T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Convention des griffons - le bon, la brut et le truant - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sylvain aka "Scarve"FMerignac618DrukhariLes joueurs du garage 2yesyes
2. Nicolas A.FSoulignac-EldarLes joueurs du garage 2yesyes
3. Alexandre aka "pandaguilde"FFargues-Saint-Hilaire388Chaos Daemonsles joueurs de garageyesyes
4. Alexis aka "Leyshen"FBordeaux1106Astra Militarumles joueurs de garageyesyes
5. Pascal aka "Tiamat"FTarnos1006Adepta Sororitaseuskalturnover 1yesyes
6. Félix aka "Tekos"FLEOGNAN866The Inquisitionles joueurs de garageyesyes
7. Sebastien aka "Urian33"FFrance-Eldarles griffonsyesyes
8. Yann aka "Zak"FBruges2002Tyranidsles griffonsyesyes
9. Mathieu aka "SyWen"FCivrac-En-Médoc423T'au Empireles griffonsyesyes
10. Sebastien aka "Seby2"Fsaintes113EldarFTA (Fox Them All)yesyes
11. Jocelyn aka "kanaky_jo"FAngouleme100OrksFTA (Fox Them All)yesyes
12. Benji aka "moyashi"FSt lunaire75The InquisitionFTA (Fox Them All)yesyes
13. Christophe aka "NecroBob"FHossegor2719Death Guardeuskalturnover 3yesyes
14. Johan aka "Jonx"FBénesse-Maremne1277Astra Militarumeuskalturnover 3yesyes
15. Damien aka "Parker64"FFromental2243Astra Militarumeuskalturnover 3yesyes
16. Michaël aka "SergentBILKO"FPau149Genestealer CultsMétal Corpsyesyes
17. Francois aka "FanFouN"FSeignosse1011Space Marineseuskalturnover 1yesyes
18. Nicolas aka "Chabalou"FPau5Deathwatchcadets de gascogne 2yesyes
19. Olivier aka "Tamos"FBègles212Adepta Sororitascadets de gascogne 2yesyes
20. Vincent aka "Shogunshima"FOndres1011Astra Militarumeuskalturnover 1yesyes
21. Nicolas aka "Anaxarque"FBordeaux444Chaos Space MarinesUSMCyesyes
22. Xavier aka "Lellfizir"FBordeaux1069EldarUSMCyesyes
23. Laurent aka "Laulo"FMérignac1228Astra MilitarumUSMCyesyes
24. Eric aka "Erikiel"FBordeaux605Dark AngelsLes Cadets de Gascogneyesyes
25. Yannick aka "wolforus"FBordeaux-Adeptus CustodesLes Cadets de Gascogneyesyes
26. Adrien aka "Murrue"FMont De Marsan216Astra MilitarumLes Cadets de Gascogneyesyes
27. Bruno aka "akenor65"FSéméac322DrukhariMétal Corpsyesyes
28. Philippe aka "tituspoulo"Fbiscarrosse82Adepta Sororitascadets de gascogne 2yesyes
29. Amaury aka "Kapu"FSaint-Martin-Petit176Space Marinespop popyesyes
30. Thibault aka "Thib"FCarmaux145Space Marinespop popyesyes
31. Antoine aka "Samso"FMarmande288T'au Empirepop popyesyes
32. Julien aka "Thunderjul"FSaint-Denis-De-Pile526Adeptus CustodesMétal Corpsyesyes
33. Jerome aka "hidakisada"FArsac137DrukhariLes joueurs du garage 2yesyes
34. Yoan aka "Yoan"FSaint Denis De Pile696Dark AngelsLa hordeyesyes
35. Emmanuel aka "kontere"FSaint Plantaire690DeathwatchLa hordeyesyes
36. Cindy aka "Mary-JaneKins"FSaint Plantaire815Adeptus CustodesLa hordeyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Métal CorpsSergentBILKO, akenor65, Thunderjul
2FTA (Fox Them All)Seby2, kanaky_jo, moyashi
3Les Cadets de GascogneErikiel, Murrue, wolforus
4pop popKapu, Thib, Samso
5les joueurs de garagepandaguilde, Leyshen, Tekos
6Les joueurs du garage 2Nicolas A., Scarve, hidakisada
7euskalturnover 1Tiamat, FanFouN, Shogunshima
8cadets de gascogne 2Tamos, Chabalou, tituspoulo
9euskalturnover 3NecroBob, Jonx, Parker64
10USMCAnaxarque, Lellfizir, Laulo
11les griffonsSyWen, Zak, Urian33
12La hordeYoan, kontere, Mary-JaneKins


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:6
Eldar:4
Adepta Sororitas:3
Adeptus Custodes:3
Drukhari:3
Space Marines:3
Dark Angels:2
Deathwatch:2
T'au Empire:2
The Inquisition:2
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Death Guard:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Orks:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Gironde (33):17
Landes (40):7
Indre (36):2
Lot-et-Garonne (47):2
Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64):2
Charente (16):1
Charente-Maritime (17):1
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):1
Hautes-Pyrénées (65):1
Tarn (81):1
Haute-Vienne (87):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.