T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bienvenu au Mootland - 9ème édition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FNantes21The Vermin SwarmChevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
2. Benjamin aka "benji"FAix en Provence3Saurian AncientsLes Enfants du Sudyesyes
3. Jérémy aka "Heydrick"FParis92Beast HerdsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
4. François aka "Jaina"FLe Creusot52The Vermin SwarmHOT&BASH Normandyyesyes
5. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons36Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
6. Gabriel aka "Gabiox"FChâlons603Saurian AncientsMootland Clanyesyes
7. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans2Ogre KhansChevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
8. Marc aka "Soulgnawer"FSt Michel23Dread ElvesMootland Clanyesyes
9. Franck aka "Aesanar"FCernay151Highborn ElvesMootland clan /Sons of gamesyesyes
10. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy133Saurian AncientsTRTTyesyes
11. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions84The Vermin SwarmMootland Clanyesyes
12. Simon aka "Fromagefondu"FCHATILLON-EN-MICHAILLE60Ogre KhansLes Résistants Battleyesyes
13. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis31Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
14. Érick aka "howloon"FVille Sur Jarnioux330Ogre KhansLes Folies Guerrièresyesyes
15. Alexandre aka "marsky"FDoissin403Highborn Elvesdieu chtulhuyesyes
16. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix131Vampire CovenantLa confrérie du Dyesyes
17. Julien aka "Mimoteph"FVilleurbanne175Sylvan ElvesHasselhoffyesyes
18. Romain aka "Wuxo"FLa Verpillière115The Vermin SwarmMootlandyesyes
19. Bruno aka "Bubu_"FLyon206Ogre KhansLa compagnie doréeyesyes
20. Thomas1 aka "tox"FBesançon77Dwarven HoldsDjine Toxyesyes
21. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage4Daemon LegionsLa sacro-sainteyesyes
22. Nicolas aka "vigneron"FGervans258Dwarven HoldsLa Légende du Jeuyesyes
23. Xavier aka "mackhno"FBourg De Péage208Daemon LegionsLa Légende du Jeuyesyes
24. Emeric aka "Villissime"FVoiron428Dread ElvesJuman'Jeuxyesyes
25. Romain aka "Voltar-le-barbare"Fdraguignan145Dwarven HoldsTeam Dragui Beachyesyes
26. Florent aka "TheBear"FDraguignan715Beast HerdsTeam Dragui Beachyesyes
27. Yannick aka "Scop"FLyon160Empire of SonnstahlHasselhoffyesyes
28. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis12Orcs and GoblinsFbJ SeXyyesyes
29. Michel aka "Gandarin"FPoitiers26Daemon LegionsLa compagnie doréeyesyes
30. Xavier aka "FlintBMacFlanagan"FMorance71Vampire CovenantJeune Garde de Lyonyesyes
31. Simon aka "Chamsnik"FChambéry420Orcs and Goblinsyesyes
32. Lionel aka "Desd"FMontpellier58Undying DynastiesMOGAyesyes
33. Gaspard aka "Gaspaccio"FLyon39Sylvan ElvesKeskejfoulayesyes
34. William aka "Denver"FAlfortville670Empire of Sonnstahlyesyes
35. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy41Beast HerdsCFVEyesyes
36. Florent aka "Doh"FMarseille652Highborn Elvesyesyes
37. Fabien aka "kitinik"FDouvaine217Warriors of the Dark GodsSons of Gamesyesyes
38. Florian aka "bouffy"FParis51Highborn Elvesyesyes
39. Alexandre aka "Chaw"FMarseille17Dread ElvesLa sacro-sainteyesyes
40. Bruno aka "Leloup"FGivors272Daemon LegionsMootland Clanyesyes
41. David aka "grouikorkfou"FBron533Orcs and Goblinsstonehengeyesyes
42. Charles aka "kikipou"F007 Ponnecra180Warriors of the Dark GodsHasselhoffyesyes
43. Marvin aka "Druchii-"FRuffec11Dread ElvesLa compagnie doréeyesyes
44. Alexandre aka "seven"FRouen35Vampire CovenantLes Résistants Battleyesyes
45. Quentin aka "Pady"FRueil-Malmaison193Sylvan Elvesyesyes
46. Jérémy aka "Pretorkos"FPont-Evêque267Orcs and GoblinsMootland Clanyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Dwarven Holds:5
Daemon Legions:4
Dread Elves:4
Highborn Elves:4
Ogre Khans:4
Orcs and Goblins:4
The Vermin Swarm:4
Beast Herds:3
Saurian Ancients:3
Sylvan Elves:3
Vampire Covenant:3
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):10
Isère (38):7
Paris (75):4
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):3
Var (83):3
Drôme (26):2
Savoie (73):2
Ain (01):1
Charente (16):1
Doubs (25):1
Hérault (34):1
Loire (42):1
Loire-Atlantique (44):1
Haut-Rhin (68):1
Saône-et-Loire (71):1
Sarthe (72):1
Haute-Savoie (74):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Vienne (86):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.