T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

INTER-RÉGIONS CENTRE - 2021 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Emeric aka "Villissime"FGrenoble207Kingdom of EquitaineARA 2 Noobznono
2. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix56Warriors of the Dark GodsARA 2 Noobznono
3. Romain aka "WoLoWiZarD"FMontmorillon332Saurian AncientsNouvelle Aquitaine Bash squadnono
4. Bruno aka "Buckshot"FEscoutoux846Empire of SonnstahlARA.63nono
5. Franck aka "Aesanar"FCernay107Highborn ElvesARA 7 : Sons of Mootlandnono
6. Sylvain aka "Sly013"FValencin364Dwarven HoldsARA 7 : Sons of Mootlandnono
7. Presumey aka "kpcien"FChanay55Vampire CovenantIDF1 - Les résistants mergueznono
8. Gérald aka "Groumbahk"FRuffey Les Echirey54Warriors of the Dark GodsBFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1nono
9. Jose Paulo aka "Jose_Paulo"FVandoeuvre-Les-Nancy-Daemon LegionsGrand Est 5 Les Loups du Témérairenono
10. Jérome aka "Elpeji"FHeillecourt131Infernal DwarvesGrand Est 5 Les Loups du Témérairenono
11. Jeremy aka "Monoke"Fvaliquerville398Warriors of the Dark GodsNormandie 2 - Vikingsnono
12. Pierre-Andre aka "le-demon-rouge"Flimey-remenauville239Daemon LegionsGrand Est 5 Les Loups du Témérairenono
13. Quentin aka "Morkall"BWemmel157Orcs and GoblinsBelgique 1 - Brussels Fanaticsnono
14. Racoon aka "BlackRacoon"FRouen221Orcs and GoblinsNormandie 1 Space Catinsnono
15. David aka "Gobsdestrab"FLyon211Vampire CovenantARA69nono
16. Yannick aka "thanos2804"FPignan396Orcs and GoblinsMOGA Occitanienono
17. Julien aka "Juvin"FMontrond Le Château139Dwarven HoldsBFC2 - Team Franche Comténono
18. Alex aka "Scorbol"FMontpellier196Empire of SonnstahlMOGA Occitanienono
19. Eric aka "LeVil1"FAnnay329Daemon LegionsLes Gueulardsnono
20. Bertrand aka "superchinois"FAlès145CultistsMOGA Occitanienono
21. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons53Orcs and GoblinsIDF 2 - Les Résistants Battlenono
22. Jonas aka "LeonTrodSkill"FRouen153Undying DynastiesNormandie 1 Space Catinsnono
23. Clément aka "Kingstiger"FRouen846Sylvan ElvesNormandie 1 Space Catinsnono
24. Alain aka "hellbringer"FLongpont-Sur-Orge-Dread ElvesLes mercenairesnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1ARA 2 NoobzVillissime, MysticAngel
2Nouvelle Aquitaine Bash squadWoLoWiZarD
3ARA.63Buckshot
4ARA 7 : Sons of MootlandAesanar, Sly013
5IDF1 - Les résistants merguezkpcien
6BFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1Groumbahk
7Grand Est 5 Les Loups du TéméraireJose_Paulo, Elpeji, le-demon-rouge
8Normandie 2 - VikingsMonoke
9Belgique 1 - Brussels FanaticsMorkall
10Normandie 1 Space CatinsBlackRacoon, LeonTrodSkill, Kingstiger
11ARA69Gobsdestrab
12MOGA Occitaniethanos2804, Scorbol, superchinois
13BFC2 - Team Franche ComtéJuvin
14Les GueulardsLeVil1
15IDF 2 - Les Résistants BattleBraxx
16Les mercenaireshellbringer


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.