T³ - TableTop Turniere
Willkommen Gast. Bitte
einloggen
oder
registrieren
.
Anmelden mit Nickname/E-Mail und Passwort (
Passwort vergessen?
).
Folge uns:
|
Kontakt
T³-LUXEMBURG
Land wechseln
Wähle dein Land:
International
Deutschland
Österreich
Schweiz
Niederlande
Belgien
Luxemburg
Polen
Frankreich
Vereinigtes Königreich
Italien
Serbien
Ungarn
Vereinigte Staaten
Rumänien
Schließen
Turniere:
*
Startseite
*
Übersicht
*
Kalender
*
Karte
*
ETC
*
Teilen
*
Suchen
Spieler:
*
Anmelden
*
Mitfahrzentrale
*
Spielerliste
*
Clubs
Organisatoren:
*
Anmelden
*
GöPP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Infos
*
Rangliste
*
Clubrangliste
*
Suchen
*
Einsenden
*
Armeerangliste
*
Hall'o'Fame
Informationen:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
Newsarchiv
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
Über T³:
*
Was ist T³?
*
Mitgliedschaften
*
AGB
*
Datenschutz
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Impressum
06. Karl-Franz Cup (The 9th Age)
- Aktuelle Anmeldeliste
Nr.
Name
Herkunft
NTR
Armee
Team
Bezahlt
1.
Christoph aka
"JimmyGrill"
München
130
Highborn Elves
Clowns
ja
2.
Yannic aka
"Kumbum"
Aachen
132
Kingdom of Equitaine
TGH
ja
3.
Bernd aka
"Lazerus"
Hilpoltstein
375
Ogre Khans
Legion Schwaben & Franken
ja
4.
Dirk aka
"GSE"
Kornwestheim
275
Kingdom of Equitaine
Legion Schwaben & Franken
ja
5.
Karsten aka
"Trollslayer"
Hannover
422
Highborn Elves
Hannover
ja
6.
Florian aka
"Eisenheinrich"
München
166
Highborn Elves
Weiss Blaue Strategen
ja
7.
Carsten aka
"greech"
Gäufelden
563
Dread Elves
Legion Schwaben & Franken
ja
8.
(anonym)
-
Highborn Elves
T9A
ja
9.
Christian aka
"Durin_Eisenfuss"
München
59
Infernal Dwarves
ja
10.
Josef aka
"DerGroll"
Geltendorf
207
Dwarven Holds
ja
11.
Jakob aka
"DeathandDecay"
Geltendorf
127
Orcs and Goblins
ja
12.
Klaus aka
"Der_Strecker"
Rosenheim
352
Empire of Sonnstahl
Weiss Blaue Strategen
ja
13.
Wolfgang aka
"RED88"
München
2
Saurian Ancients
Bester Weigert
ja
14.
Jérôme aka
"Jerryh"
München
172
Ogre Khans
Hammer und Schild
ja
15.
Martin aka
"chaos_spawn"
Hannover
678
Warriors of the Dark Gods
Hannover
ja
16.
Florian aka
"Just_Flo"
Regensburg
136
Saurian Ancients
Drachengilde
ja
17.
Tobi aka
"Tobi_Tobsen"
München
64
Ogre Khans
ja
18.
Hajo aka
"RiseAgainst"
München
33
Kingdom of Equitaine
Clowns
ja
19.
Martin aka
"VladTepes"
Regenstauf
44
The Vermin Swarm
ja
20.
Markus aka
"Saruman_der_Weisse"
Vaterstetten
391
Beast Herds
Bellatores
ja
21.
Ben aka
"Nagrach"
Kronwieden
370
Highborn Elves
Buckla's Jünger
ja
22.
Christine aka
"Gemila"
Kronwieden
460
Dwarven Holds
Buckla's Jünger
ja
23.
Shane aka
"Snachett"
Stuttgart
376
The Vermin Swarm
Toolbox
ja
24.
Jan aka
"Gralsherzog1"
Landshut
388
Undying Dynasties
Buckla's Jünger
ja
Armeeverteilung
Highborn Elves:
5
Kingdom of Equitaine:
3
Ogre Khans:
3
Dwarven Holds:
2
Saurian Ancients:
2
The Vermin Swarm:
2
Beast Herds:
1
Dread Elves:
1
Empire of Sonnstahl:
1
Infernal Dwarves:
1
Orcs and Goblins:
1
Undying Dynasties:
1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:
1
Herkunftsverteilung
München:
7
Geltendorf:
2
Hannover:
2
Kronwieden:
2
Aachen:
1
Gäufelden:
1
Hilpoltstein:
1
Kornwestheim:
1
Landshut:
1
Regensburg:
1
Regenstauf:
1
Rosenheim:
1
Stuttgart:
1
Vaterstetten:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
d.m.y - H:i