T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

French Single Cup 2020/2021, Coupe IDF-Centre - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Cyprien aka "cyd"FMaisons-Alfort-Cities of SigmarTeam Princessenono
2. Julien aka "Linkoln"FSaint Michel Sur Orge-Disciples of TzeentchTeam Princessenono
3. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois377Stormcast EternalsTeam Princessenono
4. Vincent aka "Gazoil"FConflans-Stormcast EternalsDeep divernono
5. Julien aka "Mr_Yog"FLuisant608Flesh-eater CourtsLa Gra'Ulie en Fêtenono
6. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis17Orruk WarclansSect of Monksnono
7. Matthieu aka "Yliara"FParis-SeraphonSect of Monksnono
8. Antoine aka "Beyb"FParis695Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
9. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis65SkavenLes Piliers de Tavernenono
10. Augustin aka "Leth"FNeuilly sur Seine34Disciples of TzeentchLes Piliers de Tavernenono
11. Jaf aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne6SeraphonLes Piliers de Tavernenono
12. Ewen aka "Solitfa"FMaisons-Alfort-Orruk WarclansTeam Princessenono
13. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville121Idoneth DeepkinLes 1D100nono
14. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains94Idoneth DeepkinLes Piliers de Tavernenono
15. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue48Grand Alliance OrderLes 1D100nono
16. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains5Idoneth DeepkinLes Piliers de Tavernenono
17. Lionel aka "stabe"FNancy288Ossiarch BonereapersLes Quiches Lorrainesnono
18. Nicolas aka "Beulettor"FEtampes-Blades of KhorneLa Gra'Ulie en Fête !nono
19. Teddy aka "Bulders"FCruseilles52FyreslayersBuldersnono
20. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis87Blades of KhorneLes Piliers de Tavernenono
21. Romain aka "S1lv3rj4ck"FErmont-Slaves to Darknessnono
22. Julien aka "brankignole"FAsnières Sur Seine105Sylvanethnono
23. Gaultier aka "Grimaldus50"FSartrouville198Maggotkin of Nurglenono
24. Samir aka "Tess"FMerignac222Disciples of TzeentchAquitania lionsnono
25. Jordy aka "Finiarela"FLes Lilas47Legions of Nagashnono
26. Benjamin aka "Cladio"FLouvres227Ossiarch BonereapersSect of Monksnono
27. Lauren aka "Greedo-"FLa Forêt Du Temple-Seraphonnono
28. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron40Grand Alliance OrderHaut Death Francenono
29. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis2Gloomspite GitzEsprit Ludiquenono
30. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis9Disciples of TzeentchLes 1D100nono
31. Jbdeb aka "Arthenon"FParis53Disciples of TzeentchEsprit Ludiquenono
32. Florian aka "Luffy76300"FSotteville-lès-Rouen68SeraphonEsprit ludiquenono
33. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon24Maggotkin of Nurglenono
34. Amine aka "Boulougne"FGentilly114Slaves to DarknessBull’boyznono
35. Nicolas aka "spoon"FParis-Ossiarch Bonereapersspoon initiativenono
36. Cédric aka "KnackiBall"FMeudon236Kharadron OverlordsBull’boyznono
37. Maxime aka "Maximusxxl"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux328Daughters of KhaineBull’boyznono
38. Seb aka "Koubiak"FParis239Disciples of Tzeentchnono
39. Evariste aka "CheslinK"FClamart-Hedonites of SlaaneshBull’boyznono
40. Pierre aka "Pierrodactyl"FOrleans431Blades of KhorneOrléans wargamesnono
41. Sébastien aka "Hydo_2"FArgenteuil-SeraphonTeam lézardnono
42. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne43Ossiarch BonereapersLes Piliers de Tavernenono
43. Julien aka "Lestat77"FVersailles172Cities of Sigmarnono
44. Damien aka "damdamdeo"FRelevant95Legions of NagashLa Confrérie des Malemouleuxnono
45. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq8Disciples of TzeentchHaut Death Francenono
46. Joris aka "Balrogue"FColombes99Ogor MawtribesHaches Sanglantesnono
47. Clément aka "Gougou"FParis574Maggotkin of Nurglerotten dadnono
48. Marc aka "Komar"FParis212Blades of Khornenono
49. Arnaud aka "Spenson"FPuteaux460The Legion of AzgorhBull’boyznono
50. Jim aka "Cadacoin"FMalakoff-Kharadron Overlordsnono
51. Julien aka "Sigmar01"FParis452SkavenLes Piliers de Tavernenono
52. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont21Daughters of KhaineLes Piliers de Tavernenono
53. Charles aka "kiri"LLuxembourg193Maggotkin of Nurglenono
54. Romain aka "MisterZa"FSaint Leu La Foret28Kharadron OverlordsLes 1D100nono
55. Philippe aka "Redzep"FParis72Legions of NagashLes Piliers de Tavernenono
56. Jeje aka "imrahil31"FEscalquens-Sylvanethnono
57. Jean-Baptiste aka "legouxjb"FDraveil110SeraphonLes 1D100nono
58. Romuald aka "Mishuz"FVert Le Petit-Ogor Mawtribesnono
59. Antoine aka "Pizza-de-Tzeentch"FNiort96Grand Alliance ChaosAquitania lionsnono
60. Vincent aka "MMalus"FParis-Idoneth Deepkinnono
61. Jérôme aka "ColonelJay"FBriis sous Forges346Beasts of ChaosEsprit Ludiquenono
62. Anthony aka "AnthoPrime"FFosse245Stormcast Eternalsnono
63. Romain aka "ErfMan"FDijon90Gloomspite GitzFist'O'Beurrenono
64. Olivier aka "Alienmorphe"FLambersart50Tamurkhan’s HordeHaut Death Francenono
65. Vincent aka "Kartel"FTourcoing49Grand Alliance DeathHaut Death Francenono
66. Christophe aka "Kristof"FOsny671Maggotkin of NurgleMGWAnono
67. Enzo aka "waren59"FRonchin62Tamurkhan’s HordeHaut Death Francenono
68. Maverick aka "Madvrick"FBoulogne-Billancourt-Blades of KhorneBull’boyznono
69. Luce aka "Arlus"FParis84Lumineth Realm-Lordsnono
70. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon29Ogor MawtribesMyrmidons d’Arcadianono
71. Hector aka "Criollo"FStrasbourg133Disciples of TzeentchStrastegienono
72. Adrien aka "Promo"FStrasbourg547Ossiarch BonereapersStrastegienono
73. Ludo aka "Barraka84"FErstein35Stormcast Eternalsnono
74. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries113SylvanethLa tour d’ébènenono
75. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries131SeraphonLa tour d’ébènenono
76. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée183Blades of KhorneLa tour d’ébènenono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.