T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Saturday Geek Fever IV, le retour de la revanche - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons46Warriors of the Dark GodsTRCyesno
2. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis34Dwarven HoldsTRCyesno
3. Guillaume aka "Khrom"FEtréchy44Kingdom of EquitaineTRCyesno
4. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis77Ogre KhansTRCyesno
5. Juan aka "Xso"EParis274Dread ElvesLa Bande à Basile NWOyesno
6. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine6Orcs and GoblinsLa Bande à Basile NWOyesno
7. Renato aka "Kermit"FParis273Undying DynastiesLa Bande à Basile NWOyesno
8. Thomas aka "Lake"FMontrouge285CultistsLa Bande à Basile NWOyesno
9. Marc aka "Sorrente"FBordeaux63Dread ElvesLes Resistants Battle - FightClubyesno
10. Hadrien aka "Corax92"FLevallois-Perret70Empire of SonnstahlLes Resistants Battle - FightClubyesno
11. (anonym)-The Vermin SwarmLes Resistants Battle - FightClubyesno
12. Maxime aka "Cesarius"FVersailles276Saurian AncientsLes Resistants Battle - FightClubyesno
13. Antoine aka "O_magnifico"FEragny Sur Oise79CultistsFBJ Ultima Basileusyesno
14. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny45Ogre KhansFBJ Ultima Basileusyesno
15. Jean-Cyrille aka "valius-lisanus"FSaint Avertin96Empire of SonnstahlFBJ Ultima Basileusyesno
16. Adrien aka "Ikit976"FSaint-Denis62Beast HerdsFBJ Ultima Basileusyesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1La Bande à Basile NWOXso, baooss, Kermit, Lake
2FBJ Ultima BasileusMel, valius-lisanus, Ikit976, O_magnifico
3TRCBraxx, Mweax, Khrom, Ankor
4Les Resistants Battle - FightClubSorrente, (anonym), Corax92, Cesarius


Distribution of Armies
Cultists:2
Dread Elves:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Ogre Khans:2
Beast Herds:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Saurian Ancients:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
Paris (75):4
Hauts-de-Seine (92):4
Gironde (33):1
Indre-et-Loire (37):1
Rhône (69):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Yvelines (78):1
Essonne (91):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.