|
|
|
TAK II - Liste des inscrits
N° | Nom | Origine | CNT | Armée | Équipe | Payé |
1. | Eric aka "LeVil1" | Gien | 80 | Salamanders | | non |
2. | Mehdi aka "Alphie" | Lyon | 21 | Ogres | Les Rats Corruptibles | non |
3. | Céleste aka "Jarekson" | Saint Jean Chambre | 12 | Order of the Green Lady | | non |
4. | Nataël aka "Rako" | Vernoux-En-Vivarais | 55 | Abyssal Dwarfs | | non |
5. | Quentin aka "kentx" | Rouen | 6 | Free Dwarfs | CRJH | non |
6. | Arthur aka "AVL" | Châteaubriant | 2 | Ratkin | CRJH | non |
7. | Elias aka "Morzaad" | Silhac | 116 | Forces of the Abyss | | non |
8. | Timothée aka "Knurlnien" | Toulouse | 1 | Dwarfs | Ork'N Azes | non |
9. | Tiphaine aka "Oryn" | Silhac | 132 | Ogres | Les Rats Corruptibles | non |
10. | Kevin aka "Ketep" | Aureil | 5 | Trident Realms of Neritica | Magisteres lemovices forbannis | non |
11. | Michel aka "Kutchuc" | Toulouse | 8 | Abyssal Dwarfs | Ork'n azes | non |
12. | Ludivine aka "Ludi" | Vernoux-en-Vivarais | 185 | Twilight Kin | | non |
13. | Rodolphe aka "LuciusForge" | Saint Bris Le Vineux | 60 | Elves | Auxerre Wargame | non |
14. | Gabin aka "Kennydu0" | Chateauneuf De Vernoux | - | Undead | Les Rats Corruptibles | non |
15. | Laurent aka "BOSS" | Rodez | 15 | Ratkin | | non |
16. | Pierre aka "PinusDePrusse" | Lyon | 87 | Basileans | | non |
17. | Philippe aka "kraspeck" | 71960 - Berze La Ville | 147 | Orcs | | non |
18. | Maxime aka "Maximork" | Auxerre | 58 | Undead | Auxerre Wargame | non |
19. | Morphée aka "morphee_joker" | Mâcon | 88 | Dwarfs | Sentiers de Magamance | non |
20. | Thierry aka "El_chatardo" | La Salvetat St Gilles | 9 | Forces of the Abyss | Ork'N Azes | non |
Répartition des armées |
Abyssal Dwarfs: | 2 |
Dwarfs: | 2 |
Forces of the Abyss: | 2 |
Ogres: | 2 |
Ratkin: | 2 |
Undead: | 2 |
Basileans: | 1 |
Elves: | 1 |
Free Dwarfs: | 1 |
Orcs: | 1 |
Order of the Green Lady: | 1 |
Salamanders: | 1 |
Trident Realms of Neritica: | 1 |
Twilight Kin: | 1 |
Répartition des origines |
Ardèche (07): | 5 |
Haute-Garonne (31): | 3 |
Rhône (69): | 2 |
Saône-et-Loire (71): | 2 |
Yonne (89): | 2 |
Aveyron (12): | 1 |
Loire-Atlantique (44): | 1 |
Loiret (45): | 1 |
Seine-Maritime (76): | 1 |
Haute-Vienne (87): | 1 |
|
|