T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

French Single Cup 2020/2021, Coupe Île de France et Centre - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nicolas aka "Beulettor"FEtampes-Blades of KhorneLa Gra'Ulie en fête !yesno
2. Nicolas aka "Wildcat"FParis434Daughters of Khaineyesno
3. Christophe aka "Kristof"FOsny676Disciples of TzeentchMGWAyesno
4. Antoine aka "Beyb"FParis704Ossiarch Bonereapersyesno
5. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis57Idoneth DeepkinPiliers de Taverneyesno
6. Charles aka "Helscar"FPré Saint Gervais150Ogor MawtribesSect of Monksyesno
7. Julien aka "Mr_Yog"FLuisant358Flesh-eater CourtsLa Gra'Ulie en fête !yesno
8. Albert aka "Irases"FEqueurdreville342Hedonites of SlaaneshLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
9. Julien aka "brankignole"FAsnières Sur Seine102Tamurkhan’s Hordeyesno
10. Benjamin aka "Cladio"FLouvres210Ossiarch BonereapersSect of Monksyesno
11. Jeremy aka "Aleryk"FRennes-Ogor Mawtribesyesno
12. Benoît aka "Ragnarf"FMargaux113Cities of SigmarShoot and laddersyesno
13. Julien aka "Lestat77"FVersailles161Cities of SigmarEsprit Ludiqueyesno
14. Vincent aka "carcous"FPantin-Kharadron Overlordsyesno
15. Tom aka "Marduck"FParis-Cities of SigmarPapa wargameryesno
16. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon21Orruk Warclansyesno
17. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains87Idoneth DeepkinPiliers de Taverneyesno
18. Romain aka "MisterZa"FSaint Leu La Foret19Kharadron OverlordsLes 1D100yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville129Idoneth DeepkinLes 1D100nono
20. Augustin aka "Leth"FNeuilly sur Seine28Disciples of TzeentchLes Piliers de Tavernenono
21. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne34Grand Alliance ChaosPiliers de Tavernenono
22. Jaf aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne4Hedonites of SlaaneshLes Piliers de Tavernenono
23. Guillaume aka "Sarhantai"FVillejuif10Cities of SigmarMêle-Team-Potesnono
24. Matthieu aka "BaBarOne"FRosny-Sous-Bois239Orruk WarclansStormBrothernono
25. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes3Disciples of TzeentchEsprit Ludiquenono
26. Anthony aka "AnthoPrime"FFosse233Stormcast Eternalsnono


Distribution of Armies
Cities of Sigmar:3
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Paris (75):4
Val-d'Oise (95):4
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):2
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Gironde (33):1
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):1
Manche (50):1
Yvelines (78):1
Essonne (91):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.