T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bellum Lacum VII - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Gabriel aka "Gabiox"FLyon469Saurian AncientsRetributionyesno
2. Franck aka "Aesanar"FSaint Genis Laval205Highborn ElvesRetributionyesno
3. Thibault aka "drachenfels"FSarrebourg523Warriors of the Dark GodsRetributionyesno
4. Bruno aka "Buckshot"FEscoutoux243Empire of SonnstahlLes hero'vergnatsyesno
5. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix121Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Crousty Pouletsyesno
6. Emeric aka "Villissime"FGrenoble187Kingdom of EquitaineLes Crousty Pouletsyesno
7. Camille aka "Hebus_"FMontrabé8Highborn ElvesLe Villageyesno
8. Mathieu aka "Math-CD"CHDüdingen25Ogre KhansSilverware Addictsyesno
9. Nicolas aka "Asclepios"FClermont-Ferrand460Warriors of the Dark GodsLes hero'vergnatsyesno
10. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland28Kingdom of EquitaineROOTS is backyesno
11. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy13Dread ElvesTRC sexy boysyesno
12. Julien aka "Juvin"FSaône118Dwarven HoldsComtois rends-toi !yesno
13. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage11Warriors of the Dark GodsTRC sexy boysyesno
14. Tiziano aka "Tipiz"CHVessy98Kingdom of EquitaineDream of Jambonyesno
15. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens85Empire of SonnstahlDream of Jambonyesno
16. Paul aka "polux"CHMontmollin46Dwarven HoldsDream of Jambonyesno
17. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions149MakharChti Gonesyesno
18. Charles aka "Charles"FTramolé183Undying DynastiesChti Gonesyesno
19. Christophe aka "Tito69"FLyon207CultistsChti Gonesyesno
20. Iafrate aka "lexluthor"FBourgoin-Jallieu368Kingdom of EquitaineChti Gonesyesno
21. Martin aka "JohnWiff"CHZurich167The Vermin SwarmMaster Baitersyesno
22. Simone aka "Doomsday87"IMornago238Infernal DwarvesTeam PiLoLiyesno
23. Andrea aka "CarloVIII"IMilano292Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam PiLoLiyesno
24. Ju aka "elric31"FToulouse486Dread Elvesles DAHUS OCCITANSyesno
25. Romain aka "sallustre"FKirchheim175Warriors of the Dark GodsBretz' hellyesno
26. Yanis aka "Yanis"FMoulins-Empire of SonnstahlLes Crousty Pouletsyesno
27. Thomas aka "Norn"FRoquevidal71Dwarven HoldsLe Villageyesno
28. Gilles aka "Kardis"FChâteauroux369Vampire CovenantLe Villageyesno
29. Lionel aka "wingaal"FRoquesérière55Dread ElvesLe Villageyesno
30. Raphaël aka "le_roi_liche"FHuttenheim32Orcs and GoblinsBretz' hellyesno
31. Francesco aka "babbonatale"IMilano605Vampire CovenantQuel Team Làyesno
32. Benjamin aka "benji"FLa Fare les Oliviers15ÅsklandersTRC sexy boysyesno
33. Vincent aka "pti_vincent"FLyon18Highborn ElvesTRC sexy boysyesno
34. Nicolas aka "Toutancarton"FBourdeaux78Warriors of the Dark GodsLes biquettes mastersyesno
35. Thomas aka "Samo"CHMisery113Beast HerdsLes biquettes mastersyesno
36. Damien aka "Mad-"CHMartigny263Highborn ElvesLes biquettes mastersyesno
37. Jean-Philippe aka "Djine"FVilleurbanne30Orcs and GoblinsLes biquettes mastersyesno
38. Gesril aka "Matra"FCeyrat156Sylvan ElvesLes hero'vergnatsyesno
39. Robin aka "Velux"FMontferrand Le Chateau120Undying DynastiesComtois rends-toi !yesno
40. Théo aka "Prohulis"FGrandfontaine285Beast HerdsComtois rends-toi !yesno
41. Victor aka "sevic"CHCorcelles73Sylvan ElvesDream of Jambonyesno
42. Marco aka "eteocle"CHZürich558Vampire CovenantMaster Baitersyesno
43. Yann aka "Shizuu"FLyon5Daemon LegionsSilverware Addictsyesno
44. Maxime aka "Lichemeister"CHFribourg74Vampire CovenantSilverware Addictsyesno
45. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine37Kingdom of EquitaineSilverware Addictsyesno
46. Jean-Noël aka "bullwai"FBourg-En-Bresse143Ogre KhansJeune garde de Lyon 2yesno
47. Jules aka "Draclain"CHZürich-Infernal DwarvesMaster Baitersyesno
48. Vincent aka "Morkin"FAmberieu En Bugey65Saurian AncientsJeune garde de Lyon 2yesno
49. Arnaud aka "Arkalak"CHPréverenges51Daemon LegionsVouivre et laisser mouriryesno
50. Jacopo aka "Althrann"ILavena Ponte Tresa357Kingdom of EquitaineMaster Baitersyesno
51. Raphaël aka "Gabriel"CHPont-De-La-Morge43Beast HerdsVouivre et laisser mouriryesno
52. Arthur aka "Caladris"FStrasbourg310Highborn ElvesBretz' hellyesno
53. Sylvain aka "thetlis"FStrasbourg443Beast HerdsBretz' hellyesno
54. Damien aka "Damdam"CHLausanne213Kingdom of EquitaineVouivre et laisser mouriryesno
55. Christophe aka "carcris"FFontaines sur Saone76Sylvan ElvesJeune garde de Lyon 2yesno
56. Stephan aka "Trokler"FStrasbourg172Ogre KhansRetributionyesno
57. Julien aka "Mimoteph"FSaint-Laurent-d'Agny34Sylvan ElvesTRC BGyesno
58. Stephane aka "Smp"FSt Maurice De Remens254Empire of SonnstahlJeune garde de Lyon 2yesno
59. Thibault aka "Roark"FGrenoble106Highborn ElvesTRC BGyesno
60. Morgan aka "Baalek"FTêche198Dwarven HoldsLes Crousty Pouletsyesno
61. Amaury aka "FlintJunior"FMorance91Daemon LegionsJeune garde de Lyon 1yesno
62. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny96Ogre KhansJeune garde de Lyon 1yesno
63. William aka "Spriggan"FVitry-sur-Seine196Warriors of the Dark Godsles DAHUS OCCITANSyesno
64. Julien aka "Damonk"FTarbes356Sylvan Elvesles DAHUS OCCITANSyesno
65. (anonym)-Ogre Khansles DAHUS OCCITANSyesno
66. Alexandre aka "Chaw"FMarseille68Dread ElvesTRC BGyesno
67. Xavier aka "FlintBMacFlanagan"FMorance33Undying DynastiesJeune garde de Lyon 1yesno
68. Alejandro aka "Karl_hoche"EAntibes75Kingdom of EquitaineTRC chevres d'azuryesno
69. Olivier aka "Vavs"FLe Cannet160Highborn ElvesTRC chevres d'azuryesno
70. Michael aka "Mickk"CHPully / Lausanne127Warriors of the Dark GodsBuccaneers - Scaleta Crewyesno
71. Adrien aka "Adi_"CHLausanne479Saurian AncientsBuccaneers - Scaleta Crewyesno
72. Olivier aka "HARDSTYLE"CHBelmont-Sur-Lausanne159Beast HerdsBuccaneers - Scaleta Crewyesno
73. Alan aka "2dipicche"CHLocarno City261Warriors of the Dark GodsSorry not sorryyesno
74. John aka "JohnnyBoy"CHGenève26Dread ElvesSorry not sorryyesno
75. Filip aka "Pulps"CHMinusio42Saurian AncientsSorry not sorryyesno
76. Gilles aka "gilles32"IAosta-Sylvan ElvesSorry not sorryyesno
77. David aka "Gobsdestrab"FLyon86Warriors of the Dark GodsTRC BGyesno
78. Ivan aka "Feldmarshal"IMilan605Saurian AncientsQuel Team Làyesno
79. Loïc aka "kohlek"CHGiez449The Vermin SwarmVouivre et laisser mouriryesno
80. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice6Vampire CovenantTRC chevres d'azuryesno
81. Jean-Charles aka "LieKolchin"FOrnex248Dread ElvesTRC chevres d'azuryesno
82. Emmanuel aka "manux"FTaninges-Dwarven Holdsmercenaire 1yesno
83. Dimitri aka "DimZ"CHGranges105Warriors of the Dark GodsROOTS is backyesno
84. Charles aka "Ushabti"FGrandfontaine142Infernal DwarvesComtois rends-toi !nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1RetributionGabiox, Aesanar, drachenfels, Trokler
2Les hero'vergnatsBuckshot, Asclepios, Matra
3Le VillageHebus_, Norn, Kardis, wingaal
4Silverware AddictsMath-CD, Shizuu, Lichemeister, Juggernaut
5ROOTS is backBiboun_Slayer, DimZ
6TRC sexy boysdamsetoi, Solkiss, benji, pti_vincent
7Les Crousty PouletsMysticAngel, Villissime, Yanis, Baalek
8Comtois rends-toi !Juvin, Velux, Prohulis, Ushabti
9Dream of JambonTipiz, TheLegend27, polux, sevic
10Chti Goneselguigui, Charles, Tito69, lexluthor
11Master BaitersJohnWiff, eteocle, Draclain, Althrann
12Team PiLoLiDoomsday87, CarloVIII
13les DAHUS OCCITANSelric31, Spriggan, Damonk, (anonym)
14Bretz' hellsallustre, le_roi_liche, Caladris, thetlis
15Quel Team Làbabbonatale, Feldmarshal
16Les biquettes mastersToutancarton, Samo, Mad-, Djine
17Jeune garde de Lyon 2bullwai, Morkin, carcris, Smp
18Vouivre et laisser mourirArkalak, Gabriel, Damdam, kohlek
19TRC BGMimoteph, Roark, Chaw, Gobsdestrab
20Jeune garde de Lyon 1FlintJunior, Mel, FlintBMacFlanagan
21TRC chevres d'azurKarl_hoche, Vavs, Gilg248, LieKolchin
22Buccaneers - Scaleta CrewMickk, Adi_, HARDSTYLE
23Sorry not sorry2dipicche, JohnnyBoy, Pulps, gilles32
24mercenaire 1manux


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.