T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Asgard Christmas Bash V - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Marc aka "Leith"FBordeaux38Empire of SonnstahlResistants battleyes
2. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FAngers28Warriors of the Dark GodsPeepoodo loversyes
3. Jeremy aka "gg49"FAngers626Undying DynastiesPeepoodo loversyes
4. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons47Ogre KhansResistants battleyes
5. Fabrice aka "Mc_Khaine"FLiancourt261Vampire CovenantYEOMENyes
6. Racoon aka "BlackRacoon"FRouen218Orcs and GoblinsSpace Catinsyes
7. Adrien aka "ButAd"FLoire Authion231Highborn ElvesPeepoodo loversyes
8. Jonas aka "LeonTrodSkill"FRouen136Undying DynastiesSpace Catinsyes
9. Etienne aka "Unagi"FDunkerque389Dread ElvesYEOMENyes
10. Aurélien aka "Has_drubal"FAngers180Daemon LegionsPeepoodo loversyes
11. Hadrien aka "Corax92"FLevallois-Perret155Empire of SonnstahlResistants battleyes
12. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis20Dwarven HoldsResistants battleyes
13. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans11Warriors of the Dark GodsPeepoodo loversyes
14. Leopold aka "leopold"FNanterre135Daemon LegionsYEOMENyes
15. Romain aka "Maman_poulet"FRouen506Highborn ElvesTwenty or dieyes
16. Laurent aka "sixbras"FLa Celle Saint Cloud192Highborn ElvesYEOMENyes
17. Clément aka "Kingstiger"FRouen847Sylvan ElvesSpace Catinsyes
18. Florian aka "bouffy"FParis35Highborn ElvesRésistant Battleyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis215Ogre KhansLes Piliers de Taverneno
20. Niels aka "Roxxor_Furst"FParis467Saurian Ancientsno
21. Jérémy aka "Heydrick"FParis133Daemon LegionsLes Résistants Battleno
22. Sebastien aka "Rulfr"FRouen344Dwarven HoldsLes Escalopes Conquérantesno
23. Florent aka "blustyle"Fmaisons-laffitte(Paris)160Undying DynastiesFBJno
24. Raffael aka "Ikit976"FSaint-Denis51Beast HerdsLes chevaliers de la table raseno


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:4
Daemon Legions:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Dread Elves:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Ogre Khans:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
Maine-et-Loire (49):4
Seine-Maritime (76):4
Paris (75):3
Gironde (33):1
Nord (59):1
Oise (60):1
Sarthe (72):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Yvelines (78):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.