T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournoi L'Éveil du Dragon - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Pierre aka "Sarn"FAngers14LothlórienBouffeurdesalade34nono
2. Jeremie aka "HeStan"BNamur181Desolator of the NorthThe Green Dragonnono
3. Eudes aka "Asdru_"FSaint Soupplets25Durin's Folknono
4. Benoît aka "Bendrums"FMaurepas27Goblin Townles taverniersnono
5. Yohan aka "Glaerdros"FHerouville Saint Clair29Angmarnono
6. Mikaël aka "Mike"Fdouai20Erebornono
7. Mathieu aka "Masterpine"FLacapelle-Viescamp-Dol GuldurLes boucliers d'Arvernenono
8. Edouard aka "Hyxperion"FGrenoble30The Fiefdomsnono
9. Nicolas aka "Khelnis"FRennes69Erebornono
10. Victor aka "Kroakaaris"FPrades-Le-Lez13The Dead of DunharrowBouffeurdesalade34nono
11. Alexandre aka "Budalex"FSaint Germain En Laye38Minas Tirithles taverniersnono
12. Quentin aka "Barbecue"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre8The TrollsThe Bandobrosnono
13. Christopher aka "Christocorbi"FAmnéville-Rohannono
14. Alexandre aka "Genji57"FMondelange-Minas Tirithnono
15. Sebastien aka "LeCommissaire"FBouguenais-Isengardnono
16. Borja aka "Thorondin"FAllonnes-Angmarnono
17. Romain aka "Agazoul"FTrélazé17The Corsair Fleetsnono
18. Nicolas aka "ordalium"FPluneret149FangornIrreductibles1D6nono
19. Clément aka "LeMaitreDesDES"FCourquetaine-Isengardnono
20. Louis aka "tordek_urside"BOudergem-Sharkey's RoguesThe Green Dragonnono
21. Gianny aka "Ghosten"FNantes-Morianono
22. Stanislas aka "Gilldorc"FParis-Minas Tirithles taverniersnono
23. Pierre aka "Valsorian"FAngers83Eregionnono
24. Maxime aka "Mamax"FRosporden93Minas Tirithnono
25. Sylvain aka "Celphus"FVeigné-IsengardLes Peuples Libresnono
26. Clement aka "Belzze"FGrasse-Théoden's Hostnono
27. Vincent aka "Vincent281290"FMarsac En Livradois-MordorLes Orc de Gothmognono
28. Micka aka "Castellans"FIstres-Minas Tirithnono
29. Nicolas aka "Nifofa"FAvignon-Durin's FolkLes barbes d’aciernono
30. Arthur aka "Space_Raclett3"FSaint Aubin Du Médoc-Minas Tirithnono
31. Quentin aka "QBcoaching"FCourquetaine-Khazad-dûmnono
32. David aka "Orcstew"FParis223The Wanderers in the Wildnono
33. Douin G.FMontbazon-Théoden's HostLes Peuples Libresnono
34. Romain aka "Romano"FLes Ormes Sur Voulzie-Minas Tirithnono
35. Alistaire aka "Ali"Fepinal12Dunlandnono
36. Aloys aka "chacaloys"FParis9The Riders of EorlRogntudjuuunono
37. Guillaume aka "Willy182"FGif Sur Yvette-Isengardnono
38. Corentin aka "Imrahilovic"FRueil-Malmaison6Goblin TownThe Bandobrosnono
39. Guillaume aka "Carpu"FParis3The Wanderers in the Wildnono
40. Hadrien aka "decalogus"FParis5Minas MorgulFkZnono
41. Alexis aka "Manadar"FMalleville-les-Grès2Cirith UngolFkZnono
42. Paul aka "Prodamp"FCanteleu-Thranduil's HallLes Normandsnono
43. Merlin aka "Chapax"FBonsecours-Khazad-dûmnono
44. Alexandre aka "glordfindel"FLyon7The Army of Lake-townnono
45. Corentin aka "CorentinOfTheWhiteTower"FMarseille11The Army of the High Kingnono
46. Patrick aka "Azaznell"FBonsecours-Minas Tirithnono
47. (anonym)-The Fiefdomsnono
48. Kélian aka "Space_Burg3r"FVaucresson-RohanTeam_Spacenono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.