T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Journée 40k à Utopolys - Acte III - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Valentin aka "DrJekyll"FLa Bassée1379Chaos Space MarinesZadistes Venersyes
2. Zakaria aka "Tolbiac"FLille-Thousand SonsZadistes Venersyes
3. Benjamin aka "Sasori"FBrébières538T'au EmpireNICyes
4. Olivier aka "olioli"FLille204YnnariNICyes
5. Michael aka "PyroVegeta"FLomme1642Thousand SonsDuel Xyes
6. Geoffroy aka "Vich62"FDrouvin Le Marais1642NecronsDuel Xyes
7. Alexis aka "Poulpy"FArras53NecronsDTCyes
8. Jean Baptiste aka "Urik"FArras105Adepta SororitasDTCyes
9. Florian aka "Choppy"Fhaubourdin496Adeptus CustodesGolden Boysyes
10. Cédrick aka "Ogryus"FLOOS613Grey KnightsGolden Boysyes
11. Matthieu aka "Mattth"FBéthune254EldarRaclette au maroillesyes
12. Benjamin aka "Draner"FLille241OrksRaclette au maroillesyes
13. Clément aka "izipizi"FCroix120TyranidsNorth is coming 2yes
14. Sylvain aka "AbySS59"FLambersart526Chaos DaemonsNorth is coming 2yes
15. William aka "Pake"FHerlies7Adeptus CustodesLegio Invictayes
16. Aymeric aka "Mike_Hazelwood"FLille10Adeptus MechanicusLegio Invictayes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
17. Yann aka "VoNouya"FOrléans908Adepta SororitasSONEXno
18. Simon aka "KuRogrim"FRoubaix79Space MarinesPicardie Indépendante !no
19. Kevin aka "Tokugawa"FLomme146T'au EmpireChloroteamno
20. Gaulthier aka "Gott"FHellemmes171OrksNorth is comingno
21. Antoine aka "Kasima"FMarcq En Baroeul107Adepta SororitasNorth is comingno
22. Franck aka "Jionra"FVille Di Pietrabugno Bastia709Space MarinesChloroteamno
23. Vincent aka "RazielMK666"FLille600Death GuardFenrisúlfrno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1DTCPoulpy, Urik
2Duel XPyroVegeta, Vich62
3Golden BoysChoppy, Ogryus
4Zadistes VenersDrJekyll, Tolbiac
5NICSasori, olioli
6North is coming 2izipizi, AbySS59
7Raclette au maroillesDraner, Mattth
8Legio InvictaPake, Mike_Hazelwood
Registered teams
9SONEXVoNouya
10Picardie Indépendante !KuRogrim
11ChloroteamTokugawa, Jionra
12North is comingGott, Kasima
13FenrisúlfrRazielMK666


Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Custodes:2
Necrons:2
Thousand Sons:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Eldar:1
Grey Knights:1
Orks:1
T'au Empire:1
Tyranids:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):11
Pas-de-Calais (62):5
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.