeepkinTeam ludik 1yesno
31. Wilfried aka "tueury"FAmphion Les Bains-Daughters of KhaineTeam ludik 1yesno
32. Ludovic aka "Ludoled"FSaint Pierre En Faucigny308Maggotkin of NurgleTeam ludik 2yesno
33. Loïc aka "Lod"FVulbens244NighthauntTeam ludik 2yesno
34. Aurélien aka "Zarlophe"FSt Jean De Vaux-NighthauntLa Tanière Chalonyesno
35. Alexandre aka "Nucker"FChalon-Sur-Saône-Legions of NagashLa Tanière Chalonyesno
36. Romain aka "Centuross"FGergy-Idoneth DeepkinTeam Cheminotsyesno
37. Maxime aka "Madmax83"FChalon-Sur-Saône-Stormcast EternalsTeam Cheminotsyesno
38. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains76Idoneth DeepkinLes piliers de Taverne !yesno
39. Golven aka "ZeRan"FMontaigu-Clans SkyreCroustillant d'Arcadiayesno
40. Julien aka "Scarold"BBruxelles-Disciples of TzeentchCroustillant d'Arcadiayesno
41. Simon aka "corser"FFragnes La Loyere-Hedonites of Slaaneshforce obscure de La Tanièreyesno
42. Xavier aka "MONKASHURA"FChalon-Sur-Saône-Clans Skyreforce obscure de La Tanièreyesno
43. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand14Stormcast EternalsArvernger Bleuyesno
44. Jonathan aka "Ijighen"FClermont-Ferrand166Clans PestilensArvernger Bleuyesno
45. Guillaume aka "nightbring"FClermont-Ferrand33Grand Alliance DeathArverngers rougeyesno
46. Vincent aka "Sharrik"FClermont-Ferrand86Daughters of KhaineArverngers rougeyesno
47. Sam aka "Sma"FParis130NighthauntWarhammer associateyesno
48. Jordy aka "Finiarela"FLes Lilas116Legions of NagashWarhammer associateyesno
49. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue29Clans PestilensWargamers Associateyesno
50. Metin aka "LeSultan"FLe Blanc-Mesnil64Grand Alliance ChaosWargamers Associateyesno
51. Bastien aka "Krasus"FMeylan-SylvanethLes lancés de dés perdusyesno
52. Lionel aka "LioneL38"FGrenoble370Kharadron OverlordsLes nain-supportablesyesno
53. Julien aka "Drakenito"FSt Martin D'hères336Maggotkin of NurgleLes nain-supportablesyesno
54. Nicolas aka "schicko69"FOullins44Maggotkin of NurgleGecko squad oullinsyesno
55. Nathalie aka "Queen-of-Darkness"FOullins-Grand Alliance DeathGecko squad oullinsyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
56. Victor aka "Eloi_De_Murphy"FGrenoble172Gloomspite GitzNo Brainz'n'No Problemznono
57. Cedric aka "Raklure"FGrenoble305Stormcast EternalsNo Brainz'n'No Problemznono
58. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis7Flesh-eater CourtsJAFnono
59. Thomas aka "tMoche"FLes Costes-Legions of NagashStormlégionnono
60. Olivier aka "Sylilo"FSaint Blaise Du Buis292Stormcast EternalsStormlégionnono
61. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne5Grand Alliance ChaosLes piliers de Taverne !nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Bibi TeamBibi_Kop, Kikort
2Courage fuyonsGassman, Littlewizz
3ESPRIT LUBRIQUEsam, Xandary
4La Gecko Squad All InFaQ, Mkar
5Gecko squad oullinsschicko69, Queen-of-Darkness
6Adeptus Chalonnais 1Racthor, (anonym)
7Gentile TeamClarifiom, FergusEcam
8La Ménagerie De NurgleArtOfWar, Nimajneb
9LudomaniacsDesru, Kro
10French Wargame StudioPride_FBJ, Heavy
11Les piliers de Taverne !Rorqual
12The Noobs ReloadedAcererak, Nywok
13Les marcheurs blancsJHell, Poppy
14Les nain-supportablesLioneL38, Drakenito
15Les lancés de dés perdusVonLake, Krasus
16La Tanière ChalonZarlophe, Nucker
17Team CheminotsCentuross, Madmax83
18Fantômes d'ArcadiaSaaru, Sarnai-Arienis
19force obscure de La TanièreMONKASHURA, corser
20ArcadiaHuanchi93, Zorander
21Wargamers AssociateLeSultan, Yasha
22Warhammer associateFiniarela, Sma
23La clémence d'Arcadiaertios, MontKa
24Croustillant d'ArcadiaScarold, ZeRan
25Team ludik 2Ludoled, Lod
26Team ludik 1Eled, tueury
27Arvernger BleuKozo, Ijighen
28Arverngers rougenightbring, Sharrik
Registered teams
29Les piliers de Taverne !Jonshannow
30No Brainz'n'No ProblemzEloi_De_Murphy, Raklure
31JAFMiladin
32StormlégiontMoche, Sylilo


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:7
Daughters of Khaine:4
Grand Alliance Death:4
Maggotkin of Nurgle:4
Clans Skyre:3
Fyreslayers:3
Hedonites of Slaanesh:3
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Legions of Nagash:3
Nighthaunt:3
Beasts of Chaos:2
Bretonnia:2
Clans Pestilens:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Sylvaneth:2
Beastclaw Raiders:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Seraphon:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
Isère (38):14
Saône-et-Loire (71):9
Rhône (69):8
Puy-de-Dôme (63):4
Haute-Savoie (74):4
Yvelines (78):3
Gironde (33):2
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):2
Val-de-Marne (94):2
Val-d'Oise (95):2
Aube (10):1
Côte-d'Or (21):1
Loire-Atlantique (44):1
Paris (75):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.