T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Coupe de France Team 2022/2023 : Etape Nord-Ouest - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Florent aka "Switif"FNantes307Ogor MawtribesLes Pères Vertsyesno
2. Julien aka "Ichibar"FRennes49SkavenL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyesno
3. Bastien aka "Caferat"FSaint Pair Sur Mer809SeraphonLes bulots pailletésyesno
4. Maxime aka "Memory89"FRennes377Grand Alliance ChaosYou got a ward bitchyesno
5. Timothee aka "Zephyr_Kaldhin"FRennes533Disciples of TzeentchLes Pères Vertsyesno
6. Jeremy aka "Psychobilly"FBrest192Grand Alliance ChaosLes Poètesyesno
7. Antoine aka "Letoinoudesbois"FPacé457NighthauntYou got a ward bitchyesno
8. Christopher aka "Grimm"FLes Pieux557Ogor MawtribesLes bulots pailletésyesno
9. Guillaume aka "KTK"FBetton523Gloomspite GitzYou got a ward bitchyesno
10. Clément aka "Clementeauce"FRennes691Orruk WarclansYou got a ward bitchyesno
11. Jeremy aka "Aleryk"FRennes29Grand Alliance DeathL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyesno
12. Antoine aka "Touze"FChantepie336Grand Alliance ChaosYou got a ward bitchyesno
13. Timothée aka "Raven22"FLaurenan528Daughters of KhaineArmor and Hammeryesno
14. Noëlline aka "Noeth"FChantepie691Grand Alliance OrderYou got a ward bitchyesno
15. Nicolas aka "nico133"FPleugueneuc516Ogor MawtribesArmor and Hammeryesno
16. Vincent aka "Vask"FAvranches809Orruk WarclansLes bulots pailletésyesno
17. Quentin aka "Anthareus"FYffiniac245SylvanethArmor and Hammeryesno
18. Edouard aka "edzzyl"FTrégueux599Idoneth DeepkinArmor and Hammeryesno
19. Richard aka "richie"FBédée483Ogor MawtribesYou got a ward bitchyesno
20. Félix aka "Raztulk"FRennes205Grand Alliance OrderYou got a ward bitchyesno
21. Petit-Genin aka "Yneto"FServon Sur Vilaine314Maggotkin of NurgleLes bulots pailletésyesno
22. Antoine aka "Lezz"FNantes421Hedonites of SlaaneshLes Pères Vertsyesno
23. Jean-Marc aka "Edoval"FRennes157Lumineth Realm-LordsL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyesno
24. Loic aka "Lod"FCarquefou300Soulblight GravelordsLes Pères Vertsyesno
25. Eric aka "rikkuvsyrkoon"FLe Val D'hazey809Stormcast EternalsLes bulots pailletésyesno
26. (anonym)-Daughters of KhaineLes Pères Vertsyesno
27. Luca aka "Fimbure"FRennes39Maggotkin of NurgleL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyesno
28. Corentin aka "Asobic"FRennes47Grand Alliance OrderL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyesno
29. Marhias aka "SULLY-"FCoutances809NighthauntLes bulots pailletésyesno
30. Adrien aka "Agonie_22"FSaint-Brieuc81Grand Alliance ChaosArmor and Hammeryesno
31. Clément aka "Khazmodai"FRennes37Slaves to DarknessL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyesno
32. Mathieu aka "Matou"FBréteil-Tamurkhan’s HordeL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyesno
33. Matheo aka "Goule"FCoutance809Sons of BehematLes bulots pailletésyesno
34. Basile aka "Raflyc"FRennes507Orruk WarclansArmor and Hammeryesno
35. Sébastien aka "ptitseb44330"FLa Regrippière533Stormcast EternalsLes Pères Vertsyesno
36. Marc aka "marco22"FSaint-Brieuc350NighthauntArmor and Hammeryesno
37. Albert aka "Irases"FEqueurdreville259Gloomspite GitzLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
38. Alexandre aka "Chico-LDC"FCherbourg en Cotentin247Grand Alliance OrderLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
39. Morgan aka "Thorak-BZH"FPlédran599Stormcast EternalsArmor and Hammeryesno
40. Benjamin aka "Norev"FCherbourg255Cities of SigmarLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
41. Guillaume aka "Bobywan"FRezé284Orruk WarclansLes Pères Vertsyesno
42. Damien aka "Zang"FVire809Disciples of TzeentchLes bulots pailletésyesno
43. Xavier aka "wangermee"Fsainte luce sur loire322NighthauntLes Pères Vertsyesno
44. Thibault aka "Thibaal"FBrest253Sons of BehematLes Poètesyesno
45. Ronan aka "waldjager29"FBrest243Idoneth DeepkinLes Poètesyesno
46. Phi-Alix aka "Philx"FBrest215Grand Alliance OrderLes Poètesyesno
47. Héloïse aka "Neph"FBrest380Grand Alliance OrderLes Poètesyesno
48. Gwenole aka "gwenol"FNantes242SylvanethLes Poètesyesno
49. Benjamin aka "Askelaad"FBrest166Disciples of TzeentchLes Poètesyesno
50. François aka "Puppy"FKersaint Plabennec277FyreslayersLes Poètesyesno
51. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont71Daughters of KhaineLEs Figolusyesno
52. (anonym)-Idoneth DeepkinLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
53. Camille aka "elwanin"FDives Sur Mer967SylvanethCaen'kresnono
54. Theodore aka "Captain-toubib"FGrangues774SkavenCaen'kresnono
55. Dimitri aka "Mutalithe"FSaint-Martin-Des-Entrées-Slaves to DarknessCaen'kresnono
56. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne55SkavenLEs Figolusyesno
57. Antoine aka "Sacar"FMontsoult354Grand Alliance ChaosLEs Figolusyesno
58. Christopher aka "thortof"FOuistreham625Blades of KhorneCaen'kresnono
59. Morgan aka "Farenheit"FBaillet En France354Slaves to DarknessLEs Figolusyesno
60. Timothy aka "Docteur_Gang"FMulhouse95Kharadron OverlordsLEs Figolusyesno
61. Matthieu aka "Mattokugawa"FThue Et Mue1022Ossiarch BonereapersCaen'kresnono
62. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains62Idoneth DeepkinLEs Figolusyesno
63. Benoit aka "citar"FÉragny818Gloomspite GitzCaen'kresnono
64. Fabien aka "Fabou"FChennevières-Sur-Marne347Flesh-eater CourtsLEs Figolusyesno
65. Aurélien aka "Celaruine"FCherbourg1348NighthauntLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
66. Jaf aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne178Hedonites of SlaaneshLEs Figolusyesno
67. Pierre aka "Troll2Pierre"FRennes42Orruk WarclansL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyesno
68. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles19SkavenLa Meute d'en Hautyesno
69. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq6Disciples of TzeentchLa Meute d'en Hautyesno
70. Mickaël aka "Meliodas"FLille14Soulblight GravelordsLa Meute d'en Hautyesno
71. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis7Soulblight GravelordsLa Meute d'en Hautyesno
72. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte9SkavenLa Meute d'en Hautyesno
73. David aka "Xandary"FGuyancourt40Lumineth Realm-LordsLa Meute d'en Hautyesno
74. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis2Orruk WarclansLa Meute d'en Hautyesno
75. Jorin aka "TableRase"FCourbevoie15Beasts of ChaosLa Meute d'en Hautyesno
76. Martin aka "Pavelito"FRomainville66Daughters of KhaineLes 1D100yesno
77. Romain aka "MisterZa"FSaint Leu La Foret63Flesh-eater CourtsLes 1D100yesno
78. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis17Disciples of TzeentchLes 1D100yesno
79. Romuald aka "Bjorn_red_claws"FMORANGIS266Disciples of TzeentchLes 1D100yesno
80. Charles aka "Helscar"FBois-Guillaume25Beasts of ChaosSect of Monksyesno
81. Arthur aka "Lescrow"FRouen41Lumineth Realm-LordsSect of Monksyesno
82. Benjamin aka "Cladio"FLouvres53NighthauntSect of Monksyesno
83. Thibaut aka "choupak"FGif-Sur-Yvette108Grand Alliance ChaosSect of Monksyesno
84. Matthieu aka "BaBarOne"FRosny-Sous-Bois127Stormcast EternalsSect of Monksyesno
85. Kilian aka "Likain"FLe Havre420Beasts of ChaosLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
86. Victor aka "Vico75"FPuteaux109Tamurkhan’s HordeLes 1D100yesno
87. Alexandre aka "Westa"FAntony52Orruk WarclansSect of Monksyesno
88. Augustin aka "Leth"FNeuilly sur Seine104Slaves to DarknessLes 1D100yesno
89. Jean-Baptiste aka "legouxjb"FDraveil118SeraphonLes 1D100yesno
90. Yoann aka "Alathenar"FCaen341Daughters of KhaineLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
91. José Miguel aka "KingMinos"FParis101Tamurkhan’s HordeSect of Monksyesno
92. (anonym)-Disciples of TzeentchLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
93. Sam aka "Sma"FParis150Gloomspite GitzLes 1D100yesno
94. Alexandre aka "PiXL"FColombelles1022Maggotkin of NurgleCaen'kresnono
95. Paul aka "Icing"FAudrieu-Gloomspite GitzCaen'kresnono
96. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée96Disciples of TzeentchBastards d'ébèneyesno
97. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast146Sons of BehematBastards d'ébèneyesno
98. Matthieu aka "Aldebalaran"BSoignies222Ogor MawtribesBastards d'ébèneyesno
99. Amine aka "caledor"FParis22Tamurkhan’s HordeÆther forceyesno
100. Tiphaine aka "theophaniel"FParis46The Legion of AzgorhÆther forceyesno
101. Nicolas aka "spoon"FParis16Tamurkhan’s HordeÆther forceyesno
102. Vincent aka "Kailtas"FMantes La Jolie24Daughters of KhaineÆther forceyesno
103. Seb aka "Koubiak"FParis56Ossiarch BonereapersÆther forceyesno
104. Evariste aka "Vicarious"FClamart35Disciples of TzeentchÆther forceyesno
105. (anonym)-Ossiarch BonereapersÆther forceyesno
106. Hugo aka "ShiFuMi"FParis274Orruk WarclansÆther forceyesno
107. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain197Ogor MawtribesBastards d'ébèneyesno
108. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries98Slaves to DarknessBastards d'ébèneyesno
109. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries94SkavenBastards d'ébèneyesno
110. Robin aka "Kovu"BHerstal316Grand Alliance ChaosBastards d'ébèneyesno
111. Jordan aka "warzzug"BSeraing316Kharadron OverlordsBastards d'ébèneyesno
112. Kevin aka "Dante_Amadeus"FAuneau-Bleury_Saint-Symphorien100SkavenSect of Monksyesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Les Pères VertsSwitif, Zephyr_Kaldhin, Lezz, Lod, (anonym), ptitseb44330, Bobywan, wangermee
2L'Ordre du Lion MécaniqueIchibar, Aleryk, Edoval, Fimbure, Asobic, Khazmodai, Matou, Troll2Pierre
3Les bulots pailletésCaferat, Grimm, Vask, Yneto, rikkuvsyrkoon, SULLY-, Goule, Zang
4You got a ward bitchMemory89, Letoinoudesbois, KTK, Clementeauce, Touze, Noeth, richie, Raztulk
5Les PoètesPsychobilly, Thibaal, waldjager29, Philx, Neph, gwenol, Askelaad, Puppy
6Armor and HammerRaven22, nico133, Anthareus, edzzyl, Agonie_22, Raflyc, marco22, Thorak-BZH
7Les Lutins du CotentinIrases, Chico-LDC, Norev, (anonym), Celaruine, Likain, Alathenar, (anonym)
8LEs FigolusPride_FBJ, Jonshannow, Sacar, Farenheit, Docteur_Gang, Rorqual, Fabou, fLnJ
9Caen'kreselwanin, Captain-toubib, Mutalithe, thortof, Mattokugawa, citar, PiXL, Icing
10La Meute d'en Hautsalchr, Goul, Meliodas, Miladin, Gloin, Xandary, Loukrage, TableRase
11Les 1D100Pavelito, MisterZa, Anca, Bjorn_red_claws, Vico75, Leth, legouxjb, Sma
12Sect of MonksHelscar, Lescrow, Cladio, choupak, BaBarOne, Westa, KingMinos, Dante_Amadeus
13Bastards d'ébènePsychoboy, Maton, Aldebalaran, biwis, Fjord, Castagnier, Kovu, warzzug
14Æther forcecaledor, theophaniel, spoon, Kailtas, Koubiak, Vicarious, (anonym), ShiFuMi


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.