T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Les Rixes Joyeuses 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Igor aka "I-gor"FToulouse63Chaos Daemonsrage&chateyesyes
2. Fetis aka "zigouille"FDouvres263Adeptus Mechanicusyesyes
3. Anthonin aka "Waka"FPoitiers1495Adeptus Custodestrollistesyesyes
4. Samuel aka "DexQQ"FNiort697Blood AngelsFTAyesyes
5. Jocelyn aka "kanaky_jo"FAngouleme137Dark AngelsFTAyesyes
6. David aka "Karnum13"FRumilly278NecronsKill'em Allyesyes
7. Frédéric aka "Fracassor"FMONTLUCON590Dark Angelsyesyes
8. Yann aka "FracassorJunior"FMontluçon-Death GuardFTAyesyes
9. Kevin aka "darkkiwi"FDécines-Charpieu213Chaos Space MarinesCartel de Trollsyesyes
10. Clement aka "Lebull"FClermont-Ferrand259Grey KnightsFTAyesyes
11. Nicolas aka "Svenito"FLyon139Astra MilitarumCartel de Trollsyesyes
12. Adrien aka "Lechevreuil"FChambéry283NecronsTeam LDMyesyes
13. Youri aka "Synapse"FChavanay1026T'au Empirehalte au grabugeyesyes
14. Jean Yves aka "Drsnake"FRumilly1835Space MarinesSavoie ludiksyesyes
15. Michel aka "blackvipere"FChapareillan119TyranidsMeowyesyes
16. Florent aka "flob"FSaint Jean De Niost212TyranidsLwcyesyes
17. Etienne aka "Chlamm"FSaint-Étienne465HarlequinsC3Fyesyes
18. Aurélien aka "Fruch"FSaint Etienne428DrukhariC3Fyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19. David aka "Agone-"FVilleurbanne431Adepta SororitasTeam LDMnono
20. Adrien aka "Le-Gob"FLe Cheylas164HarlequinsCartel de Trollsnono
21. Arnaud aka "Le_Nahel"FLyon228Space MarinesTeam lancer de casquetteyesno
22. Kévin aka "SKX"FDizimieu540Death GuardTeam LDMnono
23. Maxime aka "Bubbamix"FRuy455Space WolvesTeam LDMyesno
24. Willy aka "wix"FBourgoin Jallieu67NecronsIFWnono
25. Cedric aka "Tsetse"FSaint Jorioz78Genestealer CultsTeam lancer de casquettenono
26. Kévin aka "TyTy03"FClermont-Ferrand1380EldarMDOnono
27. Jérémie aka "MitchBuckanon"FYzeure2463Grey KnightsSpace Goatsnono
28. Rémi aka "Nounours1"FBourges1164Chaos Space MarinesMDOnono
29. Victor Yannick aka "Samatronzx23"FTeillet-Argenty1157TyranidsMDOnono
30. Adrien aka "RabbitMaster"FSeptèmes-les-Vallons30The InquisitionCartel de Trollsnono
31. Romain aka "ZodShinobit"FMarcillat En Combraille1541Chaos Space MarinesSpace Goatsnono
32. Germain aka "Germ1"FSaint nectaire-Space MarinesStonehengenono
33. Hugo aka "Shev"FLyon92Death GuardTeam LDMnono
34. Saul aka "Le_Cid"FUgine58Adepta SororitasLes petits ramoneursnono
35. Jean-Philippe aka "Wolves_of_Brutus"FLyon2560HarlequinsSAGnono
36. Julien aka "Bubu"FToulouse-The InquisitionChocolateamnono
37. Bertrand aka "Tsuki"FSaint Etienne355Space MarinesC3Fnono
38. Dimitri aka "MastaSushi"FSaint Jean Le Blanc720HarlequinsWargames Maisonnono
39. Jordan aka "Ass_D_As"FThurins558Drukharinono
40. Olivier aka "levigan4"FVilleurbanne1860Adeptus CustodesLes gardiens de la galaxienono
41. Mickaël aka "Grimald"FLyon3769Astra MilitarumLes gardiens de la galaxienono
42. Antoine aka "ticondrihus"FLyon1343Space WolvesLes gardiens de la galaxienono
43. Arthur aka "Sir_Arthur"FLyon-Grey KnightsLes gardiens de la galaxienono
44. Quentin aka "cheldar"FLe Creusot493Eldaradeptus chalonnaisnono
45. Pierre-Charles aka "PcM"FToulouse1030EldarChocolateamnono
46. Arnaud aka "Shas_o_Kassad"FLyon32T'au EmpireBisounoursnono
47. Maximilien aka "Winston76"FCriel Sur Mer185Blood Angelsnono
48. Deniau aka "kharn08"Fmarzy1041Chaos Space Marinesnoyes
49. Matthieu aka "Ptite-Barique"FPoitiers1021Space Wolvestrollistesnono
50. Loukas aka "loukas"FCoiffy Le Bas86Genestealer CultsRace de chiennono
51. Nicolas aka "nurgling1"FSoulignac-Death GuardLes joueurs du garagenoyes
52. Mehdi aka "ginyu"FCours Les Barres34Astra MilitarumLégendesnoyes


Distribution of Armies
Dark Angels:2
Necrons:2
Tyranids:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Astra Militarum:1
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Death Guard:1
Drukhari:1
Grey Knights:1
Harlequins:1
Space Marines:1
T'au Empire:1
Distribution of Origins
Loire (42):3
Ain (01):2
Allier (03):2
Rhône (69):2
Haute-Savoie (74):2
Charente (16):1
Haute-Garonne (31):1
Isère (38):1
Puy-de-Dôme (63):1
Savoie (73):1
Deux-Sèvres (79):1
Vienne (86):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.