T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

INTER-RÉGIONS 2021 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Florent aka "blustyle"Fmaisons-laffitte(Paris)160Undying DynastiesIDF 4nono
2. Racoon aka "BlackRacoon"FRouen218Orcs and GoblinsNormandie 1 - Space Catinsnono
3. Romain aka "WoLoWiZarD"FMontmorillon312Saurian AncientsNouvelle Aquitaine 2nono
4. Kevin aka "hyperion36"FBOIS D'ARCY-Empire of SonnstahlCentre 3 - vintagenono
5. Yannick aka "thanos2804"FPignan381Orcs and GoblinsOccitanie - MOGAnono
6. Brice aka "Bogeyman"FMontpellier271Sylvan ElvesOccitanie - MOGAnono
7. Gérald aka "Groumbahk"FRuffey Les Echirey71Warriors of the Dark GodsBFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1nono
8. Lionel aka "Desd"FMontpellier54Saurian AncientsBFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1nono
9. Clément aka "Kingstiger"FRouen847Sylvan ElvesNormandie 1 - Space Catinsnono
10. Ju aka "elric31"FToulouse191Dread ElvesOCCITANIE 7 - les dahus Occitansnono
11. Alain aka "hellbringer"FLongpont-Sur-Orge-Infernal DwarvesMercenairesnono
12. Etienne aka "Klemens-Kael"FToulouse252Infernal DwarvesOCCITANIE 7 - les dahus Occitansnono
13. Yohann aka "touba"FPoilly lez Gien295Infernal DwarvesCentre 3 - vintagenono
14. William aka "wil7"LLuxembourg365Daemon LegionsTeam Lëtzebuergnono
15. Sebastien aka "Zlatanlux"LLuxembourg419Vampire CovenantTeam Lëtzebuergnono
16. Marc aka "Kolrhil"FMontargis220Highborn ElvesIDF - Unlistednono
17. Julien aka "Juvin"FMontrond Le Château150Dwarven HoldsBFC 3 - Team Franche Comténono
18. Presumey aka "kpcien"FChanay59Empire of SonnstahlARA 1 - Dream Teamnono
19. Thomas aka "Samo"CHMisery119Orcs and GoblinsARA 1 - Dream Teamnono
20. Christophe aka "Ipo"FToulouse262Vampire CovenantOCCITANIE 7 - les dahus Occitansnono
21. Charles aka "kiri"LLuxembourg128Empire of SonnstahlTeam Lëtzebuergnono
22. Eric aka "LeVil1"FAnnay329Daemon LegionsCentre 4 - Lé Gueulardsnono
23. Thomas aka "thomasking"FPuiseaux-Ogre KhansCentre 4 - Lé Gueulardsnono
24. Nicolas aka "Morakk"FThou-The Vermin SwarmCentre 4 - Lé Gueulardsnono
25. Gesril aka "Matra"FCeyrat829Sylvan ElvesARA 3 - Les Hero'vergnatsnono
26. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix43Vampire CovenantARA 2 - Annonyboobznono
27. Yves aka "Argain"FBeaugency-Dwarven HoldsCentre 4 - Lé Gueulardsnono
28. Vincent aka "Thraedor"FSavigny-En-Véron250Infernal DwarvesCentre 2 - Thermo-Pilesnono
29. Érick aka "howloon"FVille Sur Jarnioux430Dwarven HoldsIDF - Les Tards Venusnono
30. Michel aka "Gandarin"FPoitiers79Warriors of the Dark GodsMercenairesnono
31. Thibault aka "Kournous"FBezons-Highborn ElvesIDF - Les Tards Venusnono
32. Guillaume aka "Khrom"FEtréchy228Warriors of the Dark GodsBFC 3 - Team Franche Comténono
33. Romain aka "Petit_Lezard"FTours223Saurian AncientsCentre 1 - Le Maelströmnono
34. Jordan aka "Shoups"Fmagny en vexin-Infernal DwarvesNormandie 1 - Space Catinsnono
35. Jeremy aka "Monoke"Fvaliquerville418Warriors of the Dark GodsNormandie 2 - vikingsnono
36. Hadrien aka "strauss"BWSP331Infernal DwarvesBelgique 1 - Belgian Mercenariesnono
37. Maximilien aka "tcho"BBernissart547The Vermin SwarmBelgique 1 - Belgian Mercenariesnono
38. Justin aka "Durdin"BLiege-Daemon LegionsBelgique - Liégendarynono
39. Stéphane aka "Gandalf"BHerve-Ogre KhansBelgique - Liégendarynono
40. Pierre aka "Lastshadows"BLiège-Vampire CovenantBelgique - Liégendarynono
41. Thibaud aka "bolard"BEmbourg582Saurian AncientsBelgique - Liégendarynono
42. Jonas aka "LeonTrodSkill"FRouen136Undying DynastiesNormandie 1 - Space Catinsnono
43. Gregory aka "Gregus"BLIEGE-Infernal DwarvesBelgique - Liégendarynono
44. Julie aka "Skaran"FSaint Lunaire-Vampire CovenantIDF - Les Tards Venusnono
45. (anonym)-Dwarven HoldsBelgique - Liégendarynono
46. Christophe aka "Tito69"FLyon45Dread ElvesARA 4 - Noobs Reamnono
47. Mathias aka "Cressane"FLyon-Dwarven HoldsARA 4 - Noobs Reamnono
48. Sylvain aka "thetlis"FStrasbourg226Daemon LegionsGE - Gobelins sans frontièresnono
49. Pierre-Andre aka "le-demon-rouge"Flimey-remenauville266Orcs and GoblinsGrand est 5 - Les Loups du Témérairenono
50. Geoffroy aka "LGH"FRis-Orangis349Infernal DwarvesIDF - Unlistednono
51. Jose Paulo aka "JPPinheiro"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy101Daemon LegionsGrand est 5 - Les Loups du Témérairenono
52. Guillaume aka "Gozher"FNantes24Orcs and GoblinsPays de Loire 1 - Jacques Chibracnono
53. Seb aka "sebvoncarstein"FSt Remy596Dread ElvesIDF - Les Tards Venusnono
54. Jean-Marie aka "james"FPortets429The Vermin SwarmNouvelle Aquitaine 2nono
55. Alan aka "Tonton8"BLobbes801Vampire CovenantBelgique 1 - Belgian Mercenariesnono
56. Marc aka "Soulgnawer"FSt Michel23Dread ElvesARA - La jeune garde du Mootnono
57. Florian aka "MrVaco"FSAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE521Ogre KhansPays de Loire 1 - Jacques Chibracnono
58. Arthur aka "Caladris"FDiebolsheim284Undying DynastiesGE - Gobelins sans frontièresnono
59. Romain aka "Wuxo"FLa Verpillière173The Vermin SwarmARA 7 : Sons of Mootlandnono
60. Bruno aka "Buckshot"FEscoutoux847Empire of SonnstahlARA 3 - Les Hero'vergnatsnono
61. Germain aka "Germ1"FSaint nectaire265Empire of SonnstahlARA 5 - Les Arverngersnono
62. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FAngers28Warriors of the Dark GodsPD-L3 - Peepoodo loversnono
63. Adrien aka "ButAd"FLoire Authion231Highborn ElvesPD-L3 - Peepoodo loversnono
64. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans11Ogre KhansPD-L3 - Peepoodo loversnono
65. Nicolas aka "mercos"Fnantes75Infernal DwarvesPays de Loire 1 - Jacques Chibracnono
66. Christophe aka "Engra-Morte-Epee"FChampigny-sur-Marne525Orcs and GoblinsIDF - Les Tards Venusnono
67. Thierry aka "pathan"FEbersheim509Empire of SonnstahlGE - Gobelins sans frontièresnono
68. Raphael aka "helldragon"FMontville294Sylvan ElvesNormandie 2 - vikingsnono
69. Franck aka "Aesanar"FCernay107ÅsklandersARA 7 : Sons of Mootlandnono
70. Nico aka "Leande"F74140847Dread ElvesARA 7 : Sons of Mootlandnono
71. Sylvain aka "Sly013"FValencin388Dwarven HoldsARA 7 : Sons of Mootlandnono
72. Michael aka "archaon38"FParmilieu206Sylvan ElvesARA 7 : Sons of Mootlandnono
73. Raphael aka "socara"FMoulins Sur Yèvre-Vampire CovenantCentre 4 - Lé Gueulardsnono
74. Jonathan aka "Yilmi"BSoumagne-Empire of SonnstahlBelgique 1 - Belgian Mercenariesnono
75. Amaury aka "FlintJunior"FMorance57Daemon LegionsARA - La jeune garde du Mootnono
76. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny60Beast HerdsARA - La jeune garde du Mootnono
77. Xavier aka "FlintBMacFlanagan"FMorance67Infernal DwarvesARA - La jeune garde du Mootnono
78. Antoine aka "KIING"FParis332Empire of SonnstahlOCCITANIE 7 - les dahus Occitansnono
79. Vincent aka "Morkin"FAmberieu En Bugey98Warriors of the Dark GodsARA - La jeune garde du Mootnono
80. Christophe aka "carcris"FFontaines sur Saone97Kingdom of EquitaineARA - La jeune garde du Mootnono
81. Quentin aka "Morkall"BWemmel193Dwarven HoldsBelgique X : Brussels Fanaticsnono
82. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy52MakharARA 2 - Annonyboobznono
83. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions73CultistsARA 4 - Noobs Reamnono
84. Jeremy aka "gg49"FAngers626Daemon LegionsPD-L3 - Peepoodo loversnono
85. Thomas aka "totojako"FAuby122Dwarven HoldsHDF - L'Alliancenono
86. (anonym)-Daemon LegionsSUISSE 2 - Les Fantisnono
87. Franck aka "Jindarri"CHZürich384Infernal DwarvesSUISSE 2 - Les Fantisnono
88. Michael aka "Mickk"CHPully / Lausanne143Warriors of the Dark GodsSUISSE 2 - Les Fantisnono
89. John aka "JohnnyBoy"CHGenève163Sylvan ElvesSUISSE 2 - Les Fantisnono
90. Aurélien aka "Has_drubal"FAngers180Daemon LegionsPD-L3 - Peepoodo loversnono
91. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy72Dread ElvesPACA 2 - chèvre d azurnono
92. Olivier aka "Vavs"FLe Cannet123Highborn ElvesPACA 2 - chèvre d azurnono
93. Jérémie aka "Dego"FMontpellier116Dread ElvesOccitanie - MOGAnono
94. Alberto aka "ilBae"FNice65Ogre KhansPACA 2 - chèvre d azurnono
95. Alejandro aka "Karl_hoche"FAntibes249Infernal DwarvesPACA 2 - chèvre d azurnono
96. Julien aka "Damonk"FTarbes297Sylvan ElvesOCCITANIE 7 - les dahus Occitansnono
97. Marc aka "Alakhai"FLa madeleine144Kingdom of EquitainePACA 2 - chèvre d azurnono
98. Dimitri aka "mortis06"FCantaron19Vampire CovenantPACA 2 - chèvre d azurnono
99. David aka "Gobsdestrab"FLyon214Vampire CovenantARA69nono
100. Cyril Jean aka "Tiamat83"FNantes142The Vermin SwarmPD-L3 - Peepoodo loversnono
101. Alex aka "Scorbol"FMontpellier208Empire of SonnstahlOccitanie - MOGAnono
102. Olivier aka "grumf"FFleury-Les-Aubrais-Orcs and GoblinsCentre 4 - Lé Gueulardsnono
103. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland25Empire of SonnstahlSUISSE 1 - ROOTSnono
104. Kévin aka "xekaar"FSeyssins310Ogre KhansAra 2 - AnonyBoobznono
105. Julien aka "Mimoteph"FVilleurbanne187Saurian AncientsARA69nono
106. Maxime aka "sysnow"FNantes247Warriors of the Dark GodsPays de Loire 1 - Jacques Chibracnono
107. Jeremy aka "Guerrierosedesvents"FAnglet165Vampire CovenantNouvelle Aquitaine 2nono
108. Virgil aka "Bily"FRouen320Empire of SonnstahlNormandie 1 - Space Catinsnono
109. Nicolas aka "noki"FMarseille58Orcs and GoblinsPACA 1 - les Holy viersnono
110. Clément aka "Clemred"FOye-Plage501Undying DynastiesLes Dkassésnono
111. William aka "fougniouf"FDunkerque764Empire of SonnstahlLes Dkassésnono
112. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage2Warriors of the Dark GodsPACA 1 - les Holy viersnono
113. Alexandre aka "Chaw"FMarseille31Dread ElvesPACA 1 - les Holy viersnono
114. Christophe aka "Ozz"FFouquières les lens564Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Dkassésnono
115. Gilles aka "camaris"FPort De Bouc115Daemon LegionsPACA 1 - les Holy viersnono
116. Laurent aka "Ptidop"FPlaisance-du-Touch475Orcs and GoblinsOCCITANIE 7 - les dahus Occitansnono
117. Paul aka "shova"FChâtellerault399Sylvan ElvesCentre 1 - Le Maelströmnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1IDF 4blustyle
2Normandie 1 - Space CatinsBlackRacoon, Kingstiger, Shoups, LeonTrodSkill, Bily
3Nouvelle Aquitaine 2WoLoWiZarD, james, Guerrierosedesvents
4Centre 3 - vintagehyperion36, touba
5Occitanie - MOGAthanos2804, Bogeyman, Dego, Scorbol
6BFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1Groumbahk, Desd
7OCCITANIE 7 - les dahus Occitanselric31, Klemens-Kael, Ipo, KIING, Damonk, Ptidop
8Mercenaireshellbringer, Gandarin
9Team Lëtzebuergwil7, Zlatanlux, kiri
10IDF - UnlistedKolrhil, LGH
11BFC 3 - Team Franche ComtéJuvin, Khrom
12ARA 1 - Dream Teamkpcien, Samo
13Centre 4 - Lé GueulardsLeVil1, thomasking, Morakk, Argain, socara, grumf
14ARA 3 - Les Hero'vergnatsMatra, Buckshot
15ARA 2 - AnnonyboobzMysticAngel, Kroxi38
16Centre 2 - Thermo-PilesThraedor
17IDF - Les Tards Venushowloon, Kournous, Skaran, sebvoncarstein, Engra-Morte-Epee
18Centre 1 - Le MaelströmPetit_Lezard, shova
19Normandie 2 - vikingsMonoke, helldragon
20Belgique 1 - Belgian Mercenariesstrauss, tcho, Tonton8, Yilmi
21Belgique - LiégendaryDurdin, Gandalf, Lastshadows, bolard, Gregus, (anonym)
22ARA 4 - Noobs ReamTito69, Cressane, elguigui
23GE - Gobelins sans frontièresthetlis, Caladris, pathan
24Grand est 5 - Les Loups du Témérairele-demon-rouge, JPPinheiro
25Pays de Loire 1 - Jacques ChibracGozher, MrVaco, mercos, sysnow
26ARA - La jeune garde du MootSoulgnawer, FlintJunior, Mel, FlintBMacFlanagan, Morkin, carcris
27ARA 5 - Les ArverngersGerm1
28PD-L3 - Peepoodo loversCheveux, ButAd, luthorhuss, gg49, Has_drubal, Tiamat83
29ARA 7 : Sons of MootlandWuxo, Aesanar, Leande, Sly013, archaon38
30Belgique X : Brussels FanaticsMorkall
31HDF - L'Alliancetotojako
32SUISSE 2 - Les Fantis(anonym), Jindarri, Mickk, JohnnyBoy
33PACA 2 - chèvre d azurdamsetoi, Vavs, ilBae, Karl_hoche, Alakhai, mortis06
34ARA69Gobsdestrab, Mimoteph
35SUISSE 1 - ROOTSBiboun_Slayer
36Ara 2 - AnonyBoobzxekaar
37PACA 1 - les Holy viersnoki, Solkiss, Chaw, camaris
38Les DkassésClemred, fougniouf, Ozz


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.