T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hyperspace Trial Grand Paris Sud - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Guillaume aka "X-Yaum"FBeynes85Scum and VillainyLes pilotes du Bazaryes
2. Lionel aka "LeHerly"FSaint-Germain-en-Laye63ResistanceLes pilotes du Bazaryes
3. Christophe aka "Longshot58"FLongjumeau96Rebel AllianceACE Squadronyes
4. Frédéric aka "Pian76"FArpajon138First OrderACE Squadronyes
5. Rémi aka "Renfri"FSainte Geneviève Des Bois177First OrderACE Squadronyes
6. Pierre aka "Futil"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux11First OrderLes Têtes Bruléesyes
7. Sébastien aka "Arturux"FArgenteuil124Separatist AlliancePyramid Slave'syes
8. Thierry aka "Ronimix"FParis22First OrderPyramid Slave'syes
9. Kévin aka "RogueShadow"FOrleans82Scum and VillainyOrléans Wargamesyes
10. Nicolas aka "Elred"FPoissy3ResistanceEscadron les têtes bruléesyes
11. Maxime aka "Max-Martigan"FSaint-Denis6Galactic EmpireEscadron les Têtes Brûléesyes
12. Kévin aka "Nerro"FLe Blanc Mesnil47Galactic EmpireLes Héros de l'Age de Bièreyes
13. Luc aka "luc45"FEpieds En Beauce108Rebel AllianceOrléans Wargamesyes
14. Philippe aka "Chuck-Yeags"FPalaiseau147Scum and VillainyACE Squadronyes
15. Daniel aka "Pelayo"FMontgeron23Galactic EmpireEscadron les têtes bruléesyes
16. Benoist aka "Darth_Hunter"FNantes2Scum and VillainyNANTES SQUADRONyes
17. Sebastian aka "Timanseb"FLandunvez19ResistanceArche à Jeuxyes
18. Matthieu aka "Celewyr"FPhalempin24ResistanceNorthern Rebel Squadronyes
19. Jérémy aka "skymyj"FAlfortville51Rebel AllianceLes pilotes du Bazaryes
20. Guillaume aka "Robby"Fevreux52Scum and VillainySemejyes
21. François-David aka "Ipod"FFontaine-Étoupefour13ResistanceInglorious blastersyes
22. Fred aka "Grendelator"FCreteil100Rebel AllianceLes pilotes du Bazaryes
23. Stephane aka "captcav"FVerneuil Sur Seine151First Orderyes
24. Sebastien aka "Basthyen"FChuisnes169First OrderLes Têtes Bruléesyes


Distribution of Armies
First Order:6
Resistance:5
Scum and Villainy:5
Rebel Alliance:4
Galactic Empire:3
Separatist Alliance:1
Distribution of Origins
Essonne (91):5
Yvelines (78):4
Loiret (45):2
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):2
Val-de-Marne (94):2
Calvados (14):1
Eure (27):1
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Finistère (29):1
Loire-Atlantique (44):1
Nord (59):1
Paris (75):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.