T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

l'antre contre attaque - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Maxime aka "Skar"FSurjoux-Lhôpital820Blood AngelsReroll Ta Mèrenono
2. Baptiste aka "XaHn"FChatillon-En-Michaille927Chaos DaemonsReroll Ta Mèrenono
3. Jean-Philippe aka "Wolves_of_Brutus"FLyon2565HarlequinsL'équipe qui vous veut du biennono
4. Amaury aka "Lutira"FVilleurbanne-Dark AngelsLes clowns de l'ombrenono
5. Rémi aka "Pivil"FLyon-HarlequinsLes clowns de l'ombrenono
6. Christophe aka "Banisvatr"FBourgoin-Jallieu165Space WolvesIl était une fois dans le warpyesno
7. Willy aka "wix"FBourgoin Jallieu110NecronsIl était une fois dans le warpyesno
8. Youri aka "Synapse"FChavanay870Space WolvesEn garde, espèce de vieille pute dégarnieyesno
9. Nathan aka "Ekvar"FLe Touvet264Chaos Space MarinesPlayboy'zyesno
10. Cyril aka "Aengil"FSaint Geoire en Valdaine257DrukhariPlayboy'znono
11. Arnaud aka "Solii"FLyon-Death GuardEn garde, espèce de vieille pute dégarnienono
12. Jarno aka "Makash"FSurjoux263Death GuardDead Waryesno
13. Ludovic aka "Ludoled"FSaint Pierre En Faucigny118Adeptus CustodesDead Waryesno
14. Mike aka "Shardz"FGEX43Space MarinesR-Gamingyesno
15. Cédric aka "Milka"FSaint Genis Pouilly40Adepta SororitasR-Gamingyesno
16. Victor aka "Eloi_De_Murphy"FGrenoble696Adepta SororitasLa belle et la bêtenono
17. Cedric aka "Raklure"FGrenoble1057Space WolvesLa belle et la bêtenono
18. Aurel aka "DarkAurel"FGrenoble112NecronsL'Esprit de la Rusenono
19. Sylvain aka "Zeragg"FLes Côtes D'arey-Death GuardDouble Deathnono
20. Quentin aka "WSpirit"FCrozet-Dark AngelsDouble Deathnono
21. Matthieu aka "Batcha"FSérézin-Du-Rhône553DrukhariKA-199nono
22. Ezequiel aka "Ezek"FGrenoble1230Death GuardL'Indiciblenono
23. Mathieu aka "Landfall"FDomarin1002Adeptus CustodesProspero brûlenono
24. Mathis aka "Grimnnar"FBourgoin-Jallieu-Space WolvesProspero brûlenono
25. Damien aka "sapin"FBeaune313Blood AngelsWarlord 71yesno
26. Ludovic aka "LARDTICHO"FChâteauvilain-Astra MilitarumPa l’ tem’ 2 tesTnono
27. Gasparetto aka "Turmiel38510"FMorestel-Dark AngelsLes Chevaliers de la table razenono
28. Christophe L.FChabons-Death GuardChevalier de la table raznono
29. Loup aka "Xenn"FPont Évêque-Space MarinesKA-199nono
30. Kévin aka "SKX"FDizimieu622DeathwatchLolcats Born to biflenono
31. David aka "Agone-"FVilleurbanne481Adepta SororitasLolcats Born to biflenono
32. Pierre aka "Kroups"FChateauvilain-Space MarinesPa l’ tem’ 2 tesTnono
33. Julien aka "Jork"FClermont L Hérault98Grey KnightsIl était deux fois dans le Warpnono
34. Mathieu aka "Matiel"FLoyettes3565Astra MilitarumCTR 1nono
35. Luca aka "bloodman"FRuy-Moncteau848Imperial KnightsCTR 1nono
36. Damien aka "Vaidaick"FGrenoble120DrukhariBand Of Gamers Old School 1nono
37. Jonathan aka "Zaegul"FST BLAISE DU BUIS120Chaos DaemonsBand Of Gamers Old School 1nono
38. Pierre aka "Zorglub"FBarberaz190Space MarinesTeam Sawaaaghyesno
39. Thomas aka "lelfeaupomme"FChambéry2626Adepta SororitasTeam Sawaaaghyesno
40. Fabien aka "Bhaalzebut"FGrenoble491TyranidsBand Of Gamers Old School 2nono
41. Mathieu aka "Gisombre"FSaint Martin Le Vinoux-NecronsBand Of Gamers Old School 3nono
42. Olivier aka "Lhassa_40K"FGrenoble1074Dark AngelsBand Of Gamers Old School 2nono
43. Arthur aka "Red-Platon"FChabeuil-Blood AngelsIl était deux fois dans le Warpnono
44. Florian aka "Tenebris_"FCaluire Et Cuire1147DrukhariTeam_Gagliyesno
45. Laurent aka "LAF"FCaluire-Et-Cuire724TyranidsTeam_Gagliyesno
46. Dimitri aka "Pikipu"FCaluire-Et-Cuire1406Adepta SororitasAdeptus Cacahuetusnono
47. Dany aka "JS117"FUchaux3565Space MarinesLes Poussins Coléreuxnono
48. Michael aka "rougenoir"FBourgoin-Jallieu2013Death GuardChevalier de la table raznono
49. (anonym)-NecronsLes Poussins Coléreuxnono
50. (anonym)-OrksThug Teamnono
51. Nicolas aka "space-pinpin"FLe Champ Près Froges-EldarLes pinpins de l'espacenono
52. Martin aka "Hades1o2"FSainte Agnès-DeathwatchLes pinpins de l'espaceyesno
53. Timothée aka "Quika"FLyon127Death GuardDésolations du Chaosnono
54. Benoit aka "Boobz"FVilleurbanne294Space MarinesAdeptus Cacahuetusnono
55. Diégo aka "Ryllock"FVourles1406Chaos DaemonsDésolations du Chaosnono
56. Selene aka "Driane"FBeaune357Adepta SororitasWardlords 71 Team 2yesno
57. Olivier aka "Zieu2Krab"FDécines-Charpieu2358Space WolvesLa Hordenono
58. Vladoth aka "vladoth"FOullins1319TyranidsLa Hordenono
59. Adrien aka "Lechevreuil"FChambéry163TyranidsTeam FDWyesno
60. Igor aka "I-gor"FToulouse51Chaos DaemonsTeam FDWyesno
61. Edgar aka "Tchalken"FLyon193Adepta SororitasIl était un certain nombre de fois dans le warpnono
62. Quentin aka "cheldar"FLe Creusot482EldarWardlords 71 Team 2yesno
63. Timothee H.FLa Grive Bourgoin Jallieu-DrukhariIl était un certain nombre de fois dans le warpnono
64. Adrien aka "Le-Gob"FLe Cheylas95HarlequinsLes Petits Ramoneurs Savoyards Deluxe*nono
65. Saul aka "Le_Cid"FUgine32Space WolvesLes Petits Ramoneurs Savoyards Deluxe*nono
66. Brice aka "LeCad"FThénésol103The InquisitionLes petits Ramoneurs savoyard, Ltd*nono
67. Marius aka "Skepticus"FMontvendre-OrksL'Indiciblenono
68. Pierre aka "Jigan"FSt Gilles1967Space MarinesWarlord 71yesno
69. David aka "Karnum13"FRumilly198Chaos DaemonsLes Reblochons Super-Lourdsnono
70. Guillaume aka "Bagk"FAix les bains244OrksLes Reblochons Super-Lourdsnono
71. Hubert aka "captainhub"FSallanches30Space Marinesdeus vultnono
72. Louis aka "YrielShaw"FVilleurbanne-NecronsLa Dynastie des Sangliersnono
73. Jean Nicolas aka "Ord0"FSaint Genis Les Ollieres-Space MarinesLa Dynastie des Sangliersnono
74. Julien aka "atactafire"FDigne Les Bains-Dark AngelsJulien&Sylvainnono
75. Sylvain aka "Astorn"FManosque-HarlequinsFastLearnersnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Reroll Ta MèreSkar, XaHn
2L'équipe qui vous veut du bienWolves_of_Brutus
3Les clowns de l'ombreLutira, Pivil
4Il était une fois dans le warpBanisvatr, wix
5En garde, espèce de vieille pute dégarnieSynapse, Solii
6Playboy'zEkvar, Aengil
7Dead WarMakash, Ludoled
8R-GamingShardz, Milka
9La belle et la bêteEloi_De_Murphy, Raklure
10L'Esprit de la RuseDarkAurel
11Double DeathZeragg, WSpirit
12KA-199Batcha, Xenn
13L'IndicibleEzek, Skepticus
14Prospero brûleLandfall, Grimnnar
15Warlord 71sapin, Jigan
16Pa l’ tem’ 2 tesTLARDTICHO, Kroups
17Les Chevaliers de la table razeTurmiel38510
18Chevalier de la table razChristophe L., rougenoir
19Lolcats Born to bifleSKX, Agone-
20Il était deux fois dans le WarpJork, Red-Platon
21CTR 1Matiel, bloodman
22Band Of Gamers Old School 1Vaidaick, Zaegul
23Team SawaaaghZorglub, lelfeaupomme
24Band Of Gamers Old School 2Bhaalzebut, Lhassa_40K
25Band Of Gamers Old School 3Gisombre
26Team_GagliTenebris_, LAF
27Adeptus CacahuetusPikipu, Boobz
28Les Poussins ColéreuxJS117, (anonym)
29Thug Team(anonym)
30Les pinpins de l'espacespace-pinpin, Hades1o2
31Désolations du ChaosQuika, Ryllock
32Wardlords 71 Team 2Driane, cheldar
33La HordeZieu2Krab, vladoth
34Team FDWLechevreuil, I-gor
35Il était un certain nombre de fois dans le warpTchalken, Timothee H.
36Les Petits Ramoneurs Savoyards Deluxe*Le-Gob, Le_Cid
37Les petits Ramoneurs savoyard, Ltd*LeCad
38Les Reblochons Super-LourdsKarnum13, Bagk
39deus vultcaptainhub
40La Dynastie des SangliersYrielShaw, Ord0
41Julien&Sylvainatactafire
42FastLearnersAstorn


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.