T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

A l'Auberge Baffamicale AOS tournament (Le DARK en vadrouille) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nicolas aka "Nicopara"FBerchères-Sur-Vesgre219Sons of BehematLe DARKyesyes
2. Guillaume aka "Graffexpress"FBoulogne-Sur-Mer114Ogor MawtribesLe DARKyesyes
3. Cédric aka "Moctezuma"FAverdon527Maggotkin of NurgleWargame maisonyesyes
4. Michael D aka "Polop30"FOlivet478SeraphonWargame maisonyesyes
5. Nicolas aka "Aeorl"FBeaugency287Stormcast EternalsWargame maisonyesyes
6. Philippe aka "Nemesis62100"FCalais280Kharadron OverlordsLe DARKyesyes
7. François aka "Erudit"FBoulogne-Sur-Mer206SeraphonLe DARKyesyes
8. Tom aka "Falbias"FBoulogne Sur Mer216SkavenLe DARKyesyes
9. Andy aka "Tzeencht"FHoulle202Ossiarch BonereapersLe DARKyesyes
10. Alexandre aka "Starseed"FAuchel131Stormcast EternalsLe DARKyesyes
11. Clément aka "vividede"FParis383Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
12. Benjamin aka "El_Mapache"FViroflay148Ossiarch BonereapersLa bande à Wabuuyesyes
13. Nicolas aka "Beulette"FEtampes211Blades of KhorneLa Gra'Ulie en fête !yesyes
14. Axel aka "Sboubie62"FGuines837Orruk WarclansLe DARKyesyes
15. Thomas aka "Dante_al"FVersailles180Idoneth Deepkinyesyes
16. Christopher aka "Shikary"FDreux409Stormcast EternalsL'Antre De L'Imaginaireyesyes
17. Anthony aka "AnthoPrime"FFosse156Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
18. Flavien aka "Gudh"FWidensolen453Kharadron Overlordsyesyes
19. Pierre aka "Pierrodactyl"FOrleans72Maggotkin of NurgleOrléans wargamesyesyes
20. Mickaël aka "Meliodas"FLille17Daughters of KhaineHaut death Franceyesyes
21. Clément aka "Clement"FRouen340Ossiarch BonereapersSect of Monksyesyes
22. Charles aka "Helscar"FPré Saint Gervais106Beasts of ChaosSect of Monksyesyes
23. Arthur aka "Lescrow"FRouen244NighthauntSect of Monksyesyes
24. Alexandre aka "Westa"FAntony48Stormcast EternalsEsprit ludiqueyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:6
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Kharadron Overlords:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Seraphon:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Skaven:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Distribution of Origins
Pas-de-Calais (62):7
Loiret (45):3
Eure-et-Loir (28):2
Loir-et-Cher (41):2
Seine-Maritime (76):2
Yvelines (78):2
Nord (59):1
Haut-Rhin (68):1
Paris (75):1
Essonne (91):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.