T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournoi L'Éveil du Dragon - 2ème édition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Maxime aka "Granadamax"FPouilly-Les-Nonains105Minas Tirithyesyes
2. Corentin aka "Imrahilovic"FRueil-Malmaison18The Legions of the White HandLes Baltringuesyesyes
3. Ivo aka "Vulturnus"FVillefranche-Sur-Saône81The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyesyes
4. Jeremie aka "HeStan"BNamur26The ShireThe Green Dragonyesyes
5. Joseph aka "Shaaka"FLachassagne5The Riders of Eorlyesyes
6. Stanislas aka "Gilldorc"FParis24Minas TirithLes Taverniersyesyes
7. Matthieu aka "Darkmikel"FSaint-Sébastien-Sur-Loire3The Legions of the White HandLes Nantaisyesyes
8. Pierre-Augustin aka "G0rbag"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre20The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestLes Baltringuesyesyes
9. Julien aka "Thelion_AOE"FToulouse14Far HaradSda Occitanieyesyes
10. Vincent aka "Vince_shell"FMarsac En Livradois44AngmarVINCE SHELLyesyes
11. Pierre aka "Amandil_Eremanth"FPloudaniel10Barad-dûryesyes
12. Louis aka "tordek_urside"BOudergem17The Black GateThe Green Dragonyesyes
13. Benoît aka "Bendrums"FLes Essarts le roi13AngmarLes Taverniersyesyes
14. Aurélien aka "Kardox"FPuteaux199Ereboryesyes
15. Edouard aka "Hyxperion"FGrenoble21Minas Tirithyesyes
16. Eudes aka "Asdru_"FSaint Soupplets16Monsters of Middle-Earthyesyes
17. Audric aka "Shaakal"FLes Lucs Sur Boulogne180The Easterlingsyesyes
18. Nicolas aka "ordalium"FPluneret118The Dead of DunharrowIrreductibles1D6yesyes
19. Kevin aka "Gobelin_88"FLa Chapelle Du Genêt117RivendellCompagnie de l'Ouestfoldyesyes
20. Mikaël aka "Mike"Fdouai28Ereboryesyes
21. Lucie aka "Ikorih"FGrenoble43Minas Morgulyesyes
22. Arthur aka "Kenny_Sth"FSaint Jean De Braye74Théoden's HostOrléans Wargamesyesyes
23. Alexandre aka "glordfindel"FLyon8AngmarFkZyesyes
24. Sylvain aka "LURTZ37"FVeigné46Dol GuldurLes Peuples Libresyesyes
25. Charly aka "Drama"FBetton115Minas Tirithyesyes
26. Kim aka "Mimokix"BEcaussinnes67Thranduil's HallsLes petits rôdeursyesyes
27. Corentin aka "CorentinOfTheWhiteTower"FMarseille15The Fiefdomsyesyes
28. Hadrien aka "decalogus"FParis2Barad-dûrFkZyesyes
29. Quentin aka "Barbecue"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre6The Grey HavensApéro!yesyes
30. Thomas aka "The_Northman"FCarhaix Plouguer149Minas TirithSoloyesyes
31. Thomas aka "Eresauft"FSt Jean Le Blanc40Isengard RaidersOrléans Wargamesyesyes
32. Pacôme aka "Pacomaud"FSaint Denis En Val53Khazad-dûmOrléans Wargamesyesyes
33. Aloys aka "Hugzzzy"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre32Variags of KhandLes Baltringuesyesyes
34. Alexis aka "Manadar"FMalleville-les-Grès1AngmarFkZyesyes
35. Gaëtan aka "sephir0th"FMontbazon55The Serpent HordeLes Peuples Libresyesyes
36. Artus aka "MrSix"FSt-Branchs191Eregionyesyes
37. Joachim aka "MonsieurFrodon"FParis123The ShireLes Taverniersyesyes
38. Baptiste aka "Detrakor"FMaromme63The ShireLes Rouannaisyesyes
39. Valentin aka "theblackjack"FCherbourg108The Grey CompanyLdC - SdAyesyes
40. Steve aka "harrycoco"Fplogastel saint germain103Minas TirithTerres immortellesyesyes
41. Douglas aka "Garagrim-"FCherbourg-Octeville79HaradLdC - SdAyesyes
42. Alexis aka "Panda_Warrior"BLouvain-La-Neuve4The NazgûlThe Green Dragonyesyes
43. Alexandre aka "Edoras"FPoitiers27Rivendellyesyes
44. Rudy aka "Sloth"FCherbourg120Cirith UngolLdC - SdAyesyes
45. Valentin aka "PoteVS"FAvrillé50AngmarCompagnie de l'Ouestfoldyesyes
46. Steven aka "Fla-wa-ken"BEghezee190Ereboryesyes
47. Maxime aka "Mamax"FRosporden73Minas Tirithyesyes
48. Antoine aka "Saturnin"FEqueurdreville-Hainneville221The Corsair FleetsLdC - SdAyesyes
49. Randy aka "rr-lagachette"FFontenay-Le-Fleury41The EasterlingsDragon ludikeyesyes
50. Hugo aka "SorHg0"FAvrillé70Barad-dûryesyes
51. Damien aka "DDlebouniouf"FAuray92Minas Tirithyesyes
52. Benjamin aka "Krand"FNantes25Dol GuldurLes Nantaisyesyes
53. Nicolas aka "Khelnis"FRennes127Ereboryesyes
54. Romain aka "Romano"FDéville-lès-Rouen29Monsters of Middle-Earthyesyes
55. Grenier aka "Daikyu"FNantes7The Dwellers BelowLes Nantaisyesyes
56. Gianny aka "Ghosten"FNantes19Moriayesyes
57. Alexandre aka "L_Auvergnat"FSaint Didier En Velay12Fangornyesyes
58. Paul aka "Prodamp"FCanteleu9MoriaLes Suzerainsyesyes
59. Glenn aka "Mushu29"FLa Forêt-Fouesnant-Khazad-dûmyesyes
60. Mathieu aka "Masterpine"FMassiac11The Dwellers BelowPineyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Minas Tirith:8
Angmar:5
Erebor:4
Barad-dûr:3
The Shire:3
Dol Guldur:2
Khazad-dûm:2
Monsters of Middle-Earth:2
Moria:2
Rivendell:2
The Dwellers Below:2
The Easterlings:2
The Legions of the White Hand:2
Cirith Ungol:1
Eregion:1
Fangorn:1
Far Harad:1
Harad:1
Isengard Raiders:1
Minas Morgul:1
The Black Gate:1
The Corsair Fleets:1
The Dead of Dunharrow:1
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:1
The Fiefdoms:1
The Grey Company:1
The Grey Havens:1
The Nazgûl:1
The Riders of Eorl:1
The Serpent Horde:1
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:1
Théoden's Host:1
Thranduil's Halls:1
Variags of Khand:1
Distribution of Origins
Finistère (29):5
Manche (50):5
Loire-Atlantique (44):4
Seine-Maritime (76):4
Indre-et-Loire (37):3
Loiret (45):3
Maine-et-Loire (49):3
Rhône (69):3
Paris (75):3
Val-de-Marne (94):3
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):2
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):2
Isère (38):2
Morbihan (56):2
Yvelines (78):2
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Aude (11):1
Cantal (15):1
Haute-Garonne (31):1
Loire (42):1
Haute-Loire (43):1
Mayenne (53):1
Nord (59):1
Puy-de-Dôme (63):1
Saône-et-Loire (71):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Vendée (85):1
Vienne (86):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.