T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

10ème Finale Alkemy - Tournament Results

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Team Army Total
1.1.p1Nicolas aka "nicoleblond"FMarinesSFJNaashti12
2.2.p2Samuel aka "Kurlem"FLilleNaashti10
3.3.p3Thomas aka "ThomasLD"FMontessonSFJ(unknown)9
4.4.Pierre aka "Caillou"FMarinesEmpire of the Jade Triad9
5.5.Clément aka "FullMetalDaddy"FBoulogne BillancourtLes Ducs de boulbiKhaliman republic9
6.6.Guillaume aka "Elladan"FRambouilletKingdom of Avalon9
7.7.Vincent aka "Elethorn"FRouenEmpire of the Jade Triad7
8.8.Matthieu aka "GhazgH"FBoulogne-BillancourtLes Ducs de boulbiKingdom of Avalon7
9.9.Olivier aka "LE0N"FLa NorvilleUtopia7
10.10.Mathieu aka "Nestotor"FGif Sur YvetteEmpire of the Jade Triad7
11.11.Emmanuel aka "EMMLEF"FSartrouvilleSFJKhaliman republic6
12.12.Anthony aka "Toony"FValframbertLa sagerieKhaliman republic6
13.13.Tristan aka "telrunya"FMantes-La-JolieLa Compagnie de l'AnnneauAurlok Nation6
14.14.Jean-Marc aka "Pepito91"FVillebon Sur YvetteThe hemotoxyne teamWalosi Clan6
15.15.Adrien aka "Tobiaskarr"FCergyAurlok Nation5
16.16.Richard aka "Riclion_Lys"FFresnesTemplierLysKingdom of Avalon5
17.17.Thierry aka "Folifoot"FHouillesSFJAurlok Nation5
18.18.Hervé aka "rv_adiadon"FOlivetOrleans Wargames(unknown)4
19.19.Nicolas aka "k-sandre"FMeauxla confrérie du phoenixAurlok Nation4
20.20.Florian aka "Foz"FLes LilasKingdom of Avalon4
21.21.Matéo aka "MateoJ"FSartrouvilleNaashti4
22.22.Estelle aka "Estelle"FValframbertLa sagerieAurlok Nation4
23.23.Joe aka "furibard"FAurlok Nation3
24.24.Quentin aka "Kant1"FSceauxLes Ducs de boulbiNaashti3
25.25.Johan aka "j2c"FChartres(unknown)3
26.26.Amelie aka "soeur-amelia"FChartresles vieux de la veilleKhaliman republic2
27.27.Thibault aka "Artseus"FOrléansAurlok Nation2
28.28.Sebastien aka "nivuniconnu"FArgenteuilLes snipers de l'invisibleKingdom of Avalon0
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

Team Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceTeamPoints
1.SFJ (4)8.00
2.Les Ducs de boulbi (3)6.33
3.La sagerie (2)5.00

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Marines (2)10.50
2.Valframbert (2)5.00
3.Sartrouville (2)5.00
4.Chartres (2)2.50

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Empire of the Jade Triad (3)7.67
2.Naashti (4)7.25
3.Utopia (1)7.00
4.Walosi Clan (1)6.00
5.Khaliman republic (4)5.75
6.unknown (3)5.33
7.Kingdom of Avalon (5)5.00
8.Aurlok Nation (7)4.14
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.