T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Coupe de France Solo 2022/2023 : Etape Sud-Ouest - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Nicolas aka "Marsu"FBordeaux130Stormcast EternalsLes Griffonsyesno
2. Sylvain aka "KnoKosS"FAngers-Sons of Behematyesno
3. Louis aka "Huskarl"FAndernos-Les-Bains344Kharadron OverlordsGrabujjyesno
4. Anthony aka "Myrna"FGennes Val-De-Loire-Disciples of TzeentchDucyesno
5. Bruno aka "Doul"FAmbares277SkavenGrabuj'yesno
6. Loic aka "Lod"FCarquefou267Soulblight GravelordsPiliers de Taverneyesno
7. Bruno aka "Nibeuh"FLe Haillan112Grand Alliance DeathGriffonsyesno
8. Philippe aka "Vindic"FLanton91FyreslayersGrabuj'yesno
9. Flavien aka "Gromthi"FCazaux483Grand Alliance DeathGRABUJyesno
10. Guillaume aka "Lazar"FGUJAN MESTRAS999Stormcast EternalsGRABUJyesno
11. Julien aka "Sigmar01"FParis46Skavenyesno
12. Hadrien aka "Bouynours"FVilleurbanne1Grand Alliance ChaosLa Meuteyesno
13. François aka "Kozo"F33000 - BORDEAUX22Blades of KhorneLa Meuteyesno
14. Arthur aka "ArtOfWar"FBordeaux192Beasts of ChaosGRABUJyesno
15. Michel aka "Taliesin"FAudressein80Disciples of TzeentchLes Paranoïaques Omniscientsyesno
16. Samuel aka "DexQQ"FNiort58Sons of BehematAdeptes du Grasyesno
17. Cédric aka "Krorynator"FBordeaux790Idoneth DeepkinLudomaniacsyesno
18. Louis aka "Fafly"FToulouse318SylvanethFig'Oxitanyesno
19. Mathias aka "Zaam"FCestas402SylvanethGriffonsyesno
20. Guillaume aka "Desru"FMérignac733Sons of BehematLudomaniacsyesno
21. Antoine aka "Pizza-de-Tzeentch"FNiort136Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
22. Nicolas aka "spoon"FParis20Tamurkhan’s HordeAether Forceyesno
23. Amine aka "caledor"FParis30FyreslayersAether Forceyesno
24. Olan aka "Olan"FBoulogne Billancourt118Sons of BehematAether Forceyesno
25. Arnaud aka "Spenson"FPuteaux264Maggotkin of NurgleAether Forceyesno
26. Erwan aka "Pacifieur"FCornebarrieu24Stormcast EternalsFig'Oxitanyesno
27. Yohann aka "Valgunn"FCugnaux209Orruk WarclansFig'Oxitanyesno
28. Franck aka "Kombo"FBayonne169Daughters of Khaineyesno
29. Nicolas aka "Astadir"FToulouse301Beasts of ChaosFig'Oxitanyesno
30. Valentin aka "Tuor"FAudressein89SeraphonLes Paranoïaques Omniscientsyesno
31. Rémi aka "Morgrom"FToulouse294Maggotkin of NurgleFig'Oxitanyesno
32. Pierre aka "Costo"FAndernos-Les-Bains-Idoneth DeepkinGRABUJyesno
33. Martin aka "Pavelito"FRomainville45Daughters of KhaineLes 1D100nono
34. Thibaut aka "choupak"FGif-Sur-Yvette272Slaves to Darknessnono
35. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte27SkavenACEyesno
36. Enzo aka "Pipoutaur"FBayonne-Idoneth DeepkinDeepyesno
37. Evariste aka "Vicarious"FClamart81SeraphonAether Forceyesno
38. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois28SylvanethACEyesno
39. Julien aka "Jax"FFontivillié913Ogor MawtribesAirtiwaneyesno
40. Cédric aka "ikayce"FVouillé392SylvanethAirtiwaneyesno
41. Gauthier aka "Rhaziel"FVic-La-Guardiole426Orruk WarclansLe sétoisyesno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.