T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Qualification ETC 2020 - D3 F - Paris - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Willy aka "wix"FBourgoin Jallieu25The InquisitionLes Zinzins de l'Espaceyes
2. Julien aka "Pudukk"FClermont L'hérault39OrksLes Zinzins de l'Espaceyes
3. Jonathan aka "Malhun"FVilleurbanne4YnnariLes Zinzins de l'Espaceyes
4. Timothée aka "Quika"FLyon54Chaos Space MarinesLes Zinzins de l'Espaceyes
5. Kass aka "KassKroot"FLyon257The InquisitionLes Zinzins de l'Espaceyes
6. Florian aka "f4op"FSucy En Brie129Adeptus MechanicusParis United - Deltayes
7. Pierre-Yves aka "AesirVidar"BTournai173Space MarinesParis United - Deltayes
8. Jérémy aka "Argeltol"FMalakoff104NecronsParis United - Deltayes
9. Daniel aka "Strifer"FLyon193T'au EmpireLes Zinzins de l'Espaceyes
10. Benoit aka "Boobz"FVilleurbanne190Space MarinesLes Zinzins de l'Espaceyes
11. Christophe aka "Banisvatr"FBourgoin-Jallieu63Space WolvesLes Zinzins de l'Espaceyes
12. Raphaël aka "Bizuthor"FRennes35EldarSemi-Croustillantsyes
13. Aimée aka "Aimee"FSaint Germain en Laye29OrksFrom Nowhere Playersyes
14. Steve aka "Soyanlo"FMoissy-Cramayel107Adepta SororitasParis United - Deltayes
15. Robin aka "LamaR"FParis5Genestealer CultsSemi-Croustillantsyes
16. Thomas aka "Wookinho"FLyon261DeathwatchLes Zinzins de l'Espaceyes
17. Bastien aka "hypokrass"FParis55T'au EmpireParis United - Deltayes
18. Joé aka "Zolkov"FIssy-les-Moulineaux49Chaos DaemonsFrom Nowhere Playersyes
19. Alexis aka "flubslayer"FSaint Maur Des Fossés43The InquisitionFrom Nowhere Playersyes
20. Ludovic aka "Xenomorph"FSavigny Sur Orge135Grey KnightsFrom Nowhere Playersyes
21. Axel aka "Mame"FParis23The InquisitionSemi-Croustillantsyes
22. Nicolas aka "Nikotyr"FVauhallan1288Chaos DaemonsFrom Nowhere Playersyes
23. Martin aka "Axmar"FIssy les Moulineaux331DrukhariFrom Nowhere Playersyes
24. Pei-Yi aka "Sumeragi_Subaru"FVitry-Sur-Seine209Adeptus MechanicusFrom Nowhere Playersyes
25. François aka "Alariell"FBriis-Sous-Forges760The InquisitionParis United - Deltayes
26. David aka "Jacquouille"FParis17Chaos DaemonsSemi-Croustillantsyes
27. Franck aka "Alaric1"FColombes212Adeptus CustodesFrom Nowhere Playersyes
28. Cyril aka "Pepito"FCarrières-sous-Poissy296Astra MilitarumFrom Nowhere Playersyes
29. Nicolas aka "Zahariell"FVanves-Genestealer CultsParis United - Deltayes
30. Brice aka "bulgor"FParis21EldarSemi-Croustillantsyes
31. Hugo aka "Dahrkan"FParis122DrukhariSemi-Croustillantsyes
32. Olivier aka "Pere_Kstor"FParis12Space MarinesSemi-Croustillantsyes
33. (anonym)-Adepta SororitasFrom Nowhere Playersyes
34. Edouard aka "Mogor"FParis95OrksSemi-Croustillantsno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les Zinzins de l'Espacewix, Pudukk, Malhun, Quika, KassKroot, Strifer, Boobz, Banisvatr, Wookinho
2Paris United - Deltaf4op, AesirVidar, Argeltol, Soyanlo, hypokrass, Alariell, Zahariell
3Semi-CroustillantsBizuthor, LamaR, Mame, Jacquouille, bulgor, Dahrkan, Pere_Kstor, Mogor, Mogor
4From Nowhere PlayersAimee, Zolkov, flubslayer, Xenomorph, Nikotyr, Axmar, Sumeragi_Subaru, Alaric1, Pepito, (anonym)


Distribution of Armies
The Inquisition:5
Chaos Daemons:3
Orks:3
Space Marines:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Drukhari:2
Eldar:2
Genestealer Cults:2
T'au Empire:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Astra Militarum:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Deathwatch:1
Grey Knights:1
Necrons:1
Space Wolves:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Paris (75):9
Rhône (69):6
Hauts-de-Seine (92):6
Essonne (91):3
Val-de-Marne (94):3
Isère (38):2
Yvelines (78):2
Hérault (34):1
Morbihan (56):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.