T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Offensive Strastégique GT 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Florian aka "Sowaa"FVillerupt257Imperial KnightsLes Licornes Truquéesyesyes
2. Sylvère aka "Senechal_Thalion"FNorroy-le-Veneur310Grey KnightsLes Licornes Truquéesyesyes
3. Nicolas aka "Nicoloss"FSaint Dié873Chaos Knightsyesyes
4. Colin aka "PALUCHES"FRaucourt543NecronsKARMA DICEyesyes
5. Pierre aka "T-ckilla"Fillkirch graffenstaden-Space MarinesStrastegieyesyes
6. Loukas aka "loukas"FCoiffy Le Bas22TyranidsLes Fuseurs Lorrainsyesyes
7. Alexis aka "kkunu"FAchenheim500NecronsStrastegieyesyes
8. Etienne aka "Elfhorys"FArs-Sur-Moselle6859T'au EmpireLes Fuseurs Lorrainsyesyes
9. Régis aka "El_Vitrificator"FALBE1652Chaos KnightsStrastegieyesyes
10. Ludovic aka "Gobback"FStrasbourg-OrksOverWYZyesyes
11. Ludovic aka "Lugo"FStrasbourg23HarlequinsLes Fuseurs Lorrainsyesyes
12. Cyrille aka "Chtamla"FZinswiller82OrksLes Fuseurs Lorrainsyesyes
13. Logan aka "clone02"FGries529Adepta SororitasAlsa-legionyesyes
14. Mathieu M.FHaguenau-Eldaryesyes
15. Paul aka "Help"FMouroux997Death GuardHistoire et Légendeyesyes
16. Clément aka "Dynames"FKurtzenhouse1713T'au EmpireAlsa-legionyesyes
17. Yoan aka "Invictus"FSaverne354EldarLicornes Truquéesyesyes
18. Helie aka "Hishari"FRennes207Orksyesyes
19. Kenny aka "Tinyironboyz"FDuttlenheim653EldarLes Chevaliers du Socle Rondyesyes
20. Benjamin aka "AXOLOLTL"FStrasbourg420EldarStrastegieyesyes
21. Kevin aka "Kreveur"FOberschaeffolsheim1317Adeptus CustodesLes Chevaliers du Socle Rondyesyes
22. Amine aka "Minh"FStrasbourg29NecronsLes Fuseurs Lorrainsyesyes
23. Loïc aka "Lowlo"FEssert-Space Marinesyesyes
24. Ludo aka "Bob_le_Vorace"FStrasbourg56TyranidsLes Fuseurs Lorrainsyesyes
25. Louis aka "Pasmedecin"FVaux664OrksTeam Drenzkyesyes
26. Stephane aka "taetrius67"FSermersheim776Space Marinesyesyes
27. Vincent aka "Arkhan57"FStrasbourg1867Chaos Space MarinesStrastegieyesyes
28. Nathan aka "Discolord"FOrléans706Thousand SonsTeam Drenzkyesyes
29. Arthur aka "Moujik"FMétairies Saint Quirin2409NecronsCasual Suspectsyesyes
30. Léon aka "LeBourdon"FHaspelschiedt-Space MarinesTeam Drenzkyesyes
31. Loïc aka "Lurdok"FSarreguemines770DrukhariCasual Suspectsyesyes
32. Jonathan aka "Whoody67"FStrasbourg202EldarAlsa-legionyesyes
33. Pierre aka "Rubber_x_Hunter"FMetz586Chaos DaemonsTeam Drenzkyesyes
34. Yoan aka "Silenoz"FVendenheim703TyranidsAlsa-legionyesyes
35. Alexandre aka "Leokk"FChâtenois499TyranidsStrastegieyesyes
36. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald387Genestealer CultsTeam Firebugyesyes
37. Alessandro aka "blackreptile"FHorbourg-Wihr-Adepta SororitasFaith and penitenceyesyes
38. Ogier aka "0gier"FNancy535Chaos KnightsDakkasutrayesyes
39. David aka "Dagou"FVénissieux1068Eldaryesyes
40. Gary aka "Aegon"FVille Issey94Chaos DaemonsLes Fuseurs Lorrainsyesyes
41. Jules aka "Hessprit"FRoubaix-Grey KnightsTeam Drenzkyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Eldar:6
Necrons:4
Orks:4
Space Marines:4
Tyranids:4
Chaos Knights:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Chaos Daemons:2
Grey Knights:2
T'au Empire:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Death Guard:1
Drukhari:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Harlequins:1
Imperial Knights:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Bas-Rhin (67):20
Moselle (57):7
Meurthe-et-Moselle (54):3
Seine-et-Marne (77):2
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):1
Loiret (45):1
Haute-Marne (52):1
Meuse (55):1
Nord (59):1
Haut-Rhin (68):1
Rhône (69):1
Vosges (88):1
Territoire-de-Belfort (90):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.