T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Chamber of War 2 take 2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Luka aka "CaptainNemo"BMechelen76Stormcast Eternalsno
2. Tom aka "Switch"BMechelen-Stormcast EternalsMiniature Mad Menno
3. Bart aka "Myth"BLier120Idoneth Deepkinno
4. Steven aka "Nostramo"BHeist-Op-Den-Berg-Daughters of Khaineno
5. Raf aka "colstrycker"BWilrijk44Grand Alliance DestructionMiniature Mad Menno
6. Laurens aka "Naethryn"BVilvoorde57Flesh-eater CourtsMiniature Mad Menno
7. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre128Kharadron OverlordsInglourious Basterdsno
8. Julien aka "Scarold"BBruxelles108Disciples of TzeentchArcadiano
9. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée5Blades of KhorneLa tour d'ébèneno
10. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries8Ossiarch BonereapersLa tour d'ébèneno
11. Kevin aka "Kuick"BBlicquy177Flesh-eater CourtsLa tour d'ébèneno
12. Maxime aka "Woodhell"BBruxelles72SkavenAudergamesno
13. Michel aka "Bobafeth"BVilvoorde-Seraphonno
14. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford-Ogor MawtribesTG- Play!no
15. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron69Ossiarch BonereapersHaut Death Franceno
16. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles86Slaves to DarknessInglourious Basterdsno
17. Matthias aka "Maristara"BReet96Maggotkin of NurgleMiniature Mad Menno
18. Laurens aka "Nakor"BBrecht113Ogor MawtribesBeastclaw Nakorno
19. Nicolas aka "NicolasStevens"BHombeek-Slaves to DarknessArchaon all the wayno
20. Baudoin aka "Riskane"BOn10Disciples of Tzeentchno
Waiting Queue
21. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles38Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleno
22. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam2Hedonites of SlaaneshLe Cercleno


Distribution of Armies
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Distribution of Origins
Bruxelles:3
Mechelen:2
Vilvoorde:2
Blicquy:1
Brecht:1
Heist-Op-Den-Berg:1
Herford:1
Hombeek:1
Houdeng-Aimeries:1
Lier:1
Lillois-Witterzée:1
Mouscron:1
On:1
Reet:1
Wavre:1
Wilrijk:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.