T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bagarre en Pays Cathare (2ème édition) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Julien aka "Rats-masse-miettes"Fbordeaux cauderan59The Vermin Swarmtaverne du necromantyesyes
2. Benoit aka "fer-de-lance"FBourges99Kingdom of EquitaineCarca "Soft" Teamyesyes
3. William aka "willlouping"FTrouy146Orcs and GoblinsCarca "Soft" Teamyesyes
4. Bertrand aka "superchinois"FAlès160Highborn ElvesMOGAyesyes
5. Marvin aka "Druchii-"FRuffec19Dread Elvesyesyes
6. Matthieu aka "Zeus"FEscalquens112Warriors of the Dark GodsOrk'n Azesyesyes
7. Antonio aka "Malekiste"FDurban-Sur-Arize263Dread Elvesariege powayesyes
8. Lionel aka "wingaal"FRoquesérière21Daemon LegionsLes Enfants du Sudyesyes
9. Vincent aka "vince3310"FToulouse42Orcs and Goblinsyesyes
10. Jacques aka "StellartoiZ"FCaraman-Vampire CovenantJeux Tableyesyes
11. Simon aka "Kamy"FToulouse141Highborn Elvesyesyes
12. Fred aka "Zapan"FSaint Orens124Warriors of the Dark GodsOrk'n Azesyesyes
13. Jonas aka "Joniep"FToulouse333Dwarven Holdsariege powayesyes
14. Mathieu aka "sanka"FPau398Daemon LegionsLes gob's en Kol'Airyesyes
15. Mathieu aka "LaFleche"FLavaur258Kingdom of EquitaineJeux Tableyesyes
16. Maxime aka "d_Estro"FToulouse17Kingdom of EquitaineOrk'n Azesyesyes
17. Greg aka "azrael2"FAlbi91Infernal Dwarvesyesyes
18. Mohamed aka "lamronchak"Fle mas d'azil153Daemon Legionsariege powayesyes
19. Matthieu aka "Berlioz"FToulouse12Saurian Ancientsyesyes
20. Adrien aka "Baldrules"FSaint Médard En Jalles198Infernal Dwarvestaverne du necromantyesyes
21. César aka "Meuh"FToulouse92Empire of SonnstahlOrk'n Azesyesyes
22. Luc aka "Astrabell"FPINSAGUEL177Dwarven HoldsOrk'n Azesyesyes
23. Camille aka "Hebus_"FMontrabé163Saurian AncientsJeux Tableyesyes
24. Etienne aka "Doud"FPlaisance-Du-Touch215Warriors of the Dark GodsOrk'n Azesyesyes
25. Lucas aka "AzzRaHell"FVerfeil233Warriors of the Dark GodsJeux Tableyesyes
26. Clément aka "Startiflette"FFoix321The Vermin Swarmariege powayesyes
27. Christophe aka "la_chiste_est_rude"FRaissac-sur-Lampy110Dread ElvesCarca "Soft" Teamyesyes
28. Ugo aka "Galenor"FNajac107Beast HerdsLa poutre est dans le préyesyes
29. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy61Daemon LegionsCFVEyesyes
30. Jérémie aka "Dego"FMontpellier111Dread ElvesMOGAyesyes
31. Alex aka "Scorbol"FMontpellier202Empire of SonnstahlMOGAyesyes
32. Emmanuel aka "Dolboth"FToulouse69Daemon LegionsLes To lose Unitedyesyes
33. Antoine aka "flyhunter"FSaint Martin De Valamas435Vampire CovenantLes Chupacabrasyesyes
34. Kim aka "Kim"FPerigueux342Daemon LegionsLa Poutre sans Vaselineyesyes
35. Fred aka "duf65"FLavaur506Ogre Khansyesyes
36. Cédric aka "bitocq65"FJuillan452Orcs and GoblinsLes gob's en Kol'Airyesyes
37. Thierry aka "El_chatardo"FLa Salvetat St Gilles229Sylvan Elvesork n'rollyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:6
Dread Elves:4
Warriors of the Dark Gods:4
Kingdom of Equitaine:3
Orcs and Goblins:3
Dwarven Holds:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Highborn Elves:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Saurian Ancients:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Beast Herds:1
Ogre Khans:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Distribution of Origins
Haute-Garonne (31):16
Ariège (09):3
Tarn (81):3
Cher (18):2
Gironde (33):2
Hérault (34):2
Ardèche (07):1
Aude (11):1
Aveyron (12):1
Charente (16):1
Dordogne (24):1
Gard (30):1
Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64):1
Hautes-Pyrénées (65):1
Var (83):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.