T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Qualif Grand Est IR 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Yoan aka "Invictus"FSaverne261The InquisitionLes Licornes Truquéesnono
2. Jonathan aka "Whoody67"FStrasbourg3EldarInstant Strastégiquenono
3. Logan aka "clone02"FGries82Astra MilitarumInstant Strastégiquenono
4. Yoan aka "Silenoz"FVendenheim203Chaos DaemonsInstant Strastégiquenono
5. Lionel aka "Mera57"FMetz507Genestealer CultsLes Licornes Truquéesnono
6. Frederic aka "gurvan"FHaguenau59Adeptus MechanicusAarchlornono
7. Florian aka "Sowaa"FVillerupt592Imperial KnightsLes Licornes inverséesnono
8. Arnaud aka "OiLpO"FMolsheim144Chaos Space MarinesInstant Strastégiquenono
9. Benoit aka "wheaver"FTroyes5Grey KnightsDakkasutranono
10. Gabriel aka "vlax"FWassy141NecronsDakkasutranono
11. Arnaud aka "Abboth"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy198DrukhariDakkasutranono
12. Sébastien aka "silversurfer"FMoyeuvre-Grande-Grey KnightsLes Licornes Truquéesnono
13. Vivien aka "vivien55"FCommercy262Chaos Space MarinesDakkasutranono
14. Benoit aka "Gorgorben"FSaint Dizier129Blood AngelsCACAnono
15. Théo aka "wrath"FEaux-Puiseaux178NecronsCACAnono
16. Hugo aka "Du_du"FSaint-Julien-Les-Villas451Chaos Space MarinesCACAnono
17. Lucas aka "castor10"FFouchères506Chaos DaemonsCACAnono
18. Loïc aka "Malus4"FFlorange621Death GuardLes Licornes inverséesnono
19. Virgile aka "Cadavereux"FArs-Sur-Moselle-Space MarinesLes Licornes inverséesnono
20. Anthony aka "Yippee-ki-yay"FPournoy-La-Grasse-Dark AngelsLes Licornes inverséesnono
21. Denis aka "Dragon_57"FMontigny Les Metz87Chaos DaemonsLes Licornes Truquéesnono
22. Mathieu aka "Atomx"FIsle-Aumont1443Space MarinesCACAnono
23. Fabien aka "halki"FThionville656Adeptus MechanicusLes Licornes inverséesnono
24. David aka "Cagn"FKauffenheim398DrukhariAarchlornono
25. Ludovic aka "Lugo"FStrasbourg16EldarFuseurs Lorrainsnono
26. Florian aka "Crataegus"FLongeville Les Saint Avold23DrukhariFuseurs Lorrainsnono
27. Anthony aka "Tomby"FMontigny-lès-Metz92Grey KnightsFuseurs Lorrainsnono
28. Cyrille aka "Chtamla"FZinswiller55OrksFuseurs Lorrainsnono
29. Maximilien aka "Kimberley"LLuxemburg746DrukhariLes Licornes Truquéesnono
30. Martin aka "marzug"FMarienthal525Astra MilitarumAarchlornono
31. Amine aka "Minh"FIllzach34NecronsFuseurs Lorrainsnono
32. Gary aka "Aegon"FVille Issey136Space MarinesDakkasutranono
33. Jul aka "Grimmjollow"FLes Loges Margueron-TyranidsCACAnono
34. Yannick aka "Redcat"FStrasbourg519Thousand SonsAarchlornono
35. Thibaut aka "FalckoPunk"FFouchy420Grey KnightsInstant Strastégiquenono
36. Michel aka "Xalma"FSaint-Avold22Thousand SonsFuseurs Lorrainsnono
37. William aka "waaagheur67"FHaguenau216Space MarinesInstant Strastégiquenono
38. Loukas aka "loukas"FCoiffy Le Bas78Genestealer CultsDakkasutranono
39. Sylvère aka "Senechal_Thalion"FNorroy-le-Veneur293Space MarinesLes Licornes Truquéesnono
40. Robin aka "Awramz"FMalroy412OrksLes Licornes inverséesnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Les Licornes TruquéesInvictus, Mera57, silversurfer, Dragon_57, Kimberley, Senechal_Thalion
2Instant StrastégiqueWhoody67, clone02, Silenoz, OiLpO, FalckoPunk, waaagheur67
3Aarchlorgurvan, Cagn, marzug, Redcat
4Les Licornes inverséesSowaa, Malus4, Cadavereux, Yippee-ki-yay, halki, Awramz
5Dakkasutrawheaver, vlax, Abboth, vivien55, Aegon, loukas
6CACAGorgorben, wrath, Du_du, castor10, Atomx, Grimmjollow
7Fuseurs LorrainsLugo, Crataegus, Tomby, Chtamla, Minh, Xalma


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.