T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWarp Worlds Terrain Wargaming
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Limoges wargames en solo - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Laurent aka "Greedo-"FLa Forêt Du Temple13Tamurkhan’s HordeLimoges wargamesyes
2. Thomas aka "Georgio"FRilhac-Rancon289Soulblight GravelordsLimoges wargamesyes
3. Nicolas aka "Marsu"FBordeaux100Grand Alliance OrderLes Griffonsyes
4. Samuel aka "DexQQ"FNiort50Grand Alliance OrderLes Adeptes du Grasyes
5. Sébastien aka "SebH"FLimoges125Grand Alliance DestructionLimoges wargamesyes
6. Damien aka "Kororo"FBreux Jouy72Grand Alliance DestructionACEyes
7. Erwan aka "Toucan_du_turfu"FBegles233Ossiarch BonereapersLes Griffonsyes
8. Tomasz aka "Runfixe"FBreuil-Magné490Grand Alliance OrderDrak’Aunisyes
9. Alex aka "Alexinator"FMerginac966Soulblight GravelordsLes Griffonsyes
10. Robert aka "RobJenx"FLa Jarrie347Grand Alliance OrderDrak’Aunisyes
11. Guillaume aka "G-1100"FAigrefeuille D'aunis255NighthauntDrak’Aunisyes
12. Aidan aka "Murderface"FLe Palais-sur-Vienne567Sylvanethyes
13. Pablo aka "BaronRouge"FLimoges349SkavenLimoges Wargameyes
14. Mathis aka "Mathoux"FLimoges264Orruk WarclansLimoges wargamesyes
15. Hadrien aka "Philipon_Dugard"FParis786Grand Alliance DestructionJBNyes
16. Karime aka "Judass"FGrigny531Flesh-eater CourtsJBNyes
17. Maxime aka "Zwill"FRomainville-Beasts of ChaosJBNyes
18. Sacha aka "Skwal"FLimoges371Grand Alliance DestructionLimoges Wargameyes
19. Onésie aka "Onie"FLimoges1082Grand Alliance Orderyes
20. Kevin aka "Caramel"FGif-Sur-Yvette433Ossiarch BonereapersTeam princesseyes
21. Maxence aka "M_Francois192003"FBrive-La-Gaillarde1028Flesh-eater Courtsyes
22. Nicolas aka "Aeorl"FBeaugency256SkavenWargames Maisonyes
23. Jérémy aka "Razmot"FLimoges1760Ogor Mawtribesyes
24. Simon aka "Scimme"FLimoges193Disciples of TzeentchLimoges wargamesyes


Distribution of Armies
Grand Alliance Order:5
Grand Alliance Destruction:4
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Skaven:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Sylvaneth:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Haute-Vienne (87):9
Charente-Maritime (17):3
Gironde (33):3
Essonne (91):3
Corrèze (19):1
Creuse (23):1
Loiret (45):1
Paris (75):1
Deux-Sèvres (79):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.