T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Solo AoS de Juin à Utopolys - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Vianney aka "Karoningor"FLille134Maggotkin of NurgleLes Châtards d'Utopolysyesno
2. Maxime aka "krazuky"FMARLY440Grand Alliance Deathje suis tout seulyesno
3. Romuald aka "Nexkar"FHénin-Beaumont515Stormcast EternalsXenoXyesno
4. Charles aka "CBFM"FFourmies515Disciples of TzeentchXenoX2yesno
5. Clément aka "Grimork"FVALENCIENNES157Orruk WarclansWarthog Wargaming 2yesno
6. Guillaume aka "Haraldson"FLille484FyreslayersWarthog Wargamingyesno
7. Baptiste aka "BaGou"FNogent-Sur-Aube653Cities of Sigmaryesno
8. Julien aka "Morachti"FAblain Saint Nazaire430FyreslayersFlexyesno
9. Maxime aka "Isterius"FBouchain181Maggotkin of NurgleWarthogs wargamingyesno
10. Florent aka "Morativi"FSoissons107Ogor MawtribesDuo Ludis 2yesno
11. Pierrre aka "EulPif"FSoissons139SylvanethDu au lus 10yesno
12. Mickaël aka "Meliodas"FLille20Soulblight GravelordsWargame Arenayesno
13. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois46Stormcast EternalsTeam Princesseyesno
14. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte110Ossiarch BonereapersTeam Princesse 2yesno
15. Jovien aka "Djocolt"FHaubourdin192Flesh-eater CourtsL'homme seulyesno
16. Maxime aka "Pippin"FHazebrouck42Grand Alliance OrderPippinyesno
17. William aka "Arone"FLille70Orruk WarclansHaut Death Franceyesno
18. (anonym)-Maggotkin of NurglePox powayesno
19. Robert aka "Swarmlord"FVilleneuve St Germain340Orruk WarclansDuo ludis tous seulyesno
20. Sébastien aka "Crafouin"FArras368Gloomspite GitzZZ TOPyesno
21. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles123Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleyesno
22. David aka "NERDGRUIS"BGent (Gentbrugge)391Soulblight GravelordsNERDGRUISyesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les Châtards d'UtopolysKaroningor
2Team PrincesseLonewolf31
3XenoXNexkar
4BaGou
5je suis tout seulkrazuky
6ZZ TOPCrafouin
7Haut Death FranceArone
8L'homme seulDjocolt
9Warthogs wargamingIsterius
10PippinPippin
11Warthog WargamingHaraldson
12NERDGRUISNERDGRUIS
13Wargame ArenaMeliodas
14Duo Ludis 2Morativi
15Du au lus 10EulPif
16Pox powa(anonym)
17Duo ludis tous seulSwarmlord
18Le CercleSK-
19XenoX2CBFM
20Warthog Wargaming 2Grimork
21Team Princesse 2Gloin
22FlexMorachti


Distribution of Armies
Maggotkin of Nurgle:3
Orruk Warclans:3
Fyreslayers:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):11
Aisne (02):3
Pas-de-Calais (62):3
Cher (18):1
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Yvelines (78):1
Territoire-de-Belfort (90):1
Essonne (91):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.