T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWarp Worlds Terrain Wargaming
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fuseur and Furious 4 Twin-Linked - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Mickaël aka "Subaqua"FLouhans-TyranidsLes Foulafrousseyesyes
2. Maxime aka "BlackAngelo"FFareins-Death GuardLes Foulafrousseyesyes
3. Thomas aka "R4djiv"FChalon-Sur-Saône2144Space MarinesGloire à Jeffyesyes
4. Alexandre aka "Gutsv1"FSaint-Marcel1389Chaos Space MarinesGloire à Jeffyesyes
5. Maxence aka "FedmannK"FJassans Riottier-DrukhariHit&Runyesyes
6. Paul aka "Gizmouille"FVillefranche-Sur-Saône-Adeptus CustodesHit&Runyesyes
7. Romain aka "RomSpeeder"FRomanèche Thorins1342OrksThe bad batchyesyes
8. Laurent aka "Bakoo"FLozanne2084Space WolvesLes Puceaux Sauvagesyesyes
9. Thomas R.FGivors-Astra MilitarumLes Puceaux Sauvagesyesyes
10. Denis aka "Okles"FBourg En Bresse-Space MarinesRoll A Dicesyesyes
11. Jérôme aka "nardlock"FVillereversure-Grey KnightsEpic Rollsyesyes
12. Corentin B.FPolliat-Thousand SonsEpic Rollsyesyes
13. Kévin aka "Xirmes"FSaint Restitut-Space MarinesRoll A Dicesyesyes
14. Etienne aka "Slaska"FNeuville Sur Saône906Chaos Space MarinesWcdpdyesyes
15. Jordan aka "Gourdhin"FVilleurbanne-Chaos KnightsWcdpdyesyes
16. Adrien aka "AethisLiumen"FVillefranche Sur Saone233EldarLDMyesyes
17. David aka "Agone-"FVilleurbanne932Adepta SororitasLDMyesyes
18. Peinard aka "Likhorne"FMacon-DrukhariRed RAIDyesyes
19. Remi aka "Arkange21"FChenas-Blood AngelsRed RAIDyesyes
20. Benoit aka "Kotohana"FChalon sur saône2675Adeptus MechanicusThe bad batchyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Mickael aka "Hyleria"FCluny1311T'au EmpireLa WAMnono
22. Romain aka "Kaio"FMâcon-TyranidsLa WAMnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Gloire à JeffR4djiv, Gutsv1
2Les FoulafrousseSubaqua, BlackAngelo
3Les Puceaux SauvagesBakoo, Thomas R.
4The bad batchRomSpeeder, Kotohana
5Hit&RunFedmannK, Gizmouille
6Epic Rollsnardlock, Corentin B.
7Roll A DicesOkles, Xirmes
8WcdpdSlaska, Gourdhin
9LDMAethisLiumen, Agone-
10Red RAIDLikhorne, Arkange21
Registered teams
11La WAMHyleria, Kaio


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:3
Chaos Space Marines:2
Drukhari:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Custodes:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Astra Militarum:1
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Knights:1
Death Guard:1
Eldar:1
Grey Knights:1
Orks:1
Space Wolves:1
Thousand Sons:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):8
Saône-et-Loire (71):6
Ain (01):5
Drôme (26):1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.