T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

French Single Cup 2020/2021, Coupe Sud-Ouest - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis69SkavenLes Piliers de Taverneyesyes
2. Cyrille aka "FergusEcam"FSt Jean De Moirans101Stormcast EternalsFigouzeursyesyes
3. Antoine aka "Desty"FAixe Sur Vienne-Ossiarch BonereapersLimoges wargamesyesyes
4. Philippe aka "Vindic"FLanton317Ogor Mawtribesyesyes
5. Damien aka "Poete"FMérignac244Grand Alliance OrderAquitania lionsyesyes
6. Andrea aka "gultars"FAubière1Tamurkhan’s HordeArverngersyesyes
7. Antoine aka "Pizza-de-Tzeentch"FNiort122Disciples of TzeentchAquitania lionsyesyes
8. Julien aka "JesterFreeze"FClermont-Ferrand-Idoneth Deepkinyesyes
9. Guillaume aka "nightbring"FClermont-Ferrand20Grand Alliance DeathArverngersyesyes
10. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis31SylvanethSect of Monksyesyes
11. Guillaume aka "Sarhantai"FVillejuif16Cities of SigmarEsprit Ludiqueyesyes
12. Louis aka "Vympkhell"FMérignac-Kharadron OverlordsMobydick Gravewardyesyes
13. Anthony aka "Summit05"FAix En Provence96Blades of Khorneyesyes
14. Victor aka "Kazlo"FVertou-Ossiarch BonereapersRoll20D6yesyes
15. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand6Blades of KhorneARA 3 - Team We Will Roll Youyesyes
16. Loïc aka "Lod"FVulbens17Ossiarch BonereapersMobydick Gravewardyesyes
17. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes3Stormcast EternalsEsprit Ludiqueyesyes
18. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles22Seraphonyesyes
19. Flavien aka "Gromthi"FCazaux332Kharadron OverlordsGluten Freeyesyes
20. Vincent aka "Sharrik"FClermont-Ferrand18Tamurkhan’s HordeArverngersyesyes
21. Pierre aka "Pierrodactyl"FOrleans-SeraphonOrléans wargamesyesyes
22. Thomas aka "Georgio"FRilhac-Rancon-Gloomspite Gitzyesyes
23. Anthony aka "AnthoPrime"FFosse325Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
24. Julien aka "Lestat77"FVersailles-Cities of SigmarEsprit Ludiqueyesyes
25. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains5Idoneth DeepkinLes Piliers de Taverneyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
26. Jaf aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne4SeraphonLes Piliers de Tavernenono
27. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville127Idoneth DeepkinLes 1D100nono
28. (anonym)-Seraphonnono
29. Yannick aka "Papy_Mougeot"FToulouse361Skavenla poutre est dans le prénono
30. Jeje aka "imrahil31"FEscalquens-Sylvanethnono
31. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis91Blades of KhorneLes Piliers de Tavernenono
32. Geoffroy aka "Maho86"FPoitiers-Stormcast Eternalstrollistes poitiersnono
33. Samir aka "Tess"FMerignac227Disciples of TzeentchAquitania lionsnono
34. Lauren aka "Greedo-"FLa Forêt Du Temple-Seraphonnono
35. Sacha aka "Skwal"FLimoges-Orruk Warclansnono
36. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis2Disciples of TzeentchEsprit Ludiquenono
37. Yohann aka "Valgunn"FPLAISANCE DU TOUCH-Orruk WarclansParanoïaque Omniscientnono
38. Olivier aka "Beors"FFéas125Stormcast EternalsRe-rollnono
39. Louis aka "Fafly"FParis400Orruk WarclansGrosse waaghnono
40. Stéphane aka "Pajech"FAslonnes-Grand Alliance Destructiontrollistes poitiersnono
41. Nicolas aka "Dadris"FToulouse245Idoneth Deepkinnono
42. Jean-Paul aka "Jpbull86"FPoitiers-Idoneth Deepkintrollistes poitiersnono
43. Patrick aka "Noji"FLimoges287Disciples of TzeentchLimoges wargamesnono
44. Philippe aka "elpresidente"FPonteilla503Gloomspite Gitzles gobelins solitairesnono
45. Pierre aka "Torke66"FSt Laurent de la Salanque-Kharadron Overlordsles gobelins solitairesnono
46. Damien aka "damdamdeo"FRelevant90Legions of NagashLa Confrérie des Malemouleuxnono
47. Benjamin aka "King-Kong"FVoiron23Maggotkin of NurgleFigouzeursnono
48. Arthur aka "ArtOfWar"FBordeaux93Beasts of Chaosnono
49. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot13Disciples of TzeentchFigouzeursnono
50. Jérôme aka "Jeromino"FLa Chapelle-Montreuil-Cities of Sigmarnono
51. Romain aka "MisterZa"FSaint Leu La Foret27Kharadron OverlordsLes 1D100nono
52. Christophe aka "Kristof"FOsny653Maggotkin of NurgleMGWAnono
53. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille38SeraphonAge of Marseillenono
54. Mathieu aka "Dak_Rogan"FMarseille26Disciples of TzeentchAge of Marseillenono
55. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte51Hedonites of Slaaneshnono


Distribution of Armies
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Blades of Khorne:2
Cities of Sigmar:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Seraphon:2
Tamurkhan’s Horde:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Skaven:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Puy-de-Dôme (63):5
Gironde (33):4
Haute-Savoie (74):2
Paris (75):2
Yvelines (78):2
Haute-Vienne (87):2
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Isère (38):1
Loir-et-Cher (41):1
Loire-Atlantique (44):1
Loiret (45):1
Deux-Sèvres (79):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.