T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

AOS DARK DAY reloaded - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Koen aka "LeBaron"FParis154Grand Alliance Chaosyesyes
2. Guillaume aka "Graffexpress"FBoulogne-Sur-Mer95Soulblight GravelordsLe Darkyesyes
3. Victor aka "Starbuck_"FCalais330Stormcast EternalsLe Darkyesyes
4. Romain aka "The_G0lden_Boy"FCalais-Orruk WarclansLe Darkyesyes
5. Pawel aka "Sirdar"FDreux-Nighthauntyesyes
6. Mickaël aka "Meliodas"FLille14Soulblight GravelordsHaut Death Franceyesyes
7. Nicolas aka "Thorgal123"FCoudekerque-Branche-Kharadron OverlordsIllusion Gameryesyes
8. Mathias aka "Helogue"FSaint Rémy Les Chevreuse232Ossiarch Bonereapersyesyes
9. Maxime aka "Pippin"FHazebrouck61Cities of SigmarLe Lilloisyesyes
10. Andy aka "Tzeencht"FHoulle183Disciples of TzeentchEpoques Epiquesyesyes
11. Tom aka "Falbias"FBoulogne-Sur-Mer-Sons of Behematyesyes
12. Maxime aka "M0RGOTH"FMaurepas192Blades of Khorneyesyes
13. Maxime aka "SerToothless"FSavigny-Sur-Orge584Kharadron Overlordsyesyes
14. Kevin aka "kb62200"FBoulogne-Sur-Mer-Slaves to DarknessLes fous du pionyesyes
15. Thomas aka "beast62"FCalais251Disciples of TzeentchLe Darkyesyes
16. Clément aka "Grimork"FVALENCIENNES118Orruk WarclansWarthog’s Wargamingyesyes
17. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte54SylvanethUnicorn Rexyesyes
18. Raphael aka "alucard68"FWittenheim87Orruk WarclansUnicorn Rexyesyes
19. Martin aka "Pavelito"FRomainville47Daughters of KhaineLes 1D100yesyes
20. Romain aka "MisterZa"FSaint Leu La Foret12FyreslayersLes 1D100yesyes
21. Thomas aka "Samoht59"FCoudekerque-Branche-SeraphonSamohtyesyes
22. François aka "Croudiocaros"FBoulogne-Sur-Mer427Orruk WarclansPas d'équipeyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
23. Benjamin aka "BenGI"FSequedin86Disciples of TzeentchFluff & Poésienono
24. Thibaut aka "Arkadhim"FSeclin16Sons of BehematHaut Death Francenono
25. Sam aka "Sma"FParis59Soulblight GravelordsLes 1D100nono


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:4
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Pas-de-Calais (62):8
Nord (59):5
Yvelines (78):2
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Haut-Rhin (68):1
Haute-Saône (70):1
Paris (75):1
Essonne (91):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.