T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Qualification ETC 2020 - D2 A - St Pierre du Perray - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Martial aka "Aedarian"FGargenville342Dark AngelsParis United Omegayes
2. Jul aka "Grimmjollow"FLes Loges Margueron56The InquisitionParis United Omegayes
3. Alex aka "toorop"FParay-Vieille-Poste130TyranidsParis United Omegano
4. Matthieu aka "Arrethas"FParis14EldarBisounours 1no
5. Stéphane aka "Khal06"FNice40Genestealer CultsNWAno
6. Julien aka "Qwarr06"FNice82EldarNWAno
7. Clément aka "Clems"FNice430OrksNWAno
8. Romain aka "Karona"FNice230DrukhariNWAno
9. Vincent aka "Korvus"FRouen35Imperial KnightsStand Or Die!no
10. Thomas aka "Thechattrix"FSaint Ouen du Breuil55OrksStand Or Die!no
11. Mathias aka "Saihtam"FRouen178DrukhariStand Or Die!no
12. Baptiste aka "Detrakor"FMaromme153Space MarinesStand Or Die!no
13. Gaëtan aka "Aramil"FRouen142Genestealer CultsStand Or Die!no
14. Joseph aka "jojolafrite"FCanteleu351EldarStand Or Die!no
15. Théo aka "wrath"FEaux-Puiseaux143NecronsParis United Omegano
16. Arnaud aka "Pouchine"FDéville-Lès-Rouen191Chaos Space MarinesStand Or Die!no
17. Arnaud aka "al_bundy"FRouen718EldarStand Or Die!no
18. Pierre aka "balrock"FAuxerre190EldarParis United Omegano
19. Kevin aka "Forge"FNotre Dame De Bondeville191T'au EmpireStand Or Die!no
20. Mathieu aka "Marengo"FNice560Astra MilitarumNWAno
21. Thierry aka "killboum"FNice402Imperial KnightsNWAno
22. Alexis aka "manikou"FAntibes90Space MarinesNWAno
23. Florian aka "Yrian"FOrsay25T'au EmpireBisounours 1no
24. Arnaud aka "Shas_o_Kassad"FLyon42Space MarinesBisounours 1no
25. Xavier aka "EdlR"FParis88TyranidsBisounours 1no
26. Regis aka "Makai"FMaisons Alfort46Blood AngelsBisounours 1no
27. Mikaël aka "herendel"FMontreuil269OrksBisounours 1no
28. Florian aka "Dletch"FVauréal74Chaos DaemonsBisounours 1no
29. Jean-Charles aka "Olohme"FRomagnieu132Adepta SororitasBisounours 1no
30. Loïc aka "Lolo-"FFontenay-Sous-Bois28Space MarinesParis United Omegano
31. Yann aka "elronhir"FÉcuelle171EldarParis United Omegano
32. Pierre aka "Poolky"FMaule261DeathwatchParis United Omegano
33. Nicolas aka "Man-X"FNogent-sur-Marnes89OrksParis United Omegano


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Paris United OmegaAedarian, Grimmjollow, toorop, wrath, balrock, Lolo-, elronhir, Poolky, Man-X
2Bisounours 1Arrethas, Yrian, Shas_o_Kassad, EdlR, Makai, herendel, Dletch, Olohme
3NWAKhal06, Qwarr06, Clems, Karona, Marengo, killboum, manikou
4Stand Or Die!Korvus, Thechattrix, Saihtam, Detrakor, Aramil, jojolafrite, Pouchine, al_bundy, Forge


Distribution of Armies
Eldar:6
Orks:4
Space Marines:4
Drukhari:2
Genestealer Cults:2
Imperial Knights:2
T'au Empire:2
Tyranids:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Astra Militarum:1
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Dark Angels:1
Deathwatch:1
Necrons:1
The Inquisition:1
Distribution of Origins
Seine-Maritime (76):9
Alpes-Maritimes (06):7
Val-de-Marne (94):3
Aube (10):2
Paris (75):2
Yvelines (78):2
Essonne (91):2
Isère (38):1
Rhône (69):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Yonne (89):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.