T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

The Dice Challenge 2eme edition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis-Beasts of ChaosLes Piliersyes0
2. Clément aka "DOLBY"FSuresnes139Stormcast EternalsArcadiayes0
3. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis22Orruk WarclansSect of Monksyes0
4. Matthieu aka "Yliara"FParis-Ossiarch BonereapersSect of Monksyes0
5. Antoine aka "Beyb"FParis-Ossiarch Bonereapersyes0
6. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes3Stormcast EternalsEsprit Ludiqueyes0
7. Nicolas aka "Wildcat"FParis-Daughters of Khaineyes0
8. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville308Idoneth DeepkinLes 1D100yes0
9. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis100SkavenLes Piliersyes0
10. Baudoin aka "Riskane"BOn121Seraphonyes0
11. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis105Disciples of TzeentchLes 1D100yes0
12. Victor aka "Vico75"FPuteaux20SkavenLes 1D100yes0
13. Charles aka "Helscar"FPré Saint Gervais216Ogor MawtribesNopeyes0
14. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue43SkavenLes 1D100yes0
15. Spyros aka "SK7-"BBruxelles336Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleyes0
16. Romain aka "MisterZa"FSaint Leu La Foret374Kharadron OverlordsLes 1D100yes0
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
17. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis2Ossiarch BonereapersEsprit Ludiqueno0
18. José Miguel aka "PepeOG"FParis50Disciples of TzeentchSect of Monksno0

The tournament has reached the allowed limit of 18 players. Please contact the organizer for further details.



Distribution of Armies
Skaven:3
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Seraphon:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
Paris (75):7
Hauts-de-Seine (92):3
Val-de-Marne (94):2
Cher (18):1
Rhône (69):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.