T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournoi NRS X-Wing à Utopolys - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Matthieu aka "Celewyr"FPhalempin36Galactic EmpireNorthern Rebel Squadronyes
2. Pierre aka "Futil"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux7First OrderEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesyes
3. Arnaud aka "Manda"BGerpinnes156First OrderCarolo Food Squadronyes
4. Sebastien aka "Basthyen"FChuisnes96ResistanceEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesyes
5. Nicolas aka "bayushi"FLille74Rebel AllianceNorthern Rebel Squadronyes
6. Maxime aka "Maxx"FBlagnac22Galactic EmpireSquad Tolosàyes
7. Corentin aka "OveR2"FSaran1ResistanceOrleans WarGamesyes
8. Aurélien aka "Alaedar"FSt Denis En Val9Scum and VillainyOrléans Wargamesyes
9. Loic aka "Ble-roy"FLille180Rebel AllianceNorthern Rebel Squadronyes
10. Loan aka "Rekans"FRelecq Kerhuon20Scum and VillainyLes-jedi-de-l'ouestyes
11. Christophe aka "EGN_MX5"FLa Madeleine-Galactic EmpireNorthern Rebel Squadronyes
12. Julien aka "Chtimi"FTourcoing-Scum and VillainyNorthern Rebel Squadronyes
13. Gauthier aka "Gothgoth"FCysoing19Scum and VillainyNorthern Rebel Squadronyes
14. Freddy aka "dedfyr"FMasnières136First OrderNorthern Rebel Squadronyes
15. Mathieu aka "Lapin"FCarvin312Rebel AllianceNorthern Rebel Squadronyes
16. Sébastien aka "rambouze"FVilleneuve D'ascq75Rebel AllianceNorthern Rebel Squadronyes
17. Remy aka "DarkMaugan"BMarcinelle140Galactic RepublicCarolo Food Squadronyes
18. Thomas aka "Gr1mbone"BTrazegnies350Scum and VillainyCarolo Food Squadronyes
19. Raphael aka "Rahfa"BBruxelles194Separatist AllianceR2T3yes
20. Daniel aka "Pelayo"FMontgeron54Galactic EmpireEscadron Les Têtes Bruléesyes
21. Natacha aka "Natachoukette"FMontgeron308Resistanceyes
22. Renaud aka "RUNZZ"BBruxelles192Galactic EmpireR2T3yes
23. Arnault aka "Arnault"BGerpinnes104Scum and VillainyCarolo Food Squadronyes
24. Renaud aka "RenaudW"FVilleneuve D'ascq385First OrderNorthern Rebel Squadronyes
25. Nicolas aka "Elred"FPoissy4Galactic EmpireEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesyes
26. Paul aka "PAULOLAX"BBruxelles-Separatist AllianceR2T3yes


Distribution of Armies
Galactic Empire:6
Scum and Villainy:6
First Order:4
Rebel Alliance:4
Resistance:3
Separatist Alliance:2
Galactic Republic:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):9
Aube (10):3
Pas-de-Calais (62):3
Loiret (45):2
Essonne (91):2
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Finistère (29):1
Haute-Garonne (31):1
Oise (60):1
Orne (61):1
Yvelines (78):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.