T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertiziCOUNT Compteur pour jeux de plateaux
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

3rd Paris Tavern Masters - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen239Beast HerdsGermanyyesno
2. Yannic aka "Kumbum"DAachen239Empire of SonnstahlGermanyyesno
3. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig294Undying DynastiesGermanyyesno
4. Stefan aka "Lefy"DAachen324Warriors of the Dark GodsGermanyyesno
5. Filip aka "Pulps"CHMinusio216Saurian AncientsSwitzerlandyesno
6. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland36The Vermin SwarmSwitzerlandyesno
7. Paul aka "polux"CHMontmollin60Dwarven HoldsSwitzerlandyesno
8. Aurélien aka "Bibounn"CHLausanne101Saurian AncientsSwitzerlandyesno
9. François aka "Valmir"BAth69The Vermin SwarmTeam Belgiumyesno
10. Hadrien aka "strauss"BWSP415Infernal DwarvesTeam Belgiumyesno
11. Thomas aka "Artur"BHamme243Highborn ElvesTeam Belgiumyesno
12. Nico aka "PrinceCharming"BLeopoldsburg112Ogre KhansTeam Belgiumyesno
13. Andy aka "Argor"FAnnecy109ÅsklandersSwitzerlandyesno
14. Marcus aka "Marrrcus"SLuleå-ÅsklandersSwedenyesno
15. Marcus aka "painblom"SUppsala369ÅsklandersSwedenyesno
16. Mattias aka "Lagerlof"SVästerås-Ogre KhansSwedenyesno
17. Christian aka "CWennberg"SKista369ÅsklandersSwedenyesno
18. Hans aka "Evisor"NDrammen547Undying DynastiesNorwayyesno
19. Ole Jakob aka "Olej89"NOs651Sylvan ElvesNorwayyesno
20. Aslak aka "Aslak"NOs651Empire of SonnstahlNorwayyesno
21. Andreas aka "Njut"NParis23Infernal DwarvesNorwayyesno
22. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis30Highborn ElvesFrench Bataillonyesno
23. Jean-Cyrille aka "valius-lisanus"FAntony90Warriors of the Dark GodsFrench Bataillonyesno
24. (anonym)-Beast HerdsNorwayyesno
25. Fabrice aka "Babnik"FJoinville le Pont53Kingdom of EquitaineFrench Bataillonyesno
26. Johannes aka "Der_Puppenspieler"DCuxhaven271Sylvan ElvesFrench Bataillonyesno
27. Mathias aka "Mathiaseriksson"SVästerås-Beast HerdsSwedenyesno
28. Quentin aka "Chaeron"LLuxemburg-Highborn ElvesFrench Bataillonyesno
29. Guy aka "IHDarklord"BRoeselare47Undying DynastiesTeam Belgiumyesno
30. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine9Orcs and GoblinsGermanyyesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1SwitzerlandBiboun_Slayer, polux, Bibounn, Pulps, Argor
2GermanyFrederick, Kumbum, Zwergnase, Lefy, baooss
3Team BelgiumValmir, strauss, Artur, PrinceCharming, IHDarklord
4SwedenMarrrcus, painblom, Lagerlof, CWennberg, Mathiaseriksson
5NorwayEvisor, Olej89, Aslak, Njut, (anonym)
6French BataillonCynosarge, valius-lisanus, Babnik, Der_Puppenspieler, Chaeron


Distribution of Armies
Åsklanders:4
Beast Herds:3
Highborn Elves:3
Undying Dynasties:3
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Ogre Khans:2
Saurian Ancients:2
Sylvan Elves:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Dwarven Holds:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:5
DGermany:5
FFrance:5
SSweden:5
CHSwitzerland:4
NNorway:4
LLuxembourg:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.