T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

French Single Cup 2020/2021, Coupe Nord-Ouest (new) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Philippe aka "sam"FVERSAILLES11Cities of SigmarEsprit ludiqueyesno
2. Thibaut aka "Arkadhim"FSeclin130Ogor MawtribesHaut death Franceyesno
3. Enzo aka "waren59"FRonchin57Lumineth Realm-LordsHaut death Franceyesno
4. Quentin aka "Paraker"FLe Havre-Orruk Warclansyesno
5. Valentin aka "Nightwish59"FArmentieres50Slaves to DarknessHaut death Franceyesno
6. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis39Blades of KhorneLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
7. Vincent aka "Kartel"FTourcoing60Grand Alliance DeathHaut death Franceyesno
8. Julien aka "Sigmar01"FParis440Orruk WarclansLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
9. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq8Disciples of TzeentchHaut death Franceyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
10. Mathieu aka "Dak_Rogan"FMarseille24Disciples of TzeentchÂge of Marseillenono
11. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille22SkavenÂge of Marseillenono
12. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries102Stormcast EternalsTour d’ébènenono
13. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries122SylvanethTour d’ébènenono
14. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée182Grand Alliance OrderTour d’ébènenono
15. Karim-Paul aka "Quironex"FHéricourt-SeraphonLa mort de Marcianono
16. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis12Idoneth DeepkinEsprit ludiquenono
17. Romain aka "MisterZa"FSaint Leu La Foret19Ogor Mawtribes1D100nono
18. Loïc aka "Alloyshark"FLa Chapelle D'armentières286FyreslayersHaut death Francenono
19. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne34Grand Alliance ChaosLes Piliers de Tavernenono
20. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains90Idoneth DeepkinLes Piliers de Tavernenono
21. Guillaume aka "Sarhantai"FVillejuif10Cities of SigmarMêle-Team-Potesnono
22. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis7Cities of Sigmar1D100nono
23. Timoté aka "Fouraz"FRoubaix95SeraphonHaut death Francenono
24. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon35Maggotkin of NurgleMyrmidons d’Arcadianono
25. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville128Idoneth Deepkin1D100nono
26. Anthony aka "AnthoPrime"FFosse232Stormcast Eternalsnono
27. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont17Daughters of KhaineLes Piliers de tavernenono
28. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis2Ossiarch BonereapersMêle-Team-Potesnono
29. Jaf aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne4SeraphonLes Piliers de Tavernenono


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):5
Paris (75):2
Seine-Maritime (76):1
Yvelines (78):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.