T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Coupe de France Solo 2022/2023 : Etape Sud-Est - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Quentin aka "Kent"FNice36Maggotkin of NurgleBarbateamyesyes
2. Alexandre aka "Xenescane"FNice431Stormcast EternalsBarbateamyesyes
3. Remy aka "Bono"FChamboeuf49Tamurkhan’s HordeAOSSEyesyes
4. Marco aka "Okram"FMarseille421Beasts of ChaosPotatoesyesyes
5. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon10Maggotkin of NurgleLa Coterie AoSyesyes
6. Mickael aka "Dracofeuj"FNice201Lumineth Realm-LordsNice to meet youyesyes
7. Benoît aka "Hurben"FLa Talaudiere37Maggotkin of NurgleAOSSEyesyes
8. Nicolas aka "Kikort"FPézenas178Seraphonyesyes
9. Florent aka "Vorte"FVénéjan173Orruk WarclansDes pouces et des boursesyesyes
10. Fabien aka "Skarpt"FSaint Germain Nuelles90Orruk WarclansAosseyesyes
11. Lucas aka "Attak"FAllauch35Kharadron OverlordsLes Adeptes du Grasyesyes
12. Jean-Mathieu aka "Drakker"FBrassac-les-Mines1183Nighthauntyesyes
13. John aka "bobthebomb"FMontpellier247Slaves to Darknessyesyes
14. Anthony aka "Summit05"FAix En Provence60Maggotkin of NurgleBDR Figurinesyesyes
15. Arthur aka "Graours"FSaint-Etienne64FyreslayersAOSSEyesyes
16. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille404SkavenLa meuteyesyes
17. Christophe aka "Gaheriet"FCastelnau Le Lez120Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
18. Julien aka "Judorange"FLa Chapelle-Laurent450Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
19. Seb aka "Voltaseb"FBouillargues582NighthauntGhostbusteryesyes
20. Xavier aka "Xavapp"FGrasse260SylvanethBarbateamyesyes
21. Julien aka "Lamule"FPeymeinade647SkavenBarbateamyesyes
22. Julien aka "Galhadar"Fbesse sur issole337Stormcast EternalsBDR Figurinesyesyes
23. Marc aka "Korigane"FLES PENNES MIRABEAU59Lumineth Realm-LordsBarbateamyesyes
24. Eric aka "Poilu"FLe Bar Sur Loup187Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Barbouzyesyes
25. Pierre aka "NigHt-"FVilleneuve Lez Avignon154Maggotkin of NurgleAvide d'Gnolesyesyes
26. Julien aka "Morningjuju"FAntibes249SylvanethTeam Barbouzyesyes
27. Florian aka "Flow-"FBagnols Sur Cèze202SylvanethDes pouces et des boursesyesyes
28. Laurent aka "Liet-Haderach"FLE CRES250Ossiarch BonereapersPoneys Fringantsyesyes
29. Victor aka "Eloi_De_Murphy"FGrenoble52Orruk WarclansBarbateamyesyes
30. Nicolas aka "Ekyeez"FIstres723NighthauntTour de jeuxyesyes
31. Nicolas aka "Slay83"FSaint Raphael61Kharadron OverlordsBarbateamyesyes
32. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis5Beasts of Chaos1D100yesyes
33. Antoine aka "Vinkety"FNice-FyreslayersBarbateamyesyes
34. Laurent aka "Dweeps"FPortes Lès Valence206Ogor Mawtribesyesyes
35. Aurelien aka "Garazoo"FCannes La Bocca116Orruk WarclansBarbateamyesyes
36. Adrien aka "adboy"MCMonaco110Lumineth Realm-LordsBarbateamyesyes
37. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot18Orruk WarclansAsocialyesyes
38. Flavien aka "Fla8306"FPeymeinade681Daughters of KhaineBarbateamyesyes
39. Baptiste aka "NooGat"FAix En Provence69Grand Alliance OrderBDR Figurinesyesyes
40. Benjamin aka "King-Kong"FVoiron39Sons of BehematAsocialyesyes
41. Nicolas aka "Niconaze"FMougins203Lumineth Realm-LordsBarbateamyesyes
42. Nicolas aka "the_niconaze"FLa Roquette Sur Siagne297SkavenBarbateamyesyes
43. Marc aka "Trauma"FLa Colle Sur Loup339Cities of SigmarBarbateamyesyes
44. Emmanuel aka "Manhunter"FGrasse353Beasts of ChaosBarbateamyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
45. Cyril aka "Kakalou"FNice255Orruk Warclansnono
46. Thibault aka "GASTA"FSaint-Raphaël307Ogor MawtribesGastanono
47. William aka "Wizz_Game_Tv"FNice87Orruk WarclansWizz game tvnono
48. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois16Idoneth Deepkinnono
49. Nolan aka "Slegward"FGardanne238SylvanethBDR Figurinesnono
50. Guillaume aka "Grimgor_waaagh"FToulon174Orruk Warclansnono
51. Parma aka "Pouic"FPoncins209SkavenAOSSEyesno
52. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte38Skavennono
53. Adrien aka "Pavlis"Fsaint-Martin-d'Heres274Maggotkin of NurgleLes Indicibles Gredinsnono
54. Gauthier aka "Paganicus"FValence287Idoneth Deepkinnono
55. Louis aka "Fafly"FToulouse756SylvanethFig'Oxitannono


Distribution of Armies
Maggotkin of Nurgle:6
Orruk Warclans:5
Lumineth Realm-Lords:4
Stormcast Eternals:4
Beasts of Chaos:3
Nighthaunt:3
Skaven:3
Sylvaneth:3
Fyreslayers:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Alpes-Maritimes (06):14
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):7
Gard (30):4
Hérault (34):4
Isère (38):3
Loire (42):3
Rhône (69):2
Var (83):2
Cantal (15):1
Drôme (26):1
Puy-de-Dôme (63):1
Paris (75):1
98xxx:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.