T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Convention de l'ORM 2019: Tournoi SdA - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Matthieu aka "Tchoupi"FLille76The Serpent Hordeyesyes
2. Eudes aka "Asdru_"FSaint Soupplets25Minas Tirithyesyes
3. Mikaël aka "Mike"FFlines-Lez-Raches17The Grey Companyyesyes
4. Corentin aka "Imrahilovic"FRueil-Malmaison8EreborThe Bandobrosyesyes
5. Simon aka "Sim"FNanterre34Isengardyesyes
6. Gabriel aka "Hugzzy"FParis101NúmenorLes Zahef Truandsyesyes
7. Aloys aka "chacaloys"FParis13Minas MorgulLes Zahef Truandsyesyes
8. Jean Baptiste aka "Jeanbapt"FSceaux16The EasterlingsThe Bandobrosyesyes
9. Bastien aka "BimBamBoum"FParis73MordorMordoryesyes
10. Victor aka "Kroakaaris"FPrades-Le-Lez12The Grey CompanyBouffeurdesalade34yesyes
11. Chloé aka "MiniChloe"FHouilles21RivendellSFJyesyes
12. Thierry aka "Folifoot"FHouilles28EreborSFJyesyes
13. Corentin aka "CorentinOfTheWhiteTower"FMarseille9The Army of the High Kingyesyes
14. Aymeric aka "GOLFIMBUL"FEvreux22AngmarSDA Burdigalayesyes
15. Pierre aka "Sarn"FAngers19The Wanderers in the WildBouffeurdesalade34yesyes
16. Nicolas aka "Redfish"FLes Lilas1Goblin TownApéro!yesyes
17. Julien aka "Sigmar01"FParis74The Grey Havensyesyes
18. Julien aka "Vendautan"FToulouse2HaradSda Occitanieyesyes
19. Raphael aka "Raphdu78"FPlaisir58The Dead of Dunharrowyesyes
20. Alexandre aka "glordfindel"FLyon6Thranduil's Hallyesyes
21. Stéphane aka "Boudu91"FPalaiseau20IsengardSFJyesyes
22. Bastien aka "Bababibel"FSaint Germain Les Corbeil15The Serpent HordeThe Bandobrosyesyes
23. Romain aka "Agazoul"FTrélazé23The Fiefdomsyesyes
24. Guillaume aka "NecruM"FSoisy Sous Montmorency18Haradyesyes
25. Victor aka "Mahon"FSaint Germain-En-Laye30Isengardyesyes
26. Nicolas aka "Khelnis"FRennes53Army of Throryesyes
27. Alistaire aka "Ali"FParis11Far Haradyesyes
28. Guillaume aka "Carpu"FParis4Mordoryesyes
29. Joachim aka "chaseur-d-kranes"FVillejuif68Khazad-dûmLes revenantsyesyes
30. Quentin aka "Matheor555"FBergues14NúmenorFlandresyesyes
31. Roman aka "AntonStoyanov"FTéteghem50Thranduil's HallFlandresyesyes
32. Kévin aka "SLI"FPalaiseau29MordorSFJyesyes
33. Kenneth aka "Chokotes"FRueil-Malmaison-The Easterlingsyesyes
34. Emmanuel aka "EMMLEF"FSartrouville27Goblin TownSFJyesyes
35. Alexis aka "Manadar"FMalleville-les-Grès5The Dead of DunharrowFkZyesyes
36. Hadrien aka "decalogus"FParis3The Army of Lake-townFkZyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Isengard:3
Mordor:3
Erebor:2
Goblin Town:2
Harad:2
Númenor:2
The Dead of Dunharrow:2
The Easterlings:2
The Grey Company:2
The Serpent Horde:2
Thranduil's Hall:2
Angmar:1
Army of Thror:1
Far Harad:1
Khazad-dûm:1
Minas Morgul:1
Minas Tirith:1
Rivendell:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Army of the High King:1
The Fiefdoms:1
The Grey Havens:1
The Wanderers in the Wild:1
Distribution of Origins
Paris (75):7
Yvelines (78):5
Nord (59):4
Hauts-de-Seine (92):4
Essonne (91):3
Maine-et-Loire (49):2
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Eure (27):1
Haute-Garonne (31):1
Hérault (34):1
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):1
Rhône (69):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.