T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Games Overview - A Song of Ice & Fire

< Back to the overview
Please select gamesystem:



Game Details
Name:A Song of Ice & Fire
Logo:a-song-of-ice-fire.jpg
Manufacturer:Cool Mini Or Not
Popularity:The game is played by 4% of the T³-Users.
It's the preferred game of 2% of the T³-Users.
The T³-Users can field a total of 10822 points.
Rating (1-5):
Average rating:
Your rating:
Average rating 4.7 after 451 vote(s).

Info: You have to be registered and logged in to rate this game!


Armies/Factions
This is a list of all supported armies/factions, their distribution between the players and a statistical review in the tournament field:
Name DP DA TN TS TV
Baratheon17%11%48183.4324
Free Folk19%12%37110025
Greyjoy10%6%23086.6117
Lannister29%19%62589.3728
Martell6%4%10478.3811
Mercenaries16%10%14183.3522
Night's Watch20%13%49787.7933
Stark25%16%54485.3622
Targaryen15%9%40280.0817
Legend:
  • DP: How many players play this army.
  • DA: How big is the percentage of all armies.
  • TN: How often the army was used on a tournament.
  • TS: How strong is the army on tournaments. The strongest army is used for an index of 100 (see army ranking for details). A value of 0 means that we don't have enough data for a classification yet.
  • TV: How often did the army win a tournament.
  • If there is another army/faction behind a name in brackets, the entry is a sub type of this army/faction.
The distribution is based on 418 players from France with 653 army selections. The tournament data is based on 3395 tournament placements. You can enter your own armies, if you create an account.


Game Links



Latest comments
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.