T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bienvenu au Mootland - 9ème édition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FAngers17The Vermin SwarmChevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
2. Benjamin aka "benji"FAix en Provence1Saurian AncientsLes Enfants du Sudyesyes
3. Jérémy aka "Heydrick"FParis89Beast HerdsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
4. François aka "Jaina"FLéry50The Vermin SwarmHOT&BASH Normandyyesyes
5. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons20Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
6. Gabriel aka "Gabiox"FChâlons479Saurian AncientsMootland Clanyesyes
7. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans2Ogre KhansChevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
8. Marc aka "Soulgnawer"FSt Michel30Dread ElvesMootland Clanyesyes
9. Franck aka "Aesanar"FCernay143Highborn ElvesMootland clan /Sons of gamesyesyes
10. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy107Saurian AncientsTRTTyesyes
11. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions83The Vermin SwarmMootland Clanyesyes
12. Simon aka "Fromagefondu"FCHATILLON-EN-MICHAILLE61Ogre KhansLes Résistants Battleyesyes
13. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis18Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
14. Érick aka "howloon"FVille Sur Jarnioux346Ogre KhansLes Folies Guerrièresyesyes
15. Alexandre aka "marsky"FDoissin223Highborn Elvesdieu chtulhuyesyes
16. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix94Vampire CovenantLa confrérie du Dyesyes
17. Julien aka "Mimoteph"FVilleurbanne188Sylvan ElvesHasselhoffyesyes
18. Romain aka "Wuxo"FLa Verpillière113The Vermin SwarmMootlandyesyes
19. Bruno aka "Bubu_"FLyon140Ogre KhansLa compagnie doréeyesyes
20. Thomas1 aka "tox"FBesançon80Dwarven HoldsDjine Toxyesyes
21. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage5Daemon LegionsLa sacro-sainteyesyes
22. Nicolas aka "vigneron"FGervans258Dwarven HoldsLa Légende du Jeuyesyes
23. Xavier aka "mackhno"FBourg De Péage217Daemon LegionsLa Légende du Jeuyesyes
24. Emeric aka "Villissime"FVoiron429Dread ElvesJuman'Jeuxyesyes
25. Romain aka "Voltar-le-barbare"FSuresnes92Dwarven HoldsTeam Dragui Beachyesyes
26. Florent aka "TheBear"FDraguignan734Beast HerdsTeam Dragui Beachyesyes
27. Yannick aka "Scop"FLyon175Empire of SonnstahlHasselhoffyesyes
28. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis4Orcs and GoblinsFbJ SeXyyesyes
29. Michel aka "Gandarin"FPoitiers36Daemon LegionsLa compagnie doréeyesyes
30. Xavier aka "FlintBMacFlanagan"FMorance55Vampire CovenantJeune Garde de Lyonyesyes
31. Simon aka "Chamsnik"FChambéry305Orcs and Goblinsyesyes
32. Lionel aka "Desd"FMontpellier63Undying DynastiesMOGAyesyes
33. Gaspard aka "Gaspaccio"FLyon40Sylvan ElvesKeskejfoulayesyes
34. William aka "Denver"FAlfortville675Empire of Sonnstahlyesyes
35. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy46Beast HerdsCFVEyesyes
36. Florent aka "Doh"FMarseille653Highborn Elvesyesyes
37. Fabien aka "kitinik"FDouvaine229Warriors of the Dark GodsSons of Gamesyesyes
38. Florian aka "bouffy"FParis34Highborn Elvesyesyes
39. Alexandre aka "Chaw"FMarseille10Dread ElvesLa sacro-sainteyesyes
40. Bruno aka "Leloup"FGivors282Daemon LegionsMootland Clanyesyes
41. David aka "grouikorkfou"FBron538Orcs and Goblinsstonehengeyesyes
42. Charles aka "kikipou"F007 Ponnecra176Warriors of the Dark GodsHasselhoffyesyes
43. Marvin aka "Druchii-"FRuffec15Dread ElvesLa compagnie doréeyesyes
44. Alexandre aka "seven"FRouen25Vampire CovenantLes Résistants Battleyesyes
45. Quentin aka "Pady"FRueil-Malmaison124Sylvan Elvesyesyes
46. Jérémy aka "Pretorkos"FPont-Evêque279Orcs and GoblinsMootland Clanyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Dwarven Holds:5
Daemon Legions:4
Dread Elves:4
Highborn Elves:4
Ogre Khans:4
Orcs and Goblins:4
The Vermin Swarm:4
Beast Herds:3
Saurian Ancients:3
Sylvan Elves:3
Vampire Covenant:3
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):10
Isère (38):7
Paris (75):4
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):3
Drôme (26):2
Savoie (73):2
Var (83):2
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Ain (01):1
Charente (16):1
Doubs (25):1
Eure (27):1
Hérault (34):1
Loire (42):1
Maine-et-Loire (49):1
Haut-Rhin (68):1
Sarthe (72):1
Haute-Savoie (74):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Vienne (86):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.