T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Doublette d'Avril des Halflings - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Tanguy aka "Tartignolle"FLille108Warriors of the Dark GodsOn me voit, on me voit plus, on me voityes
2. Simon aka "Latoine"FCondé Sur L'escaut340Warriors of the Dark GodsOn me voit, on me voit plus, on me voityes
3. Loick aka "logik"BBruxelles79Beast HerdsCortex et Minus D'ébèneyes
4. Quentin aka "Eolthir"BBruxelles160Daemon LegionsCortex et Minus D'ébèneyes
5. Antonin aka "Khanide"FNieppe598Dwarven HoldsLes Dés-Glinguésyes
6. Benjamin aka "ben-country-59"FNieppe476Daemon LegionsLes Dés-Glinguésyes
7. Eddy aka "Saga78"FWavrechain-Sous-Denain78Saurian Ancientsl'Allianceyes
8. Nicolas aka "Branlibu"FDouai94Åsklandersl'Allianceyes
9. Benjamin aka "Deadpoule"FArmentières362Sylvan ElvesLes Dés-Cérébrésyes
10. Rémi aka "Khagras"FNieppe527Orcs and GoblinsLes Dés-Cérébrésyes
11. Clément aka "1mpact"FLille128Vampire CovenantCh'ti nours brunsyes
12. Alban aka "crocmor"FTourcoing230Warriors of the Dark GodsLes ch'tis nours brunsyes
13. Axel aka "Tictac"FMouvaux268Orcs and GoblinsLes ch'tis nours brunsyes
14. Ced aka "ceddur"FAnhiers126Empire of SonnstahlL'Alliance bashersyes
15. Quentin aka "minicoco"FFlines Lez Raches111Dwarven HoldsL'Alliance bashersyes
16. Christophe aka "nepher"FRoost-Warendin378Undying DynastiesL'ALLIANCE 2yes
17. Stephane aka "Serbe59"FSin Le Noble712Ogre KhansL'ALLIANCE 2yes
18. Guy aka "IHDarklord"BRoeselare47Undying DynastiesBelgian Chocolatesyes
19. Robin aka "Haemoglobinz"BOostende492Saurian AncientsBelgian Chocolatesyes
20. Gaetan aka "Capitaine_Brindille"FLille140Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Halflings ! 2yes
21. Maxime aka "Fao"FTourcoing153Daemon LegionsLes Halflings ! 2yes
22. Mathieu aka "Zur"FWattignies91Sylvan ElvesLes chevaliers du Ni!!yes
23. Loic aka "kalren"FMARCQ EN BAROEUL482Empire of SonnstahlLes chevaliers du Ni!!yes
24. Pim aka "Poum"FLille-MakharCh'ti nours brunsyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Ch'ti nours bruns1mpact, Poum
2Les Dés-CérébrésDeadpoule, Khagras
3Les Dés-GlinguésKhanide, ben-country-59
4Les ch'tis nours brunscrocmor, Tictac
5l'AllianceBranlibu, Saga78
6On me voit, on me voit plus, on me voitLatoine, Tartignolle
7Les chevaliers du Ni!!Zur, kalren
8L'Alliance bashersceddur, minicoco
9Cortex et Minus D'ébènelogik, Eolthir
10Belgian ChocolatesIHDarklord, Haemoglobinz
11Les Halflings ! 2Capitaine_Brindille, Fao
12L'ALLIANCE 2nepher, Serbe59


Distribution of Armies
Warriors of the Dark Gods:4
Daemon Legions:3
Dwarven Holds:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Saurian Ancients:2
Sylvan Elves:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Åsklanders:1
Beast Herds:1
Makhar:1
Ogre Khans:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):20
Aube (10):1
Aude (11):1
Vaucluse (84):1
Vosges (88):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.