T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Double Kikoup 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Corentin aka "V4tel"FNantes3438T'au EmpireCor au Maxyes
2. Michaël aka "Oblik"FAndrésy669NecronsAJAyes
3. Yohann aka "Walou"FAndrésy821TyranidsAJAyes
4. Pierre-Jean aka "PrivateJoke"FBordeaux64DrukhariSalt In Timeyes
5. Julien aka "Artyks"FDrefféac892Adepta SororitasCommandants Custauyes
6. Maxime aka "Matxicoatl"FVigneux de Bretagne1710T'au EmpireCommandants Custauyes
7. Jeremy aka "bolardou"FLa Varenne-Death GuardLe Mournivalyes
8. Jordan aka "Glumtol"FOree D Anjou-Thousand SonsLe Mournivalyes
9. Tristan aka "Drenzar"FAcigné409Adepta SororitasBTNyes
10. Sam aka "skrag50_"FLa Glacerie273Thousand SonsBTNyes
11. Etienne aka "Etimic"FNantes300The InquisitionNeighboor punchsuckersyes
12. Clément aka "crobz"FOrvault-TyranidsSuicide Squadyes
13. Gabriel aka "inffy"FLigné1328Chaos KnightsSuicide Squadyes
14. Maxime aka "B-Max"FNantes3438Thousand SonsCor au Maxyes
15. Bastien. aka "Scarcoon"FCorbas281OrksHotshot 1yes
16. Kass aka "KassKroot"FLyon255DeathwatchHotshot 1yes
17. Valentin aka "DonAmon"FSaint Étienne De Montluc1578Space MarinesWatergunyes
18. Paul aka "Waterfrag"FNantes-Grey KnightsLes sauveurs radicauxyes
19. Morgan aka "Morgothar"FNantes891Chaos Space MarinesLes sauveurs radicauxyes
20. Yohan aka "Xepocado"FQuilly-Thousand SonsJustice Leagueyes
21. Alexandre aka "Sparkster"FERCE EN LAMEE1227DeathwatchJustice Leagueyes
22. Richard aka "Abarai"FSavenay4154Adeptus CustodesWatergunyes
23. Erwann aka "Waner"FMontreuil-sur-Ille3113Chaos Space MarinesTelemonjaroyes
24. Lucas aka "Laramy"FBois Colombes-Death GuardTelemonjaroyes
25. Alban aka "Nabla44"FNantes-T'au EmpireNeighboor punchsuckersyes
26. Nicolas aka "Chokobon"FNantes159OrksPoutrement votre!yes
27. Thomas aka "Karamazov44"FLe mesnil en vallée979Astra MilitarumPoutrement votre!yes
28. Jean-Charles aka "Amadis"FNantes2695EldarŒil de la Terreuryes
29. Nicolas aka "AshBanzai"FBouguenais-Chaos Space MarinesŒil de la Terreuryes
30. Nicolas aka "Togi"FNantes330HarlequinsL'équipe à la noixyes
31. Théo aka "NovakE3hn"FLes Herbiers-Chaos KnightsL'équipe à la noixyes
32. Jeremy aka "Kaal"FBricquebec-EldarLes vikings en mousseyes
33. Antoine aka "NiViD"FFécamp-Death GuardLes vikings en mousseyes
34. Cédric aka "Cedre44"FRezé-The InquisitionSalt In Timeyes
35. Ju aka "Weiss"FGrosbreuil1230Imperial KnightsKTC Knight & Tin Canyes
36. Theophile aka "MasterDiablo"FMarly Le Roi-DrukhariAJA 2yes
37. Bertrand aka "Dearkhil"FCroissy Sur Seine2054T'au EmpireAJA 2yes
38. Jean-Sébastien aka "Sekemtar"FLe Champ St Père-NecronsKTC Knight & Tin Canyes
39. Olivier aka "Barrique"FLevallois-Perret-Astra Militarum40kaloriesyes
40. Francky aka "Throrgak"FClaye Souilly885Orks40kaloriesyes
41. Julien aka "Le-Myrthouflan"FDomloup2188Space MarinesHellfireyes
42. Alessio aka "Hartemus"FSaint-Germain-En-Coglès-Astra MilitarumHellfireyes
43. Olivier aka "sir_nounours"FNantes1813Adeptus CustodesTermin' à tort et à traversyes
44. Julien aka "Kifunk"FSaint Herblain1211Thousand SonsTermin' à tort et à traversyes
45. Thierry aka "valcoet"FBalazé1922Genestealer CultsLes waterwashablesyes
46. Jean aka "Toad"FMelesse3734T'au EmpireLes waterwashablesyes
47. Dewy aka "Dewz"FNantes1577Death GuardMonticules de Tentaculesyes
48. Jimi aka "Darnos_Vornsky"FQuestembert1075Chaos KnightsNesquickyes
49. Quentin aka "Gros-quick"FClaye-Souilly904NecronsNesquickyes
50. Swan aka "Swan44"FNantes1977Deathwatchschola hasardayes
51. Mathieu aka "Mat-O-War"FSaint-Lumine De Clisson-Adeptus Custodesschola hasardayes
52. Alexandre aka "Altenil"FRennes-Space MarinesMonticules de Tentaculesyes
53. Vincent aka "R00BINW00D"FSainte Luce Sur Loire1834Grey KnightsPetits Pédestresyes
54. Dorian aka "Errzul"FSainte-Luce Sur Loire1845NecronsPetits Pédestresyes
55. Ewen aka "Web"FGuidel67Adepta SororitasFTAyes
56. Sylvain aka "zamal"FKervignac522TyranidsFTAyes
57. Florian aka "4theus"FSaint Herblain-Adeptus CustodesFreezing Moonyes
58. Matthieu aka "Snowblind"FNantes-Adepta SororitasFreezing Moonyes
59. Judicaël aka "grymfang"FRospez-Space MarinesLes roi des unyes
60. Didier aka "Riowen"FPlérin2696DrukhariLes roi des unyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
61. Adrien aka "ACrisis"FSaint-Lô1429T'au EmpireBTN2no
62. Cédric aka "Taopaillepaille"Fnoyal sur vilaine782Blood AngelsBTN2no
63. Etienne aka "Yapa"FAvrillé5045Chaos Space MarinesWarp and Warno
64. Lucas aka "ODB"FVasselay2648OrksBerry boysno
65. Pierre aka "Petrus"FAsnières La Giraud316Death GuardPariasno
66. Eric aka "Druchii_18"FBourges2387NecronsBerry boysno
67. Léonard aka "ChesterPaterson"F79600 - St Loup Lamaire618Thousand SonsDu rififi avec loulouno
68. Richard aka "Richhard"FBuxerolles618DrukhariDu rififi avec loulouno
69. David aka "Superdady"FMoncontour320DrukhariPariasno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Neighboor punchsuckersEtimic, Nabla44
2Monticules de TentaculesDewz, Altenil
3Cor au MaxV4tel, B-Max
4AJAOblik, Walou
5Salt In TimePrivateJoke, Cedre44
6BTNDrenzar, skrag50_
7AJA 2Dearkhil, MasterDiablo
8Freezing MoonSnowblind, 4theus
9Œil de la TerreurAmadis, AshBanzai
10Les sauveurs radicauxWaterfrag, Morgothar
11Commandants CustauMatxicoatl, Artyks
12Les waterwashablesvalcoet, Toad
13NesquickDarnos_Vornsky, Gros-quick
14Termin' à tort et à traversKifunk, sir_nounours
15Suicide Squadinffy, crobz
16Petits PédestresR00BINW00D, Errzul
17Le MournivalGlumtol, bolardou
18schola hasardaSwan44, Mat-O-War
19Les roi des unRiowen, grymfang
20Les vikings en mousseKaal, NiViD
21FTAzamal, Web
22Hotshot 1Scarcoon, KassKroot
23WatergunDonAmon, Abarai
24Justice LeagueSparkster, Xepocado
25KTC Knight & Tin CanWeiss, Sekemtar
26TelemonjaroWaner, Laramy
27Poutrement votre!Karamazov44, Chokobon
28L'équipe à la noixTogi, NovakE3hn
29HellfireLe-Myrthouflan, Hartemus
3040kaloriesThrorgak, Barrique
Registered teams
31BTN2ACrisis, Taopaillepaille
32Warp and WarYapa
33Berry boysODB, Druchii_18
34PariasPetrus, Superdady
35Du rififi avec loulouChesterPaterson, Richhard


Distribution of Armies
T'au Empire:5
Thousand Sons:5
Adepta Sororitas:4
Adeptus Custodes:4
Death Guard:4
Necrons:4
Space Marines:4
Astra Militarum:3
Chaos Knights:3
Chaos Space Marines:3
Deathwatch:3
Drukhari:3
Orks:3
Tyranids:3
Eldar:2
Grey Knights:2
The Inquisition:2
Genestealer Cults:1
Harlequins:1
Imperial Knights:1
Distribution of Origins
Loire-Atlantique (44):26
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):8
Yvelines (78):4
Maine-et-Loire (49):3
Morbihan (56):3
Vendée (85):3
Côtes d'Armor (22):2
Manche (50):2
Rhône (69):2
Seine-et-Marne (77):2
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Gironde (33):1
Haute-Loire (43):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.