T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Iron Madness II - Tournois par équipes - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nicolas aka "Nicoco"FVendée17The Circle OrborosAgecanonixyesyes
2. Emilie aka "Shreddinette"FParis2Legion of EverblightAgecanonixyesyes
3. Fabien aka "Kurogami"FParis6CryxAgecanonixyesyes
4. Sébastien aka "arc_ange"FGuipavas59Protectorate of MenothAgecanonixyesyes
5. Daniel aka "Shogun"FBrest121The SkorneAgecanonixyesyes
6. Nicolas aka "Ptit_Nico"FNantes85KhadorSteam Powered Dukesyesyes
7. Sylvain aka "Vano"FDijon55The Circle OrborosSteam Powered Dukesyesyes
8. Lionel aka "ConarLeBarban"FDijon30CryxSteam Powered Dukesyesyes
9. Louis-Alexandre aka "Rara"FGurgy Le Chateau-CygnarSteam Powered Dukesyesyes
10. Thierry aka "Ticamp_des_bois"FBesancon69Convergence of CyrissSteam Powered Dukesyesyes
11. Yannick aka "Yannu"FBougenais-CryxAlea Jacta Ouestyesyes
12. Gauvain aka "Thyamath"FBrest91Legion of EverblightAlea Jacta Ouestyesyes
13. Jean-Sébastien aka "Sekemtar"FLe Champ St Père483Legion of EverblightAlea Jacta Ouestyesyes
14. Marc-Antoine aka "coincos"FLa Menitre298Protectorate of MenothAlea Jacta Ouestyesyes
15. Loïc aka "Hashel"FGouesnou163KhadorAlea Jacta Ouestyesyes
16. Fabien aka "MarcelChamblard"FLille26GrymkinGinyu Forceyesyes
17. Kilian aka "Rawr"FLantenne-Vertière10Crucible GuardGinyu Forceyesyes
18. Thomas aka "Neuron_Psychare"FLille27The Circle OrborosGinyu Forceyesyes
19. Sylvain aka "Lelith"FLille92KhadorGinyu Forceyesyes
20. Rémy aka "Shoofshoof"FVendee52CryxTeam 17yesyes
21. Gilles aka "Gorbar"FDol de Bretagne43MinionsTeam 17yesyes
22. Pierre Arnauld aka "connetable_pa"FParis4Protectorate of MenothTeam 17yesyes
23. Guillaume aka "Guiguiscout"FNantes116The SkorneTeam 17yesyes
24. Guillaume aka "Booggy"FNantes50CygnarTeam 17yesyes
25. Nicolas aka "Naethiel"FParis33Convergence of CyrissBashing Pumpkinsyesyes
26. Mathieu aka "Boneblade"FLe Perray En Yvelines20MinionsBashing Pumpkinsyesyes
27. Clément aka "Plazma"FParis12CryxBashing Pumpkinsyesyes
28. Stéphane aka "Dephteros"FParis13Protectorate of MenothBashing Pumpkinsyesyes
29. Tisserant aka "TheLazyHase"FEvry8The SkorneBashing Pumpkinsyesyes
30. Eric aka "Arhnayel"FAntony66The Circle OrborosGDLyesyes
31. Mickael aka "Wulfkrieg"FAntony29Legion of EverblightGDLyesyes
32. Florian aka "Xanntrey"FRosny Sous Bois21TrollbloodGDLyesyes
33. David aka "Krador"FMassy46KhadorGDLyesyes
34. Samuel aka "samich"FLes Mayons36The Circle OrborosGDLyesyes
35. Romain aka "yvanass"FSorgues1Retribution of ScyrahPanoramixyesyes
36. Antoine aka "gitsnik"FAngouleme3Legion of EverblightPanoramixyesyes
37. Florian aka "Trippe"FMontfavet56Protectorate of MenothPanoramixyesyes
38. Tom aka "Ygemethor"FToulouse9The Circle OrborosPanoramixyesyes
39. Kevin aka "Raz"FLieusaint31The Circle OrborosIron Perfid'yesyes
40. Régis aka "Wiwef"FGrand Bréau350Legion of EverblightIron Perfid'yesyes
41. Jeremy aka "kaal"FSassetot Le Mauconduit40GrymkinIron Perfid'yesyes
42. Manuel aka "Hashut_son"FPortet Sur Garonne205Convergence of CyrissIron Perfid'yesyes
43. Julien aka "Zam"FBrunoy87The SkorneIron Perfid'yesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Iron Perfid'Raz, Wiwef, Zam, kaal, Hashut_son
2Steam Powered DukesPtit_Nico, Vano, ConarLeBarban, Rara, Ticamp_des_bois
3Team 17Shoofshoof, Gorbar, connetable_pa, Guiguiscout, Booggy
4AgecanonixNicoco, Shreddinette, Kurogami, arc_ange, Shogun
5GDLArhnayel, Wulfkrieg, Xanntrey, Krador, samich
6Panoramixyvanass, gitsnik, Trippe, Ygemethor
7Ginyu ForceMarcelChamblard, Lelith, Rawr, Neuron_Psychare
8Bashing PumpkinsPlazma, Dephteros, TheLazyHase, Boneblade, Naethiel
9Alea Jacta OuestYannu, coincos, Hashel, Thyamath, Sekemtar


Distribution of Armies
The Circle Orboros:7
Legion of Everblight:6
Cryx:5
Protectorate of Menoth:5
Khador:4
The Skorne:4
Convergence of Cyriss:3
Cygnar:2
Grymkin:2
Minions:2
Crucible Guard:1
Retribution of Scyrah:1
Trollblood:1
Distribution of Origins
Paris (75):6
Finistère (29):4
Loire-Atlantique (44):4
Côte-d'Or (21):3
Nord (59):3
Vendée (85):3
Essonne (91):3
Doubs (25):2
Haute-Garonne (31):2
Seine-et-Marne (77):2
Vaucluse (84):2
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Charente (16):1
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):1
Maine-et-Loire (49):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
Yvelines (78):1
Var (83):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.