T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Warhammer Underworlds Régional Paris - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Aurèle aka "Uarle"FParis328Stormsire's CursebreakersMagma Troubadourno
2. Jean-Baptiste aka "Darky"FParis16Zarbag’s Gitzno
3. Laurent aka "Auspex"FLa Forêt du Temple9The Chosen Axesno
4. Paul aka "Sovnys"FParis64Sepulchral Guardno
5. Tristan aka "Rapture"FParis109Thorns of the Briar Queenno
6. Pierre-Louis aka "Cendrillon"FTigery6Lady Harrow's MournflightTeam princesseno
7. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte5Sepulchral GuardTeam princesseno
8. Philippe aka "Nemesis62100"FCalais-Lady Harrow's MournflightDark Squigs Némésis & Cieno
9. Nicolas aka "Lazzergun"FParis79Ylthari's Guardiansno
10. Benjamin aka "Benou"FVert-Saint-Denis95Thundrik's ProfiteersAsgardno
11. Titouan aka "gogoldubus"FMagny En Vexin15Thorns of the Briar Queenno
12. Achille aka "Woodmaker"FFontenay Sous Bois8Ylthari's Guardiansno
13. Johnny aka "JohnnyLHomme"FParis-Magore’s Fiendsno
14. Sotrane G.FParis-Lady Harrow's Mournflightno
15. Nicolas aka "Orry"FFloirac17Eyes of the Nineno
16. Jean-Christian aka "Butze"FPuteaux32The GrymwatchBno
17. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois34Ironsoul's CondemnersTeam princesseno
18. Olivier aka "Orchall"FParis3Ironsoul's Condemners123aaano
19. Armand aka "Armandou"FAsnières Sur Seine302Grashrak's Despoilersno
20. Saber aka "Sabrleepopet"FRomilly Sur Andelle77Magore’s FiendsLes Chimères de la boiteno
21. Ethan aka "Zeti"FAunay-Sous-Auneau46Steelheart's Championsno
22. Fabrice aka "Fablord"FDammarie-Les-Lys258Ironskull's BoyzAsgardno
23. Sylvain aka "Schreck"FNantes365Spiteclaw's Swarmteam LUno
24. Julien aka "Linkoln"FSaint Michel Sur Orge55Rippa's SnarlfangsTeam princesseno
25. Nicolas aka "Nicolesanguinaire"FAthis Mons-Ironskull's Boyzno
26. Cyril aka "Moongob"FParis7Zarbag’s GitzStarplayer's Boysno
27. Eric aka "rico73"FChambéry31Mollog’s MobLa boite à figurinesno
28. Etienne aka "Scelethus"FFontenay-Aux-Roses4Rippa's Snarlfangsno
29. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis14Rippa's SnarlfangsLes Résistants Battleno
30. Pierre aka "Grimnir"CHGenève20Garrek's Reaversno
31. Mickaël aka "Briskran"FVulaines Sur Seine-Godsworn Huntno
32. Dubois aka "Saucisson"FSamoreau-Thorns of the Briar QueenL'amicale du bourre-pifno
33. Nicolas aka "mr_nicephore"FSaint-Ouen22Lady Harrow's MournflightGuerre au Garageno
34. Clément aka "Khazmodai"FRennes-Grashrak's DespoilersLes templiers bretonsno
35. Fab aka "Fabou_le_petit_Nantais"FNantes-Rippa's Snarlfangsno
36. Florent aka "BobbyLH"FPuteaux-The Grymwatchno
37. Luca aka "Fimbure"FRennes-Rippa's SnarlfangsLes templiers bretonsno
38. Théo aka "Pook420"FLe Plessis-Trévise58The Grymwatchno
39. Julien aka "Ichibar"FRennes-The GrymwatchLes templiers bretonsno
40. François-Marie aka "BreizhGeek"FChâteaugiron-The WurmspatLes templiers bretonsno
41. Jérémie aka "Kuroni"FSerris192The Wurmspatno
42. Maxime aka "Massime"FÉtampes-The Chosen AxesPigeons Mignonsno
43. Nicolas aka "Soso"FBriere Les Scéllés-Rippa's SnarlfangsPigeons Mignonsno
44. Adrien aka "Grinch"FBoulogne Billancourt23The WurmspatLes Résistants Battleno
45. Johann aka "Kurien"FAuxerre-The FarstridersAuxerre Wargameno
46. Tam aka "Prod_Seven"FGif-Sur-Yvette25Thorns of the Briar Queenno
47. Roven aka "Roovs"FLa Courneuve-Garrek's Reaversyono
48. Anthony aka "Sp0ny"FAulnay Sous Bois-Skaeth's Wild Huntno


Distribution of Armies
Rippa's Snarlfangs:7
Lady Harrow's Mournflight:4
The Grymwatch:4
Thorns of the Briar Queen:4
The Wurmspat:3
Garrek's Reavers:2
Grashrak's Despoilers:2
Ironskull's Boyz:2
Ironsoul's Condemners:2
Magore’s Fiends:2
Sepulchral Guard:2
The Chosen Axes:2
Ylthari's Guardians:2
Zarbag’s Gitz:2
Eyes of the Nine:1
Godsworn Hunt:1
Mollog’s Mob:1
Skaeth's Wild Hunt:1
Spiteclaw's Swarm:1
Steelheart's Champions:1
Stormsire's Cursebreakers:1
The Farstriders:1
Thundrik's Profiteers:1
Distribution of Origins
Paris (75):10
Essonne (91):7
Seine-et-Marne (77):5
Hauts-de-Seine (92):5
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):4
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):3
Loire-Atlantique (44):2
Val-de-Marne (94):2
Aveyron (12):1
Creuse (23):1
Eure (27):1
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Gironde (33):1
Pas-de-Calais (62):1
Savoie (73):1
Yvelines (78):1
Yonne (89):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.