T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

BELLUM LACUM VI - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy15Beast HerdsTRC VP Poweryesyes
2. Julien aka "Juvin"FSaône56Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
3. Benjamin aka "benji"FLa Fare les Oliviers3Highborn ElvesTRCyesyes
4. Arnaud aka "Arkalak"CHPréverenges319Daemon LegionsVouivre et laisser mouriryesyes
5. Damien aka "Damdam"CHLausanne625Kingdom of EquitaineVouivre et laisser mouriryesyes
6. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage7Warriors of the Dark GodsTRCyesyes
7. Gaspard aka "Gaspaccio"FLyon8Empire of SonnstahlTRCyesyes
8. Xavier aka "FlintBMacFlanagan"FMorance13Infernal DwarvesJeune Garde de Lyonyesyes
9. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix38Ogre KhansARA1 Anonyboobzyesyes
10. Morgan aka "Baalek"FTêche167Dwarven HoldsARA1 Anonyboobzyesyes
11. Giulio aka "falanor"LLuxembourg457ÅsklandersHenri's Chosenyesyes
12. Fabrice aka "Babnik"FJoinville le Pont63Dread ElvesFBJ Ultima Basileusyesyes
13. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny19Ogre KhansFBJ Ultima Basileusyesyes
14. Franck aka "Aesanar"FSaint Genis Laval67ÅsklandersBiquettes Unchainedyesyes
15. Thibault aka "drachenfels"FSarrebourg392Warriors of the Dark GodsBiquettes Unchainedyesyes
16. Rudy aka "Redjin"FLablachère358Ogre KhansBiquettes Unchainedyesyes
17. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions43The Vermin SwarmChti Gonesyesyes
18. Christophe aka "Tito69"FLyon155MakharChti Gonesyesyes
19. Charles aka "Charles"FTramolé209Orcs and GoblinsChti Gonesyesyes
20. Camille aka "Hebus_"FMontrabé33Warriors of the Dark GodsLe Villageyesyes
21. Alan aka "2dipicche"CHLocarno City222The Vermin SwarmQuattro Chuchichästliyesyes
22. Romain aka "Wargotad"CHMorrens682Warriors of the Dark GodsVouivre et laisser mouriryesyes
23. Loïc aka "kohlek"CHGiez650The Vermin SwarmVouivre et laisser mouriryesyes
24. Filip aka "Pulps"CHMinusio97Kingdom of EquitaineQuattro Chuchichästliyesyes
25. Vincent aka "Morkin"FAmberieu En Bugey28Warriors of the Dark GodsJeune Garde de Lyonyesyes
26. (anonym)-Highborn ElvesFantisyesyes
27. Florent aka "klug"CHLausanne150Vampire CovenantFantisyesyes
28. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens47Saurian AncientsDream of Jambonyesyes
29. Tiziano aka "Tipiz"CHVessy95Kingdom of EquitaineDream of Jambonyesyes
30. Victor aka "sevic"CHCorcelles212Sylvan ElvesDream of Jambonyesyes
31. Paul aka "polux"CHMontmollin30Dwarven HoldsDream of Jambonyesyes
32. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland27Kingdom of EquitaineFBJ Ultima Basileusyesyes
33. Simone aka "Doomsday87"IMornago278Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam PiLoLiyesyes
34. Thomas aka "Norn"FRoquevidal153Dwarven HoldsLe Villageyesyes
35. Sebastien aka "Zlatanlux"LLuxembourg76Vampire CovenantHenri's Chosenyesyes
36. Edouard aka "deder"FCachan53Kingdom of EquitaineHenri's Chosenyesyes
37. Lorenzo aka "Unzul"IMornago544Beast HerdsQuel Team Làyesyes
38. Alejandro aka "Karl_hoche"FAntibes74Kingdom of EquitaineChèvres d'Azuryesyes
39. Dimitri aka "mortis06"FCantaron83Sylvan ElvesChèvres d'Azuryesyes
40. Jeremy aka "Guerrierosedesvents"FAnglet129Vampire CovenantPhare-Ouestyesyes
41. Albin aka "Cahouete"FBayonne-Kingdom of EquitainePhare-Ouestyesyes
42. Guillaume aka "Doubledose"FAubiac187Highborn ElvesPhare-Ouestyesyes
43. Marc aka "Kolrhil"FMontargis108Dread ElvesN7 unitedyesyes
44. Yohann aka "touba"FMontargis51Dwarven HoldsN7 unitedyesyes
45. Thomas aka "redisdead"Fpolignac411Empire of SonnstahlN7 unitedyesyes
46. Arnaud aka "nonoBubu"FMontrouge272Saurian AncientsN7 unitedyesyes
47. Dario aka "Sayl"IAlbenga288Dwarven HoldsTeam PiLoLiyesyes
48. Nicola aka "Mazda"IPavia278Saurian AncientsTeam PiLoLiyesyes
49. Nathan aka "Grapha"FCivrieux176The Vermin SwarmARA1 Anonyboobzyesyes
50. Mathieu aka "Math-CD"CHDüdingen88Ogre KhansSilverware Addictsyesyes
51. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons41Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
52. Andrea aka "CarloVIII"IMilano-Kingdom of EquitaineTeam PiLoLiyesyes
53. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine18Kingdom of EquitaineSilverware Addictsyesyes
54. Sylvain aka "cocofreeze"FMontrouge & Bonnelles22Undying DynastiesSilverware Addictsyesyes
55. Yann aka "Shizuu"FLyon4Daemon LegionsSilverware Addictsyesyes
56. Thomas aka "Samo"CHMisery267Orcs and GoblinsSons of Gamesyesyes
57. Damien aka "Mad-"CHMartigny235Highborn ElvesSons of Gamesyesyes
58. Nicolas aka "Gensous"FMulhouse189Undying DynastiesSons of Gamesyesyes
59. Florian aka "bouffy"FParis277Ogre KhansLes Résistants Battleyesyes
60. Amaury aka "FlintJunior"FMorance32Daemon LegionsJeune Garde de Lyonyesyes
61. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice1MakharTRC VP Poweryesyes
62. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin199Ogre KhansTRC VP Poweryesyes
63. Gregory aka "Gregus"BLIEGE281Warriors of the Dark GodsHenri's Chosenyesyes
64. Julien aka "Mimoteph"FSaint-Laurent-d'Agny10Sylvan ElvesARA 69yesyes
65. Alberto aka "ilBae"FNice23Ogre KhansQuel Team Làyesyes
66. Raphaël aka "le_roi_liche"FHuttenheim91The Vermin SwarmDracarys !yesyes
67. Moreno aka "Moro"ILodi494The Vermin SwarmQuel Team Làyesyes
68. Mickael aka "Thunderman"FMetz113Kingdom of EquitaineDracarys !yesyes
69. John aka "JohnnyBoy"CHGenève114Dread ElvesQuattro Chuchichästliyesyes
70. Charles aka "kikipou"F007 Ponnecra311The Vermin SwarmARA 69yesyes
71. Adrien aka "Adi_"CHLausanne508Daemon LegionsARA1 Anonyboobzyesyes
72. Vincent aka "pti_vincent"FLyon6Orcs and GoblinsARA 69yesyes
73. Olivier aka "HARDSTYLE"CHBelmont-Sur-Lausanne162Beast HerdsFantisyesyes
74. Vincent aka "vince3310"FToulouse71Beast HerdsLe Villageyesyes
75. Lionel aka "wingaal"FRoquesérière96The Vermin SwarmLe Villageyesyes
76. Yannick aka "Scop"FLyon203Ogre KhansARA 69yesyes
77. Jacopo aka "Althrann"ILavena Ponte Tresa-Kingdom of EquitaineQuattro Chuchichästliyesyes
78. Germain aka "Ardens"FLyon266Warriors of the Dark GodsJeune Garde de Lyonyesyes
79. Raphaël aka "Fallschirm"FCastries-Dread ElvesChèvres d'Azuryesyes
80. Gabriel aka "Gabiox"FChâlons287Saurian AncientsBiquettes Unchainedyesyes
81. Jamy aka "Jamy"FMulhouse859Sylvan ElvesSons of Gamesyesyes
82. Robin aka "Velux"FMontferrand Le Chateau66Ogre KhansChèvres d'Azuryesyes
83. Simon aka "Bloody_curse"FRixheim239MakharThe Artistsyesyes
84. Julien aka "kraichti"FZillisheim109Infernal DwarvesThe Artistsyesyes
85. Nicolas aka "Toutancarton"FBourdeaux73Highborn ElvesThe Artistsyesyes
86. Jean-Philippe aka "Djine"FVilleurbanne34Warriors of the Dark GodsThe Artistsyesyes
87. (anonym)-Beast HerdsDracarys !yesyes
88. Franck aka "Jindarri"CHZürich574Vampire CovenantFantisyesyes
89. Arnault aka "Aegon8"FBesançon276Dread ElvesLes Résistants Battleyesyes
90. Lionel aka "Desd"FMontpellier39Saurian AncientsDracarys !yesyes
91. Tanguy aka "Crush-dur"FLyon355Vampire CovenantChti Gonesyesyes
92. Antoine aka "O_magnifico"FEragny Sur Oise143Saurian AncientsFBJ Ultima Basileusyesyes
93. William aka "Spriggan"FVitry-sur-Seine376Ogre KhansPhare-Ouestyesyes
94. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis25Dwarven HoldsTRCyesyes
95. Pierre aka "Tharbak"FParis9Saurian AncientsTRC VP Poweryesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1TRCbenji, Solkiss, Gaspaccio, Mweax
2Vouivre et laisser mourirArkalak, Damdam, Wargotad, kohlek
3TRC VP Powerdamsetoi, Gilg248, Borcha, Tharbak
4ARA1 AnonyboobzMysticAngel, Baalek, Grapha, Adi_
5Henri's Chosenfalanor, Zlatanlux, deder, Gregus
6FBJ Ultima BasileusBabnik, Mel, Biboun_Slayer, O_magnifico
7Biquettes UnchainedAesanar, drachenfels, Redjin, Gabiox
8Chti Goneselguigui, Tito69, Charles, Crush-dur
9Le VillageHebus_, Norn, vince3310, wingaal
10Jeune Garde de LyonFlintBMacFlanagan, Morkin, FlintJunior, Ardens
11Fantis(anonym), klug, HARDSTYLE, Jindarri
12Dream of JambonTheLegend27, Tipiz, sevic, polux
13Team PiLoLiDoomsday87, Sayl, Mazda, CarloVIII
14Quel Team LàUnzul, ilBae, Moro
15Chèvres d'AzurKarl_hoche, mortis06, Fallschirm, Velux
16Phare-OuestGuerrierosedesvents, Cahouete, Doubledose, Spriggan
17N7 unitedKolrhil, touba, redisdead, nonoBubu
18Silverware AddictsMath-CD, Juggernaut, cocofreeze, Shizuu
19Les Résistants BattleJuvin, Braxx, bouffy, Aegon8
20Sons of GamesSamo, Mad-, Gensous, Jamy
21ARA 69Mimoteph, kikipou, pti_vincent, Scop
22Dracarys !le_roi_liche, Thunderman, (anonym), Desd
23Quattro Chuchichästli2dipicche, Pulps, JohnnyBoy, Althrann
24The ArtistsBloody_curse, kraichti, Toutancarton, Djine


Distribution of Armies
Kingdom of Equitaine:11
Ogre Khans:10
Warriors of the Dark Gods:10
The Vermin Swarm:8
Dwarven Holds:7
Saurian Ancients:7
Beast Herds:5
Dread Elves:5
Highborn Elves:5
Vampire Covenant:5
Daemon Legions:4
Sylvan Elves:4
Makhar:3
Orcs and Goblins:3
Åsklanders:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:63
CHSwitzerland:19
IItaly:7
LLuxembourg:2
BBelgium:1
DGermany:1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.