T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

INTER-RÉGIONS 2021 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Florent aka "blustyle"Fmaisons-laffitte(Paris)175Undying DynastiesIDF 4nono
2. Racoon aka "BlackRacoon"FRouen216Orcs and GoblinsNormandie 1 - Space Catinsnono
3. Romain aka "WoLoWiZarD"FMontmorillon335Saurian AncientsNouvelle Aquitaine 2nono
4. Kevin aka "hyperion36"FBOIS D'ARCY-Empire of SonnstahlCentre 3 - vintagenono
5. Yannick aka "thanos2804"FPignan372Orcs and GoblinsOccitanie - MOGAnono
6. Brice aka "Bogeyman"FMontpellier287Sylvan ElvesOccitanie - MOGAnono
7. Gérald aka "Groumbahk"FRuffey Les Echirey56Warriors of the Dark GodsBFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1nono
8. Lionel aka "Desd"FMontpellier38Saurian AncientsBFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1nono
9. Clément aka "Kingstiger"FRouen847Sylvan ElvesNormandie 1 - Space Catinsnono
10. Ju aka "elric31"FToulouse197Dread ElvesOCCITANIE 7 - les dahus Occitansnono
11. Alain aka "hellbringer"FLongpont-Sur-Orge-Infernal DwarvesMercenairesnono
12. Etienne aka "Klemens-Kael"FToulouse273Infernal DwarvesOCCITANIE 7 - les dahus Occitansnono
13. Yohann aka "touba"FPoilly lez Gien323Infernal DwarvesCentre 3 - vintagenono
14. William aka "wil7"LLuxembourg380Daemon LegionsTeam Lëtzebuergnono
15. Sebastien aka "Zlatanlux"LLuxembourg429Vampire CovenantTeam Lëtzebuergnono
16. Marc aka "Kolrhil"FMontargis248Highborn ElvesIDF - Unlistednono
17. Julien aka "Juvin"FMontrond Le Château145Dwarven HoldsBFC 3 - Team Franche Comténono
18. Presumey aka "kpcien"FChanay57Empire of SonnstahlARA 1 - Dream Teamnono
19. Thomas aka "Samo"CHMisery119Orcs and GoblinsARA 1 - Dream Teamnono
20. Christophe aka "Ipo"FToulouse274Vampire CovenantOCCITANIE 7 - les dahus Occitansnono
21. Charles aka "kiri"LLuxembourg126Empire of SonnstahlTeam Lëtzebuergnono
22. Eric aka "LeVil1"FAnnay330Daemon LegionsCentre 4 - Lé Gueulardsnono
23. Thomas aka "thomasking"FPuiseaux-Ogre KhansCentre 4 - Lé Gueulardsnono
24. Nicolas aka "Morakk"FThou-The Vermin SwarmCentre 4 - Lé Gueulardsnono
25. Gesril aka "Matra"FCeyrat827Sylvan ElvesARA 3 - Les Hero'vergnatsnono
26. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix58Vampire CovenantARA 2 - Annonyboobznono
27. Yves aka "Argain"FBeaugency-Dwarven HoldsCentre 4 - Lé Gueulardsnono
28. Vincent aka "Thraedor"FSavigny-En-Véron284Infernal DwarvesCentre 2 - Thermo-Pilesnono
29. Érick aka "howloon"FVille Sur Jarnioux421Dwarven HoldsIDF - Les Tards Venusnono
30. Michel aka "Gandarin"FPoitiers67Warriors of the Dark GodsMercenairesnono
31. Thibault aka "Kournous"FBezons-Highborn ElvesIDF - Les Tards Venusnono
32. Guillaume aka "Khrom"FEtréchy221Warriors of the Dark GodsBFC 3 - Team Franche Comténono
33. Romain aka "Petit_Lezard"FTours205Saurian AncientsCentre 1 - Le Maelströmnono
34. Jordan aka "Shoups"Fmagny en vexin-Infernal DwarvesNormandie 1 - Space Catinsnono
35. Jeremy aka "Monoke"Fvaliquerville396Warriors of the Dark GodsNormandie 2 - vikingsnono
36. Hadrien aka "strauss"BWSP343Infernal DwarvesBelgique 1 - Belgian Mercenariesnono
37. Maximilien aka "tcho"BBernissart561The Vermin SwarmBelgique 1 - Belgian Mercenariesnono
38. Justin aka "Durdin"BLiege-Daemon LegionsBelgique - Liégendarynono
39. Stéphane aka "Gandalf"BHerve-Ogre KhansBelgique - Liégendarynono
40. Pierre aka "Lastshadows"BLiège-Vampire CovenantBelgique - Liégendarynono
41. Thibaud aka "bolard"BEmbourg597Saurian AncientsBelgique - Liégendarynono
42. Jonas aka "LeonTrodSkill"FRouen156Undying DynastiesNormandie 1 - Space Catinsnono
43. Gregory aka "Gregus"BLIEGE-Infernal DwarvesBelgique - Liégendarynono
44. Julie aka "Skaran"FSaint Lunaire-Vampire CovenantIDF - Les Tards Venusnono
45. (anonym)-Dwarven HoldsBelgique - Liégendarynono
46. Christophe aka "Tito69"FLyon51Dread ElvesARA 4 - Noobs Reamnono
47. Mathias aka "Cressane"FLyon-Dwarven HoldsARA 4 - Noobs Reamnono
48. Sylvain aka "thetlis"FStrasbourg225Daemon LegionsGE - Gobelins sans frontièresnono
49. Pierre-Andre aka "le-demon-rouge"Flimey-remenauville242Orcs and GoblinsGrand est 5 - Les Loups du Témérairenono
50. Geoffroy aka "LGH"FRis-Orangis327Infernal DwarvesIDF - Unlistednono
51. Jose Paulo aka "JPPinheiro"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy99Daemon LegionsGrand est 5 - Les Loups du Témérairenono
52. Guillaume aka "Gozher"FNantes17Orcs and GoblinsPays de Loire 1 - Jacques Chibracnono
53. Seb aka "sebvoncarstein"FSt Remy580Dread ElvesIDF - Les Tards Venusnono
54. Jean-Marie aka "james"FPortets454The Vermin SwarmNouvelle Aquitaine 2nono
55. Alan aka "Tonton8"BLobbes806Vampire CovenantBelgique 1 - Belgian Mercenariesnono
56. Marc aka "Soulgnawer"FSt Michel33Dread ElvesARA - La jeune garde du Mootnono
57. Florian aka "MrVaco"FSAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE533Ogre KhansPays de Loire 1 - Jacques Chibracnono
58. Arthur aka "Caladris"FDiebolsheim262Undying DynastiesGE - Gobelins sans frontièresnono
59. Romain aka "Wuxo"FLa Verpillière163The Vermin SwarmARA 7 : Sons of Mootlandnono
60. Bruno aka "Buckshot"FEscoutoux847Empire of SonnstahlARA 3 - Les Hero'vergnatsnono
61. Germain aka "Germ1"FSaint nectaire278Empire of SonnstahlARA 5 - Les Arverngersnono
62. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FAngers32Warriors of the Dark GodsPD-L3 - Peepoodo loversnono
63. Adrien aka "ButAd"FLoire Authion255Highborn ElvesPD-L3 - Peepoodo loversnono
64. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans15Ogre KhansPD-L3 - Peepoodo loversnono
65. Nicolas aka "mercos"Fnantes77Infernal DwarvesPays de Loire 1 - Jacques Chibracnono
66. Christophe aka "Engra-Morte-Epee"FChampigny-sur-Marne510Orcs and GoblinsIDF - Les Tards Venusnono
67. Thierry aka "pathan"FEbersheim495Empire of SonnstahlGE - Gobelins sans frontièresnono
68. Raphael aka "helldragon"FMontville282Sylvan ElvesNormandie 2 - vikingsnono
69. Franck aka "Aesanar"FCernay100ÅsklandersARA 7 : Sons of Mootlandnono
70. Nico aka "Leande"F74140847Dread ElvesARA 7 : Sons of Mootlandnono
71. Sylvain aka "Sly013"FValencin368Dwarven HoldsARA 7 : Sons of Mootlandnono
72. Michael aka "archaon38"FParmilieu218Sylvan ElvesARA 7 : Sons of Mootlandnono
73. Raphael aka "socara"FMoulins Sur Yèvre-Vampire CovenantCentre 4 - Lé Gueulardsnono
74. Jonathan aka "Yilmi"BSoumagne-Empire of SonnstahlBelgique 1 - Belgian Mercenariesnono
75. Amaury aka "FlintJunior"FMorance69Daemon LegionsARA - La jeune garde du Mootnono
76. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny64Beast HerdsARA - La jeune garde du Mootnono
77. Xavier aka "FlintBMacFlanagan"FMorance79Infernal DwarvesARA - La jeune garde du Mootnono
78. Antoine aka "KIING"FParis340Empire of SonnstahlOCCITANIE 7 - les dahus Occitansnono
79. Vincent aka "Morkin"FAmberieu En Bugey106Warriors of the Dark GodsARA - La jeune garde du Mootnono
80. Christophe aka "carcris"FFontaines sur Saone103Kingdom of EquitaineARA - La jeune garde du Mootnono
81. Quentin aka "Morkall"BWemmel164Dwarven HoldsBelgique X : Brussels Fanaticsnono
82. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy49MakharARA 2 - Annonyboobznono
83. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions95CultistsARA 4 - Noobs Reamnono
84. Jeremy aka "gg49"FAngers638Daemon LegionsPD-L3 - Peepoodo loversnono
85. Thomas aka "totojako"FAuby128Dwarven HoldsHDF - L'Alliancenono
86. (anonym)-Daemon LegionsSUISSE 2 - Les Fantisnono
87. Franck aka "Jindarri"CHZürich416Infernal DwarvesSUISSE 2 - Les Fantisnono
88. Michael aka "Mickk"CHPully / Lausanne142Warriors of the Dark GodsSUISSE 2 - Les Fantisnono
89. John aka "JohnnyBoy"CHGenève153Sylvan ElvesSUISSE 2 - Les Fantisnono
90. Aurélien aka "Has_drubal"FAngers182Daemon LegionsPD-L3 - Peepoodo loversnono
91. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy85Dread ElvesPACA 2 - chèvre d azurnono
92. Olivier aka "Vavs"FLe Cannet124Highborn ElvesPACA 2 - chèvre d azurnono
93. Jérémie aka "Dego"FMontpellier116Dread ElvesOccitanie - MOGAnono
94. Alberto aka "ilBae"FNice84Ogre KhansPACA 2 - chèvre d azurnono
95. Alejandro aka "Karl_hoche"FAntibes286Infernal DwarvesPACA 2 - chèvre d azurnono
96. Julien aka "Damonk"FTarbes312Sylvan ElvesOCCITANIE 7 - les dahus Occitansnono
97. Marc aka "Alakhai"FLa madeleine133Kingdom of EquitainePACA 2 - chèvre d azurnono
98. Dimitri aka "mortis06"FCantaron21Vampire CovenantPACA 2 - chèvre d azurnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1IDF 4blustyle
2Normandie 1 - Space CatinsBlackRacoon, Kingstiger, Shoups, LeonTrodSkill
3Nouvelle Aquitaine 2WoLoWiZarD, james
4Centre 3 - vintagehyperion36, touba
5Occitanie - MOGAthanos2804, Bogeyman, Dego
6BFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1Groumbahk, Desd
7OCCITANIE 7 - les dahus Occitanselric31, Klemens-Kael, Ipo, KIING, Damonk
8Mercenaireshellbringer, Gandarin
9Team Lëtzebuergwil7, Zlatanlux, kiri
10IDF - UnlistedKolrhil, LGH
11BFC 3 - Team Franche ComtéJuvin, Khrom
12ARA 1 - Dream Teamkpcien, Samo
13Centre 4 - Lé GueulardsLeVil1, thomasking, Morakk, Argain, socara
14ARA 3 - Les Hero'vergnatsMatra, Buckshot
15ARA 2 - AnnonyboobzMysticAngel, Kroxi38
16Centre 2 - Thermo-PilesThraedor
17IDF - Les Tards Venushowloon, Kournous, Skaran, sebvoncarstein, Engra-Morte-Epee
18Centre 1 - Le MaelströmPetit_Lezard
19Normandie 2 - vikingsMonoke, helldragon
20Belgique 1 - Belgian Mercenariesstrauss, tcho, Tonton8, Yilmi
21Belgique - LiégendaryDurdin, Gandalf, Lastshadows, bolard, Gregus, (anonym)
22ARA 4 - Noobs ReamTito69, Cressane, elguigui
23GE - Gobelins sans frontièresthetlis, Caladris, pathan
24Grand est 5 - Les Loups du Témérairele-demon-rouge, JPPinheiro
25Pays de Loire 1 - Jacques ChibracGozher, MrVaco, mercos
26ARA - La jeune garde du MootSoulgnawer, FlintJunior, Mel, FlintBMacFlanagan, Morkin, carcris
27ARA 5 - Les ArverngersGerm1
28PD-L3 - Peepoodo loversCheveux, ButAd, luthorhuss, gg49, Has_drubal
29ARA 7 : Sons of MootlandWuxo, Aesanar, Leande, Sly013, archaon38
30Belgique X : Brussels FanaticsMorkall
31HDF - L'Alliancetotojako
32SUISSE 2 - Les Fantis(anonym), Jindarri, Mickk, JohnnyBoy
33PACA 2 - chèvre d azurdamsetoi, Vavs, ilBae, Karl_hoche, Alakhai, mortis06


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.