T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

LFG 40K 2021 double fixe 2x1000Pts - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Kass aka "KassKroot"FLyon356NecronsCharlie Sheen 21nono
2. Laurent aka "Skilledou"FAix en Provence277Astra MilitarumLa Croisade Provençalenono
3. Morgan aka "Gratkul"FSaint Jean D'ardieres1872OrksCuir moustachenono
4. Cédric aka "jousse"FLa Tour D'auvergne1872Death GuardCuir moustachenono
5. Quentin aka "Grombridal"FVilleurbanne-Blood AngelsBrûle hérétique!!!nono
6. Lauriane aka "Golgotha"FVilleurbanne-Adepta SororitasBrûle hérétique!!!nono
7. Benjamin aka "AXOLOLTL"FStrasbourg608Harlequinsles pros du bas reinnono
8. Alexis aka "kkunu"FAchenheim-Necronsles pros du bas reinnono
9. Raphael aka "Atlas375"FL'arbresle5305NecronsBeer and boltnono
10. Mederic aka "Psycanon"FBelleville-Dark AngelsAngeloupnono
11. Clément aka "Beo666"FSavigny2108Blood AngelsBeer and boltnono
12. Ludovic aka "Leman74"FAnnecy-Space WolvesAngeloupnono
13. Nicolas aka "Svenito"FLyon94Astra MilitarumTeam LDMnono
14. Benoit aka "Kotohana"FChalon sur saône1412Adeptus MechanicusTeam Bière"s"nono
15. Maxime aka "PAPYMUJO"FThoissey-DeathwatchTeam Bière"s"nono
16. Gildas aka "Aljamis"FAubagne-Dark AngelsMinus & Cortexnono
17. Loic aka "Chamalo"FMarseille1418HarlequinsEstoucadenono
18. Eric aka "Aod"FTrets349Adeptus CustodesMinus & Cortexnono
19. Eric aka "Top14"FMarseille216TyranidsSkull N Rhumnono
20. Fabrice aka "Krokodin"FMarseille247DeathwatchSkull N Rhumnono
21. Adrien aka "Lucifel888"FToulon446Chaos Daemonsles petits pédestresnono
22. David aka "Karnum13"FRumilly182HarlequinsLes Reblochons Super-Lourdsnono
23. Yohan aka "Stohiq"FLyon-Space WolvesLes Fils de Glutesnono
24. Christophe aka "christophewargam"FMarseille1310T'au EmpireLestouristesnono
25. Quentin aka "Naranjajsa"FAix En Provence2515Astra Militarumles petits pédestresnono
26. Vince aka "Ozone"FAx En Pce-NecronsLestouristesnono
27. Daniel aka "Strifer"FLyon279Space WolvesHotShotnono
28. Jeremy aka "Velorr"FAubagne60Death GuardHotShotnono
29. Adrien aka "AethisLiumen"FVillefranche Sur Saone1351NecronsLes Fils de Glutesnono
30. Gregoire aka "Exalya"FAix En Provence1977Adepta SororitasLa Croisade Provençalenono
31. Daniel aka "Skulgrim"FRoquevaire-NecronsAJSA Peepoodoonono
32. Stefan aka "mimolette13"FMarseille496OrksGreen daynono
33. Thomas aka "Hypafix"FMarseille1532T'au EmpireGreen daynono
34. Jonathan aka "Malhun"FVilleurbanne17DrukhariLes Pandicornesnono
35. Romain aka "RomSpeeder"FRomanèche Thorins-Space MarinesTeam DakkaDakkanono
36. Alexis aka "Lexar"FSaint-Cyr sur Mer120DrukhariAJSA - La GPTnono
37. François aka "Zorg83"FToulon-OrksAJSA - La GPTnono
38. Nicolas aka "Chokobon"FNantes863Space MarinesLes forces spéciales lapinounono
39. Guillaume aka "Cromlan"FToulon1079Astra MilitarumLes forces spéciales lapinounono
40. Jean Yves aka "Drsnake"FRumilly1701DrukhariLes Reblochons Super-Lourdsnono
41. Amaury aka "Lutira"FVilleurbanne-Dark AngelsDark clownsnono
42. Rémi aka "Pivil"FLyon-HarlequinsDark clownsnono
43. Benjamin aka "kouign_amman"FVilleurbanne17T'au EmpireLes Pandicornesnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Charlie Sheen 21KassKroot
2La Croisade ProvençaleSkilledou, Exalya
3Cuir moustacheGratkul, jousse
4Brûle hérétique!!!Grombridal, Golgotha
5les pros du bas reinAXOLOLTL, kkunu
6Beer and boltAtlas375, Beo666
7AngeloupPsycanon, Leman74
8Team LDMSvenito
9Team Bière"s"Kotohana, PAPYMUJO
10Minus & CortexAljamis, Aod
11EstoucadeChamalo
12Skull N RhumTop14, Krokodin
13les petits pédestresLucifel888, Naranjajsa
14Les Reblochons Super-LourdsKarnum13, Drsnake
15Les Fils de GlutesStohiq, AethisLiumen
16Lestouristeschristophewargam, Ozone
17HotShotStrifer, Velorr
18AJSA PeepoodooSkulgrim
19Green daymimolette13, Hypafix
20Les PandicornesMalhun, kouign_amman
21Team DakkaDakkaRomSpeeder
22AJSA - La GPTLexar, Zorg83
23Les forces spéciales lapinouChokobon, Cromlan
24Dark clownsLutira, Pivil


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.