T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

The Dice Challenge 4 édition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Nicolas aka "Beulettor"FEtampes-Blades of KhorneLa Gra'Ulie en fête !yes
2. Charles aka "Helscar"FPré Saint Gervais144Ogor MawtribesSect of Monksyes
3. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis26Idoneth DeepkinSect of Monksyes
4. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes6Stormcast EternalsEsprit Ludiqueyes
5. Alexandre aka "Kob75"FParis29Maggotkin of NurgleLes 1D100yes
6. Joris aka "Balrogue"FColombes87Orruk WarclansHaches Sanglantesyes
7. Pascal aka "Pascal02"FTergnier537Disciples of Tzeentchyes
8. Matthieu aka "LUPETTE"FSoissons201Ogor MawtribesDuo Ludisyes
9. Benjamin aka "Cladio"FLouvres229Ossiarch BonereapersSect of Monksyes
10. Sylvain aka "JAPE"FColombes113Flesh-eater CourtsTeam HACHES SANGLANTESyes
11. Romain aka "MisterZa"FSaint Leu La Foret145Kharadron OverlordsLes 1D100yes
12. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis18Disciples of TzeentchLes 1D100yes
13. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue52SkavenLes 1D100yes
14. Marc aka "Kemar"FParis478Blades of Khorneyes
15. Clément aka "Gougou"FParis-Maggotkin of Nurgleyes
16. Vincent aka "Kartel"FTourcoing38Legions of NagashHaut death franceyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
17. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis2NighthauntEsprit Ludiqueno
18. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois381Stormcast EternalsTeam Princesseno
19. Vincent aka "Gazoil"FConflans-Lumineth Realm-LordsDeep diverno
20. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville139Idoneth DeepkinLes 1D100no
21. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron35Grand Alliance OrderHaut Death Franceno


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Skaven:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Paris (75):5
Hauts-de-Seine (92):3
Aisne (02):2
Val-d'Oise (95):2
Nord (59):1
Essonne (91):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.